*Section III Girls Swimming: Watertown at Indian River : 09/13/2018 Course: Yards
Indian River - 82
Time
Watertown - 98
Time
200 Medley Relay
McCraine, Wilcox, Countryman, LaMora
2:28.09
(4
1)
Kilburn, Way, Kilburn, Alvarado
2:02.03
Dodds, McCrum, Ronas, Dingman
2:39.92
(5
2)
Torres, Colello, Urf, Ferguson
2:11.42
Stewart, Smith, Stewart, Severs
2:46.87
(6
2
12
3)
McKinney, McDowell, Crossley, Martini
2:26.10
200 Freestyle
Macenna Shippee
2:34.60
(2
1)
Mallory Peters
2:27.13
Rosanna Torrez
2:44.79
(5
5
11
3)
Loise Pador
2:34.85
Makayla Toutant
2:54.23
(6
7
23
4)
Heaven DeJesus
2:42.00
200 Individual Medley
Tori Wilcox
2:48.30
(2
1)
Sarah Kilburn
2:27.64
Alora Smith
3:27.20
(5
5
11
3)
Eloise Johnson
2:48.81
Paige Bleam
3:34.10
(6
12
34
4)
Nina Colello
3:02.34
50 Freestyle
Megan LaMora
30.95
(3
1)
Imani Torres
28.32
Brenlee Dingman
31.15
(4
6
10
2)
Ally Kilburn
28.51
Madison McCraine
32.58
(5
18
44
6)
Hailee Wilson
32.93
Exhibition
Exhibition
Marissa Jones
Marra Young
Emily Goodrich
Payton Smith
34.60
37.37
37.57
37.71
Madison McDowell
Jenna Powell
Gwyneth Matthews
Asia Rutherford
33.31
33.70
35.67
36.45
Diving (6)
Brenlee Dingman
197.03
(1
2)
Mackenzie Jewett
162.83
Madelyn Countryman
155.55
(3
11
5
5)
Kayza Limehouse
105.30
Mackenzie Mooore
153.60
(4
29
49
)
100 Butterfly
Kayleigh Ronas
1:35.19
(4
1)
Emily Alvarado
1:12.24
Alexandria Stewart
1:36.91
(5
3
13
2)
Julia Urf
1:12.82
Paige Bleam
1:48.71
(6
32
62
3)
Merritt Crossley
1:21.41
100 Freestyle
Amelia McCrum
1:10.72
(2
1)
Alyson McKinney
1:06.95
Madison McCraine
1:11.53
(3
7
9
4)
Morgan Martini
1:15.01
Makayla Toutant
1:18.93
(6
39
71
5)
Heaven DeJesus
1:15.63
Exhibition
Exhibition
Marra Young
Marissa Jones
McKenzie Whitmore
1:22.01
1:27.36
1:48.55
Jillian Draper
Delanie Miller
Kayza Limehouse
1:24.82
1:32.67
1:36.03
500 Freestyle
Macenna Shippee
7:25.96
(3
1)
McKenzie Way
6:02.72
Rosanna Torrez
7:40.53
(4
5
11
2)
Mallory Peters
6:47.79
Sierra Dodds
8:14.64
(6
44
82
5)
Jenna Powell
7:42.33
200 Freestyle Relay
Wilcox, LaMora, McCrum, Dingman
2:03.45
(2
1)
Alvarado, Kilburn, Urf, Kilburn
1:49.88
Stewart, Severs, Ronas, Countryman
2:15.77
(4
4
10
3)
Colello, Martini, Pador, Johnson
2:07.37
Mooore, Dodds, Young, Bleam
2:29.39
(5
48
92
6)
Limehouse, Draper, Miller, Matthews
2:35.23
100 Backstroke
Aubrey Stewart
1:35.50
(2
1)
Jasmine Ferguson
1:11.26
Emily Goodrich
1:35.64
(3
9
6
Ex)
Imani Torres
1:15.58
Sierra Dodds
1:40.26
(4
57
98
Ex)
Hailee Wilson
1:20.73
Exhibition
Exhibition
Jade Mayton
Payton Smith
McKenzie Whitmore
1:48.99
1:59.11
2:40.44
Asia Rutherford
Mackenzie Jewett
Anastasia Towsley
1:34.42
1:45.55
2:03.91
100 Breaststroke
Tori Wilcox
1:25.27
(2
J
D
Ex)
Gwyneth Matthews
1:52.19
Amelia McCrum
1:35.87
(4
13
0
Ex)
Emily Alvarado
1:27.81
Alora Smith
1:47.72
(5
74
92
Ex)
Loise Pador
1:20.66
400 Freestyle Relay
Shippee, McCraine, Stewart, Torrez
5:00.15
(1
Ex)
Kilburn, Johnson, Way, Ferguson
4:07.20
Severs, Toutant, Ronas, Smith
5:22.36
(2
12
0
Ex)
Peters, Wilson, McKinney, Crossley
4:33.04
Smith, Young, Dodds, Bleam
5:47.20
(3
Ex)
Powell, DeJesus, Rutherford, McDowell
5:13.20
82
98

Brought to you by Computer Aide, Inc.