*Section IV Boys Swimming: Horseheads at Corning : 01/11/2019 Course: Yards
Corning - 102
Time
Horseheads - 83
Time
200 Medley Relay
Palumbo, Liu, Portwood, Bartone
1:46.23
(1
2)
Wallisky, Winkky, Schneider, Nached
1:48.60
Palacio, Fisher, Palacio, Fisher
1:58.86
(3
4)
Hanson, Piazza, Wood, Friend
2:03.84
Moore, Phan, Koralewski, Parsamian
2:08.99
(5
10
4
6)
Miller, Baker, Anderson, Weed
2:17.25
200 Freestyle
Ryan McNutt
1:52.24
(1
2)
Holton Ike
1:58.40
Daniel Hursh
2:01.03
(3
9
7
4)
Shoonfon Li
2:01.31
Jakob Langtry
2:21.26
(6
19
11
5)
Andrew Schrage
2:08.90
200 Individual Medley
Jerry Hou
2:18.52
(2
1)
Shoonhsin Li
2:00.68
Domenic Palumbo
2:18.81
(3
8
8
4)
Curtis Schneider
2:23.13
Robin Liu
2:26.94
(5
27
19
6)
Bryson Wood
2:30.27
50 Freestyle
Callen Bartone
22.85
(1
3)
Greg Nached
24.77
Ethan Kang
24.56
(2
12
4
5)
Max Andrus
25.68
Cole Moore
25.03
(4
39
23
6)
Joshua Friend
26.36
Exhibition
Exhibition
Jonathan Farin
Jett Moore
Bryson Bruce
28.62
29.30
DQ
Matthew Baker
Connor Anderson
Dominick Miller
27.94
29.97
32.11
Diving
Logan Bunch
246.45
(1
2)
Ethan Locke
234.45
Nick Jubilee
189.05
(3
10
6
4)
Joshua Scibek
169.40
Ben Smith
162.60
(5
49
29
6)
William Aepelbacher
157.60
Exhibition
Exhibition
Aaron Verkleeren
148.20
100 Butterfly
Jerry Hou
58.04
(2
1)
Shoonhsin Li
52.50
Yushi Portwood
59.13
(3
7
9
4)
Curtis Schneider
59.96
Raphael Palacio
1:05.27
(6
56
38
5)
Keagen Winkky
1:01.94
100 Freestyle
Ryan McNutt
50.64
(1
2)
Holton Ike
52.13
Daniel Hursh
53.36
(3
11
5
5)
Greg Nached
54.26
Ethan Kang
53.95
(4
67.5
42.5
6)
Max Andrus
57.69
Exhibition
Exhibition
Quintin Fisher
Samuel Woodhouse
Mark Parsamian
59.41
1:00.73
1:05.07
Gavin Weed
Connor Anderson
Dominick Miller
1:04.88
1:05.60
1:11.91
500 Freestyle
Robert Kesterson
5:29.33
(2
1)
Chris Wallisky
5:20.28
Ethan Banks
5:51.92
(4
6
10
3)
Emmett Hanson
5:29.64
Kia Eshraghi
6:15.97
(6
73
53
5)
Cullin Cole
5:59.86
200 Freestyle Relay
McNutt, Hursh, Kang, Banks
1:36.75
(1
2)
Ike, Nached, Winkky, Li
1:37.92
Bunch, Koralewski, Towery, Smith
1:55.46
(5
8
6
3)
Li, Andrus, Schrage, Friend
1:44.12
Parsamian, Fisher, Moore, Woodhouse
2:16.94
(6
81
59
4)
Piazza, Baker, Weed, Cole
1:54.30
100 Backstroke
Domenic Palumbo
58.53
(1
1)
Chris Wallisky
58.53
Yushi Portwood
1:04.78
(4
7
9
3)
Shoonfon Li
1:03.42
Gabriel Palacio
1:06.29
(6
88
68
5)
Bryson Wood
1:05.86
100 Breaststroke
Callen Bartone
1:03.63
(1
2)
Keagen Winkky
1:11.59
Robin Liu
1:07.58
(Ex
6
9
3)
Luke Piazza
1:17.56
Andrew Phan
1:19.48
(Ex
94
77
4)
Matthew Baker
1:19.82
400 Freestyle Relay
McNutt, Kang, Palumbo, Bartone
3:34.04
(1
2)
Li, Andrus, Li, Schrage
3:46.09
Banks, Moore, Hursh, Kesterson
3:46.18
(Ex
8
6
3)
Ike, Schneider, Hanson, Wood
4:02.91
Langtry, Moore, Farin, Bruce
4:28.53
(Ex
4)
Miller, Anderson, Weed, Cole
4:28.41
102
83

Brought to you by Computer Aide, Inc.