*Section III Girls Swimming: Mexico Academy at Skaneateles : 09/13/2018 Course: Yards
Skaneateles - 77
Time
Mexico Academy - 106
Time
200 Medley Relay
Buchholz, Comer, Azzam, Cottrill
2:25.07
(3
1)
von Holtz, von Holtz, Hinman, Zedack
2:02.15
Whithey, Kissel, Parks, Aberi
DQ
(DQ
2)
Babbitt, Dunn, Clifford, Baxter
2:21.89
Buchholz, Comer, King, Spaulding
DQ
(DQ
2
12
)
200 Freestyle
Grace King
2:16.46
(2
1)
Ashley Bennett
2:11.30
Lili Winkelman
2:19.80
(3
7
9
4)
Riley Wallace
2:31.24
Emily Comer(MAR)
2:14.34
(Ex
9
21
5)
Lauren Salisbury
3:09.38
Exhibition
Exhibition
Liliana Arias
Anna Kissel
2:43.08
2:48.66
200 Individual Medley
Alice Spaulding
2:33.00
(3
1)
Sydney Lawton
2:31.33
Rory Comer
2:44.86
(4
5
11
2)
Abigail Hinman
2:32.10
Caitlin Comer
3:05.13
(6
14
32
5)
Emily Babbitt
2:52.03
Exhibition
Exhibition
Grace Femano(MAR)
2:29.62
50 Freestyle
Elizabeth Springer
27.27
(2
1)
Carolyn Zedack
26.64
Lexis Cottrill
29.92
(5
5
11
3)
Reatha von Holtz
29.77
Kate Aberi
32.80
(6
19
43
4)
Staci Clifford
29.84
Exhibition
Exhibition
Sophia Whithey
Carlee Pitman
Lilly Marquardt
32.93
34.15
36.10
Gwen Boulais
Amber Whalen
Victoria Criss
Lauren Salisbury
34.46
36.20
38.22
40.45
Diving (6)
Alice Spaulding
165.85
(1
)
Carlee Pitman
158.90
(2
13
0
)
Lexis Cottrill
142.40
(3
32
43
)
100 Butterfly
Elizabeth Springer
1:11.72
(3
1)
Alexa von Holtz
1:02.44
Ivy Carter
1:20.59
(5
4
12
2)
Abigail Hinman
1:09.11
Hope Azzam
1:25.12
(6
36
55
4)
Staci Clifford
1:12.74
Exhibition
Exhibition
Amelia Musso
1:20.61
100 Freestyle
Lily Buchholz
59.10
(1
2)
Riley Baxter
1:00.40
Kate Aberi
1:14.26
(5
7
9
3)
Emily Babbitt
1:08.06
Anna Kissel
1:19.58
(6
43
64
4)
Danielle Dunn
1:10.57
Exhibition
Exhibition
Emily Comer(MAR)
1:00.04
Amber Whalen
Victoria Criss
1:21.36
1:25.12
500 Freestyle
Grace King
5:55.73
(3
1)
Carolyn Zedack
5:44.98
Ivy Carter
6:34.22
(4
6
10
2)
Ashley Bennett
5:54.37
Marcella Buchholz
6:55.13
(5
49
74
6)
Gwen Boulais
7:06.88
Exhibition
Exhibition
Hope Azzam
7:39.49
200 Freestyle Relay
Buchholz, Springer, Comer, Spaulding
1:52.40
(1
2)
von Holtz, Lawton, Hinman, Baxter
2:02.15
Cottrill, Carter, Comer, Winkelman
2:02.61
(3
10
4
5)
Babbitt, Boulais, Clifford, Bennett
2:21.88
Pitman, Arias, Kissel, Marquardt
2:17.03
(4
59
78
6)
Criss, Wallace, Whalen, Salisbury
2:28.63
100 Backstroke
Lily Buchholz
1:06.90
(1
2)
Reatha von Holtz
1:10.21
Marcella Buchholz
1:23.83
(5
7
9
3)
Riley Wallace
1:15.83
1:24.23
(
66
87
4)
Riley Baxter
1:16.77
Exhibition
Exhibition
Grace Femano(MAR)
Amelia Musso
1:07.37
1:37.02
100 Breaststroke
Rory Comer
DQ
(DQ
1)
Alexa von Holtz
1:17.61
Lili Winkelman
1:21.16
(3
5
11
2)
Sydney Lawton
1:20.92
Caitlin Comer
1:25.90
(4
71
98
5)
Danielle Dunn
1:34.94
Exhibition
Exhibition
Lilly Marquardt
Liliana Arias
1:30.73
1:30.07
400 Freestyle Relay
Springer, Carter, Winkelman, King
4:23.58
(2
1)
Zedack, Bennett, Lawton, von Holtz
4:08.70
Whithey, Aberi, Musso, Buchholz
5:01.38
(4
6
8
5)
Wallace, Dunn, Whalen, Boulais
5:05.57
Comer(MAR), Azzam, Arias, Femano(MAR)
4:40.70
(3
)
77
106

Brought to you by Computer Aide, Inc.