*Section III Boys Swimming: Weedsport at West Genesee : 01/11/2018 Course: Yards
West Genesee - 96
Time
Weedsport - 83
Time
200 Medley Relay
Whitney, Braun, Shuron, Shoults
1:53.97
(1
2)
Kolonko, Cherry, Sterling, Tracy
1:55.61
Chao, McMahon, Raymonda, Shields
1:57.57
(3
4)
House, Sterling, Sayles, Tracy
2:08.53
Scharoun, Meritt, DiBiase, Lounsbery II
2:12.84
(5
10
4
)
200 Freestyle
Matt Barrington
2:13.71
(3
6)
Andrew Williams
2:25.91
Zac Zoanetti
2:08.01
(1
11
5
2)
Joe Wloch
2:09.66
Carl Bargabos
2:19.88
(4
21
9
5)
Caleb Tracy
2:20.38
200 Individual Medley
Cameron Chao
2:28.81
(2
4)
Alison Jorolemon
2:54.70
Ryan McMahon
2:17.56
(1
11
5
Ex)
Dan Cherry
2:39.04
Elijah Tucker
2:55.08
(5
32
14
3)
Samantha Whitman
2:44.53
50 Freestyle
James Raymonda
25.88
(3
6)
Allison House
28.01
Matt Shoults
23.59
(2
8
8
1)
Macauley Kolonko
23.49
Connor Macko
26.30
(5
40
22
4)
Skylar Tracy
26.18
Exhibition
Exhibition
Josh Goshow
26.88
Diving
David Puma
228.70
(1
4)
David Sterling
201.95
Justin Byrne
221.20
(2
13
2
)
Adriel Schoeck
205.85
(3
53
24
)
Exhibition
Exhibition
Aiden Burlingame
Kyle Collins
Parker McIlroy
156.95
131.90
170.25
100 Butterfly
James Raymonda
1:04.10
(Ex
3)
Allison House
1:16.52
Matt Shoults
1:00.81
(1
6
9
4)
David Sterling
1:16.66
(
59
33
2)
Lance Davenport
1:13.30
100 Freestyle
Cameron Chao
57.51
(2
6)
Andrew Williams
1:05.52
Zac Zoanetti
58.00
(3
9
7
1)
Skylar Tracy
57.11
Tiernan Guy
58.36
(4
68
40
5)
Andrew Sayles
1:01.35
500 Freestyle
Mike Whitney
6:04.83
(3
5)
Michael Tracy
6:24.30
Matt Shields
6:09.00
(4
9
7
1)
Joe Wloch
5:37.12
Matt Barrington
6:03.00
(2
77
47
6)
Will Sterling
6:25.98
200 Freestyle Relay
Foresti, Craig, Payne, Raymonda
1:47.87
(1
5)
Davenport, Jackson, Guerrette, Wloch
2:07.86
McManus, Goshow, Lounsbery II, Macko
1:49.55
(3
10
4
2)
Sterling, Williams, Sayles, Sterling
1:49.04
Guy, Lata, Long, Bargabos
1:51.68
(Ex
87
51
4)
Benedict, Whitman, Jorolemon, Clark
2:03.71
100 Backstroke
Alex Shuron
1:04.53
(3
6)
Michael Tracy
1:23.48
Keegan Scharoun
1:02.97
(2
9
7
1)
Macauley Kolonko
55.56
Jacob DiBiase
1:16.26
(4
96
58
5)
Caleb Tracy
1:16.83
100 Breaststroke
Declan Braun
1:17.03
(Ex
3)
Samantha Whitman
1:23.90
Ryan McMahon
1:07.56
(Ex
0
13
1)
Dan Cherry
1:15.28
Nolan Meritt
1:28.03
(Ex
96
71
2)
Will Sterling
1:22.54
400 Freestyle Relay
McManus, Barrington, Zoanetti, Shoults
3:53.70
(Ex
3)
Jorolemon, Benedict, Seward, Williams
4:48.60
Shuron, Chao, Guy, Shields
3:52.92
(Ex
0
12
1)
House, Tracy, Sayles, Kolonko
3:48.39
Bargabos, Whalen, DiBiase, Iles
4:36.80
(Ex
2)
Tracy, Wloch, Davenport, Tracy
4:24.03
96
83

Brought to you by Computer Aide, Inc.