*Section I Girls Swimming: Bronxville-Tuckahoe at White Plains : 04/09/2021
White Plains - 108
Time
Bronxville-Tuckahoe - 77
Time
200 Medley Relay Place
Place
Solano, Deng, Sutter, Becerra
2:18.48
(Ex
2)
Hardart, Canty, Kurita, Schafer
2:20.19
Reyna, Casellas, Reyna, Ha
2:03.49
(1
4)
Arana, VanNess, Pagano, Reilly
2:45.67
Pochat, Galindo, Valenzuela, Shehu
2:31.05
(3
10
4
)
Exhibition
Exhibition
Gallegos
Holden
Taborda
Martinez
Patino
Garcia
Mora
Sari
Lopez
Castro
Lopez
Quevedo
White Plains D
2:38.87
3:05.38
3:05.36
Bronxville-Tuckahoe A
Bronxville-Tuckahoe B
Bronxville-Tuckahoe C
Bronxville-Tuckahoe D
200 Freestyle
Alyssa Kimble
2:25.35
(4
2)
Julia Reich
2:09.45
Alexa Reyna
1:58.18
(1
3)
Caroline McGrath
2:13.21
Alexa Solano
2:40.30
(5
9
7
6)
Joanne Arana
2:47.54
200 Individual Medley
Victoria Valenzuela
2:55.91
(4
3)
Caroline Hardart
2:32.45
Krystin Casellas
2:30.78
(1
5)
Violet Reichal
2:57.86
Lucia Patino
2:30.78
(1
12
4
)
Exhibition
Exhibition
Fatima Vidals
3:49.79
50 Freestyle
Kara Ha
27.50
(3
2)
Keala Schubert
27.19
Grace Hricay
27.15
(1
5)
Christina Canty
32.41
Zelda Sutter
31.27
(4
11
5
6)
Ana Konochanksy
36.71
Exhibition
Exhibition
Astrid Gallegos
Evelin Carchipulla
Celia Holden
38.03
36.89
36.36
Diving
Julia Hricay
237.30
(1
2)
Kayla Tatarian
220.88
(
3)
Eloise Leggitt
120.98
(
6
9
4)
Petra Monogenisis
92.48
100 Butterfly
Victoria Valenzuela
1:27.02
(5
1)
Caroline McGrath
1:07.03
Grace Hricay
1:08.98
(2
3)
Rin Kurita
1:19.59
Zelda Sutter
1:22.13
(4
7
9
)
100 Freestyle
Taryn Becerra
1:02.63
(2
3)
Keala Schubert
1:04.11
Salma Reyna
1:00.70
(1
5)
Marian Schafer
1:08.38
Alyssa Kimble
1:05.66
(4
12
4
6)
Olivia Coniff
1:13.56
Exhibition
Exhibition
Fatima Vidals
1:42.19
500 Freestyle
Caroline Smith
6:47.54
(4
1)
Julia Bazinet
5:29.55
Alexa Reyna
6:01.45
(3
2)
Julia Reich
5:47.89
Zen Taborda
7:21.25
(5
6
10
)
200 Freestyle Relay
Ramirez, Sutter, Kimble, Shehu
2:11.01
(3
2)
Schubert, McGrath, Reich, Bazinet
1:53.85
Casellas, Becerra, Reyna, Hricay
1:53.01
(1
4)
Kurita, Reichal, Konochanksy, Coniff
2:13.94
Martinez, Maldonado, Gallegos, Carchipulla
2:23.71
(6
10
4
5)
Ito-Chaia, Pagano, Reilly, Scagnelli
2:21.18
Exhibition
Exhibition
Castro
Mora
Garcia
Lira
Garcia
Garcia-Ramirez
Galindo
Shiber
Vidals
Yuan
Zamora
Tandazo
White Plains D
2:37.51
2:23.71
2:47.41
Bronxville-Tuckahoe A
Bronxville-Tuckahoe B
Bronxville-Tuckahoe C
Bronxville-Tuckahoe D
100 Backstroke
Caroline Pochat
1:18.59
(2
4)
Joanne Arana
1:31.87
Kara Ha
1:07.86
(1
5)
Renee Arana
1:33.25
Alexa Solano
1:19.23
(3
13
3
6)
Hannah Lescott
1:38.21
100 Breaststroke
Taryn Becerra
1:28.18
(4
2)
Caroline Hardart
1:23.84
Krystin Casellas
1:14.76
(1
3)
Violet Reichal
1:24.67
Irais Galindo
1:33.87
(6
8
8
5)
Christina Canty
1:30.42
400 Freestyle Relay
Ryan, Pochat, Kimble, Solano
4:50.43
(4
1)
Bazinet, Schubert, Reich, McGrath
4:11.83
Hricay, Ha, Reyna, Reyna
4:12.35
(2
DQ)
Schafer, Reichal, Kurita, Hardart
DQ
Deng, Shiber, Nieto, Maldonado
5:14.30
(5
4
10
3)
Scagnelli, Ozaltin, VanNess, Reilly
4:47.18
Exhibition
Exhibition
White Plains A
White Plains B
White Plains C
White Plains D
5:45.98
Bronxville-Tuckahoe A
Bronxville-Tuckahoe B
Bronxville-Tuckahoe C
Bronxville-Tuckahoe D
108
77

Brought to you by Computer Aide, Inc.