*Section III Girls Swimming: Lowville Academy at Beaver River : 09/13/2018 Course: Yards
Beaver River - 45
Time
Lowville Academy - 49
Time
200 Medley Relay
Schneider, Turck, Boliver, Burns
2:15.02
(2
1)
Lovenduski, Lyndaker, Haney, Smith
2:11.19
Dicob, Lyndaker, Boliver, LaBrake
2:27.48
(4
3)
Zubrzycki, Myers, Bergen, Metzler
2:22.46
3
7
Exhibition
Exhibition
Beaver River A
Beaver River B
Beaver River C
Beaver River D
Hardy
Zicari
Rowsam
Reitema
Lowville Academy B
Lowville Academy C
Lowville Academy D
DQ
200 Freestyle
Natalie Streeter
2:28.22
(1
2)
Maelisa Roggie
2:33.30
Emily Pelo
2:46.97
(4
4
4
3)
Tess Smith
2:34.15
7
11
Exhibition
Exhibition
Sarah Hurley
3:19.86
200 Individual Medley
Victoria Boliver
2:53.36
(2
1)
Emily Lyndaker
2:46.33
Makayla Boliver
2:55.42
(3
4
4
4)
Alyssa Brower
3:01.88
11
15
Exhibition
Exhibition
Linnea Haney
2:51.15
50 Freestyle
Kaitlyn Burns
28.79
(2
1)
Meredith Lovenduski
27.45
Emma Dicob
29.90
(3
4
4
4)
Taylor Zubrzycki
31.27
15
19
Exhibition
Exhibition
Amber Turck
Alexis LaBrake
33.24
34.95
Ramsey Metzler
Emma Rowsam
Elizabeth Compo
Sarah Hurley
30.04
33.58
34.41
35.56
Diving (6)
(
)
(
0
0
)
15
19
100 Butterfly
Natalie Monnat
1:17.66
(2
1)
Emily Lyndaker
1:13.18
Makayla Boliver
1:18.28
(3
4
4
4)
Alyssa Brower
1:21.79
19
23
Exhibition
Exhibition
Kiley Zicari
1:26.93
100 Freestyle
Kaitlyn Burns
1:05.05
(2
1)
Grace Myers
1:03.71
Kaia Schneider
1:05.07
(3
4
4
4)
Ramsey Metzler
1:08.28
23
27
Exhibition
Exhibition
Marissa Zehr
1:17.28
Linnea Haney
Kendyl Hardy
Sarah Hurley
Sofie Reitema
1:10.78
1:23.90
1:25.47
1:26.34
500 Freestyle
Natalie Streeter
6:47.90
(1
2)
Maelisa Roggie
6:50.49
Victoria Boliver
7:18.23
(4
4
4
3)
Tess Smith
6:57.88
27
31
Exhibition
Exhibition
Faith Froehlich
7:34.92
200 Freestyle Relay
Boliver, Monnat, Streeter, Burns
2:00.69
(1
2)
Zubrzycki, Zicari, Metzler, Myers
2:01.00
Pelo, Turck, Lyndaker, Zehr
2:13.13
(3
7
3
4)
Reitema, Hurley, Bergen, Rowsam
2:18.75
34
34
Exhibition
Exhibition
Beaver River A
Beaver River B
Beaver River C
Beaver River D
Brower
Hardy
Roggie
Froehlich
Lowville Academy B
Lowville Academy C
Lowville Academy D
2:16.98
100 Backstroke
Kaia Schneider
1:12.83
(2
1)
Meredith Lovenduski
1:07.42
Emma Dicob
1:13.60
(3
4
4
4)
Taylor Zubrzycki
1:20.50
38
38
Exhibition
Exhibition
Kendyl Hardy
1:26.70
100 Breaststroke
Natalie Monnat
1:26.38
(2
1)
Linnea Haney
1:23.92
Amber Turck
1:28.56
(3
4
4
4)
Emma Rowsam
1:36.81
42
42
Exhibition
Exhibition
Allyson Lyndaker
1:35.45
400 Freestyle Relay
Schneider, Boliver, Streeter, Monnat
4:28.97
(2
1)
Smith, Myers, Lyndaker, Lovenduski
4:15.52
LaBrake, Zehr, Dicob, Pelo
5:02.69
(4
3
7
3)
Zicari, Froehlich, Roggie, Brower
4:43.65
Exhibition
Exhibition
Beaver River A
Beaver River B
Beaver River C
Beaver River D
Lowville Academy A
Lowville Academy B
Lowville Academy C
Lowville Academy D
45
49

Brought to you by Computer Aide, Inc.