*Section II Girls Swimming: New Hartford at Albany Academy : 09/11/2015
Albany Academy - 104
Time
New Hartford - 75
Time
200 Medley Relay Place
Place
Quaglia, Williams, Derosia, Murphy
1:56.70
(1
2)
MacDonald, Ficano, Falvo, Dontino
1:56.80
Benson, Amedio, Eisenhardt, Anderson
2:01.22
(3
4)
Ludowieg, Kulosman, Brennen, D'Amore
2:09.49
Besch, Spencer, Chaput, Harvey
2:18.08
(5
10
4
)
200 Freestyle
Cecilia Eisenhardt
2:05.03
(1
2)
Maddy Kramer
2:08.06
Emily Broder
2:08.41
(3
4)
Erin Spina
2:13.94
Bella Amedio
2:14.42
(5
10
6
6)
Katie Hamlin
2:16.39
200 Individual Medley
Colleen Quaglia
2:20.56
(1
4)
Merima Kulosman
2:28.21
Chloe Derosia
2:25.80
(2
5)
Gabrialla Ficano
2:32.96
Liv Eisenhardt
2:27.04
(3
13
3
6)
Natalie D'Amore
2:39.12
50 Freestyle
Emma Hayes
26.32
(1
3)
Taylor Dontino
26.64
Julie Ehrlich
26.40
(2
5)
Suzanne D'Amore
28.02
Emily Murphy
26.94
(4
12
4
6)
Andrea Ludowieg
28.84
Exhibition
Exhibition
Maddison Spencer
Hannah Chaput
29.03
32.42
Keelin Paquette
Bailey Brennen
Miranda Smith
29.11
30.01
30.36
Diving
Allison Stefanelli
254.70
(1
4)
Cassie Johnson
124.95
Maddy Chao
243.95
(2
)
Asja Afzali
150.00
(3
13
2
)
100 Butterfly
Blair Williams
1:01.06
(2
1)
Alexis Falvo
59.50
Chloe Derosia
1:06.03
(3
4)
Kim MacDonald
1:07.16
Lauren Benson
1:09.43
(5
8
8
6)
Bailey Brennen
1:18.86
100 Freestyle
Emma Hayes
57.30
(1
3)
Taylor Dontino
58.61
Julie Ehrlich
57.82
(2
4)
Maddy Kramer
59.71
Avery Besch
1:01.35
(5
11
5
6)
Natalie D'Amore
1:02.51
Exhibition
Exhibition
Ellen Harvey
Maddison Spencer
Hannah Chaput
1:05.91
1:06.57
1:13.41
Miranda Smith
Elizabeth Hill
1:05.91
1:11.47
500 Freestyle
Cecilia Eisenhardt
5:39.72
(1
2)
Kim MacDonald
5:41.51
Liv Eisenhardt
5:53.57
(3
4)
Katie Hamlin
5:57.49
Genevieve Anderson
6:03.99
(6
9
7
5)
Erin Spina
5:58.04
200 Freestyle Relay
Murphy, Hayes, Ehrlich, Eisenhardt
1:45.63
(1
2)
D'Amore, D'Amore, Kramer, Dontino
1:51.04
Broder, Amedio, Besch, Anderson
1:52.40
(3
4)
Spina, Kulosman, Hill, Ficano
1:58.21
Spencer, Chaput, Chao, Harvey
2:04.66
(Ex
10
4
5)
Paquette, Brennen, Smith, Johnson
2:03.80
Exhibition
Exhibition
New Hartford A
2:10.68
100 Backstroke
Colleen Quaglia
1:02.36
(2
1)
Alexis Falvo
1:01.58
Lauren Benson
1:04.47
(Ex
3)
Andrea Ludowieg
1:15.15
Emily Murphy
1:09.92
(Ex
4
9
)
100 Breaststroke
Blair Williams
1:12.98
(2
1)
Gabrialla Ficano
1:12.01
Bella Amedio
1:13.83
(Ex
3)
Merima Kulosman
1:14.40
Emily Broder
1:18.65
(Ex
4
11
4)
Pamela Barres
1:20.98
400 Freestyle Relay
Ehrlich, Hayes, Quaglia, Williams
3:54.25
(Ex
1)
Falvo, MacDonald, Kramer, D'Amore
4:01.74
Eisenhardt, Derosia, Eisenhardt, Broder
4:14.47
(Ex
2)
Spina, D'Amore, Ludowieg, Hamlin
4:19.44
Besch, Anderson, Harvey, Benson
4:18.67
(Ex
0
12
3)
Smith, Paquette, Hill, Smith
4:45.34
104
75

Brought to you by Computer Aide, Inc.