*Section III Girls Swimming: Carthage at South Jefferson : 09/13/2018 Course: Yards
South Jefferson - 101
Time
Carthage - 82
Time
200 Medley Relay
Kissman, Plummer, Gayne, Zehr
2:14.05
(1
2)
Stites, Davis, Poku, Garcia-Martinez
2:17.09
Garvin, Schafer, Washburn, Matteson
2:23.38
(3
4)
Ulrich, Favero, Walker, Bach
2:39.07
(
10
4
5)
Sevenish, Cooley, Clayborne, Best
3:20.21
200 Freestyle
Maddy Neukirch
2:19.95
(1
2)
Ashley Chapman
2:34.37
Alaina Conners
2:46.40
(5
7
9
3)
Jacqueline Renaud
2:35.96
Jessie Richardson
2:47.78
(6
17
13
4)
Caroline Culbreth
2:39.06
200 Individual Medley
Lauren Covey
2:50.96
(1
3)
Hallie Davis
2:52.67
Madison Plummer
2:50.99
(2
11
5
4)
Savannah Stites
2:58.65
Carley Hughes
3:00.96
(5
28
18
6)
Fiona Walker
3:09.11
50 Freestyle
Alexys Gayne
28.42
(1
2)
Nadia Garcia-Martinez
29.78
Emma Purvis
29.88
(3
11
5
5)
Kadince Bach
33.07
Julia Garvin
30.96
(4
39
23
6)
Larissa Wiltse
33.53
Exhibition
Exhibition
Taylor Edgar
Lillie-Ann Olley
Isabella Girgis
Hannah Mills
33.56
37.31
34.25
37.46
Carlyann Crossno
Amber Spence
Trinity Lawrence
44.24
35.59
45.36
Diving (6)
Clara Marlowe
263.62
(1
2)
Annabelle Workman
181.05
(
6
9
3)
Kadince Bach
180.22
(
45
32
4)
Makayla Williams
142.35
100 Butterfly
Elia Washburn
1:30.92
(3
1)
Kisura Poku
1:20.44
Elyssa Gillette
1:34.25
(5
4
12
2)
Fiona Walker
1:26.02
Mikayla Matteson
1:41.40
(6
49
44
4)
Larissa Wiltse
1:31.62
100 Freestyle
Maddy Neukirch
1:01.16
(1
3)
Nadia Garcia-Martinez
1:07.90
Emma Purvis
1:06.39
(2
12
4
5)
Jacqueline Renaud
1:11.47
Laura Zehr
1:08.68
(4
61
48
6)
Caroline Culbreth
1:13.47
Exhibition
Exhibition
Hannah Mills
Lillie-Ann Olley
1:23.74
1:25.85
Alyson Gill
Kiannah Sadler
Kayla Tabolt
1:22.28
1:18.16
1:20.71
500 Freestyle
Lauren Covey
6:47.03
(1
2)
Ashley Chapman
7:00.97
Carley Hughes
7:06.18
(3
9
7
4)
Danielle LaCroix
7:48.84
(
70
55
5)
Chloe Paquette
8:25.28
200 Freestyle Relay
Purvis, Zehr, Schafer, Gayne
1:59.36
(1
2)
Renaud, Culbreth, Bach, Chapman
2:11.97
Edgar, Matteson, Richardson, Washburn
2:14.90
(3
10
4
4)
Laursen-Carr, Gill, Tabolt, Sadler
2:22.75
Gillette, Olley, Mills, Girgis
2:24.36
(5
80
59
)
100 Backstroke
Julia Garvin
1:18.75
(2
1)
Kisura Poku
1:18.60
Elizabeth Kissman
1:24.36
(3
9
7
5)
Grayce Ulrich
1:32.03
Alaina Conners
1:27.11
(4
89
66
6)
Jasmine Clayborne
2:05.93
100 Breaststroke
Madison Plummer
1:20.03
(1
3)
Hallie Davis
1:22.27
Emma Schafer
1:22.11
(2
12
4
5)
Samantha Laursen-Carr
1:37.11
Taylor Edgar
1:30.82
(4
101
70
6)
Annabelle Workman
1:42.46
Exhibition
Exhibition
Isabella Girgis
Jessie Richardson
1:44.61
1:34.35
Ashley Favero
Coleen Best
Hannah Cooley
Amber Spence
1:40.97
2:03.72
1:49.94
1:59.15
400 Freestyle Relay
Purvis, Hughes, Zehr, Neukirch
4:27.15
(Ex
1)
Garcia-Martinez, Culbreth, Chapman, Poku
4:43.65
Covey, Kissman, Conners, Garvin
5:02.59
(Ex
0
12
2)
Walker, Renaud, Wiltse, Laursen-Carr
5:12.86
(
3)
Sadler, LaCroix, Paquette, Ulrich
5:40.59
101
82

Brought to you by Computer Aide, Inc.