*Section I Girls Swimming: Arlington at Suffern : 03/29/2021
Suffern - 118
Time
Arlington - 62
Time
200 Medley Relay Place
Place
Skoglund, Macrobbie, Ramirez, Dennis
2:02.28
(1
4)
Mazzella, Valdez, Penn, Moore
2:36.33
Yurcisin, Miceli, Curran, Levitus
2:14.33
(3
2)
Mayerhauser, Clark, Hogan, Lloyd
2:13.33
Echavarria, Young, Kucarvec, Mulrane
2:42.24
(5
10
4
6)
Penn, VanVoorhis, Jackson, Chen
2:43.89
200 Freestyle
Chelsea Calvin
2:14.26
(2
1)
Emma Chenski
2:04.21
Rachel Lacorte
2:26.40
(3
5)
Amy Chen
2:44.01
Nina Mathews
2:32.80
(4
9
7
6)
Makenna Moore
3:04.97
Exhibition
Exhibition
Brianna Salmon
Marissa Heller
2:46.19
2:16.80
200 Individual Medley
Jane Kempf
2:29.80
(2
6)
Madison Penn
3:20.47
Elizabeth Curran
2:36.50
(4
1)
Campbell Clark
2:20.62
Morgan Macrobbie
2:31.01
(3
9
7
5)
Annina Lloyd
2:53.39
Exhibition
Exhibition
Emily Levin
3:03.02
50 Freestyle
Kailee Dennis
28.01
(1
6)
Maegan Valdez
38.40
Gianna Miceli
30.83
(4
3)
Garima Sehgal
29.12
Gaea Ramirez
29.08
(2
12
4
5)
Avery Simmons
33.37
Exhibition
Exhibition
Catalina Echavarria
Kamaya Kapadia
Isabelle Anders
38.05
41.34
31.53
Charlotte Mare
Sara Paone-Delgado
32.70
33.94
Diving
Casey McQuillan
182.77
(1
)
Samantha Cooper
154.35
(2
)
(
10
0
)
100 Butterfly
Kyra Skoglund
1:05.77
(2
6)
Avery Simmons
1:30.71
Gaea Ramirez
1:06.42
(3
1)
Campbell Clark
1:03.90
Chelsea Calvin
1:09.71
(4
9
7
5)
Annina Lloyd
1:27.47
Exhibition
Exhibition
Brianna Salmon
1:29.17
100 Freestyle
Jane Kempf
1:01.01
(3
2)
Emma Chenski
58.06
Elizabeth Curran
1:05.62
(5
1)
Leah Mayerhauser
56.75
Scarlett Yurcisin
1:05.57
(4
6
10
6)
Sarah Mazzella
1:16.53
Exhibition
Exhibition
Fiona Young
Molly Hirsch
Kamaya Kapadia
1:21.27
59.92
1:35.17
500 Freestyle
Kailee Dennis
5:34.20
(1
6)
Madison Penn
7:53.58
Dorian Levitus
6:40.96
(3
4)
Amy Chen
7:14.15
Nicole Kucarvec
6:32.32
(2
13
3
5)
Faith Jackson
7:29.44
Exhibition
Exhibition
Sloane Yurcisin
6:04.84
200 Freestyle Relay
Kempf, Macrobbie, Curran, Calvin
DQ
(DQ
DQ)
McKiernan, Mazzella, Penn, Penn
DQ
Miceli, Levitus, Mathews, Levin
2:07.67
(2
1)
Clark, Chenski, Sehgal, Mayerhauser
1:52.54
Salmon, Mulrane, Kapadia, Young
2:28.83
(4
4
10
3)
Mare, Margiotta, Paone-Delgado, Moore
2:09.21
100 Backstroke
Kyra Skoglund
1:04.96
(1
5)
Bridget Hogan
1:24.05
Scarlett Yurcisin
1:17.06
(4
2)
Leah Mayerhauser
1:05.89
Rachel Lacorte
1:15.50
(3
11
5
6)
Ana McKiernan
1:46.85
Exhibition
Exhibition
Catalina Echavarria
Isabelle Anders
1:37.05
1:26.79
100 Breaststroke
Morgan Macrobbie
1:20.07
(1
5)
Mackenzie VanVoorhis
1:36.53
Gianna Miceli
1:23.78
(2
4)
Garima Sehgal
1:31.54
Dorian Levitus
1:27.42
(3
13
3
6)
Maegan Valdez
1:37.43
400 Freestyle Relay
Calvin, Dennis, Skoglund, Kempf
4:04.30
(1
6)
Mazzella, McKiernan, Paone-Delgado, Penn
5:37.46
Ramirez, Lacorte, Yurcisin, Mathews
4:33.14
(2
3)
Lloyd, Sehgal, Hogan, Chenski
4:44.50
Anders, Levin, Salmon, Mulrane
5:06.47
(5
12
2
4)
Margiotta, Mare, Simmons, Valdez
5:01.38
118
62

Brought to you by Computer Aide, Inc.