*Section III Girls Swimming: Skaneateles at CBA-Syracuse : 10/04/2018 Course: Yards
CBA-Syracuse - 95
Time
Skaneateles - 86
Time
200 Medley Relay
Howard, Nizar, Tompkins, Bushnell
1:59.39
(1
2)
Buchholz, Comer, Spaulding, King
2:03.96
Nicita, Hickey, Vinal, Ascenzo
2:17.90
(3
5)
Whithey, Comer, Musso, Cottrill
2:20.69
Zaryski, Massa, Kirnie, Davis
2:20.56
(4
10
4
6)
Buchholz, Pitman, Azzam, Marquardt
2:32.27
200 Freestyle
Katelyn Wendt
2:13.74
(2
1)
Alice Spaulding
2:11.48
Emily Ball
2:17.82
(3
8
8
4)
Elizabeth Springer
2:21.16
Kathryn Nardella
2:22.66
(5
18
12
6)
Mary Vernak
2:27.51
Exhibition
Exhibition
Emma Massa
Georgia Brown
2:40.18
2:51.97
Marcella Buchholz
Emily Parks
Kate Aberi
2:29.91
2:39.33
2:45.81
200 Individual Medley
Darien Tompkins
2:23.53
(1
2)
Lili Winkelman
2:36.75
Alyssa Nicita
2:43.56
(4
9
7
3)
Grace King
2:37.60
Annah Nizar
2:45.98
(5
27
19
6)
Ivy Carter
2:52.20
Exhibition
Exhibition
Mia Luddington
Abby Hulslander
Olivia Davis
2:51.92
2:52.16
3:02.42
Liliana Arias
Hope Azzam
Anna Kissel
2:55.65
3:01.84
3:17.76
50 Freestyle
Kaitlyn Bushnell
26.14
(1
2)
Lily Buchholz
26.32
Kathryn Nardella
29.47
(3
11
5
5)
Caitlin Comer
30.09
Nina Hickey
29.73
(4
38
24
6)
Lexis Cottrill
30.23
Exhibition
Exhibition
Maddy Massa
Ava Ascenzo
Erin Nardella
31.28
31.29
33.73
Grace Femano(MAR)
Emily Comer(MAR)
Amelia Musso
27.10
27.65
30.61
Diving (6)
Karrina Pullano
183.60
(1
2)
Carlee Pitman
168.65
Sophie Menar
167.55
(3
9
7
4)
Alice Spaulding
151.80
Bella Timmons
136.00
(6
47
31
5)
Lexis Cottrill
149.40
Exhibition
Exhibition
Abby Hulslander
111.80
100 Butterfly
Ally Howard
1:11.51
(1
2)
Elizabeth Springer
1:13.30
Sophia Kirnie
1:18.19
(4
9
7
3)
Mary Vernak
1:17.34
Stella Vinal
1:18.87
(5
56
38
)
100 Freestyle
Kaitlyn Bushnell
59.47
(1
4)
Rory Comer
1:02.89
Katelyn Wendt
1:01.26
(2
13
3
5)
Marcella Buchholz
1:06.63
Emily Ball
1:02.71
(3
69
41
6)
Kate Aberi
1:12.31
Exhibition
Exhibition
Ava Ascenzo
Georgia Brown
Caroline Doughtery
1:07.80
1:19.56
1:31.86
Emily Comer(MAR)
Sophia Whithey
Emily Parks
1:00.76
1:09.80
1:13.97
500 Freestyle
Darien Tompkins
5:45.91
(1
2)
Grace King
5:57.69
Karsen DiNapoli
6:27.92
(3
11
5
5)
Ivy Carter
6:35.54
Kate Schultz
6:32.07
(4
80
46
6)
Caitlin Comer
6:46.13
200 Freestyle Relay
Wendt, Hickey, Ball, Bushnell
1:52.73
(2
1)
Buchholz, Comer, Springer, King
1:51.30
Massa, Luddington, Hulslander, Kirnie
2:01.86
(3
6
8
4)
Winkelman, Vernak, Cottrill, Carter
2:04.45
Davis, Ascenzo, Vinal, Nardella
2:05.74
(5
86
54
Ex)
Aberi, Kissel, Marquardt, Parks
2:18.03
Exhibition
Exhibition
Massa
Nardella
Brown
Hollington
Middlemiss
Doughtery
Brown
Beard
CBA-Syracuse C
CBA-Syracuse D
2:16.60
2:38.13
Skaneateles A
Skaneateles B
Skaneateles C
Skaneateles D
100 Backstroke
Ally Howard
1:08.60
(2
1)
Lily Buchholz
1:05.31
Alyssa Nicita
1:12.65
(3
9
7
5)
Sophia Whithey
1:18.55
Ella Zaryski
1:17.06
(4
95
61
Ex)
Grace Femano(MAR)
1:08.33
100 Breaststroke
Annah Nizar
1:17.55
(Ex
1)
Rory Comer
1:17.30
Maddy Massa
1:26.50
(Ex
0
13
2)
Lili Winkelman
1:19.64
Sophia Kirnie
1:28.91
(Ex
95
74
3)
Lilly Marquardt
1:30.09
Exhibition
Exhibition
Liliana Arias
Carlee Pitman
Anna Kissel
1:27.13
1:34.65
1:34.68
400 Freestyle Relay
Wendt, Ball, Howard, Tompkins
4:05.55
(Ex
1)
Spaulding, Vernak, Comer, Springer
4:18.62
Schultz, Nardella, Vinal, Hickey
4:37.90
(Ex
0
12
2)
Whithey, Buchholz, Carter, Winkelman
4:43.86
Davis, Luddington, Hulslander, Brown
4:46.61
(Ex
Ex)
Aberi, Parks, Azzam, Arias
5:06.34
95
86

Brought to you by Computer Aide, Inc.