*Section I Girls Swimming: Clarkstown at Sleepy-Hastings-Edgemont-Irvin : 09/29/2022 Course: Yards
Sleepy-Hastings-Edgemont-Irvin - 74
Time
Clarkstown - 90
Time
200 Medley Relay
Anderson, Coulthard, Jadot, Sims
1:58.99
(2
1)
Arciniegas, O'Neill, Dwyer, Lee
1:57.10
Wong, Wang, Ray, Lin
2:09.77
(3
4)
Goldberg, Londono Arias, DeCicco, Payne
2:15.49
Novominski, Ray, Xie, Barlow
2:24.46
(6
6
8
5)
Lesser, Paseltiner, Olszewski, Haye
2:23.46
200 Freestyle
Abigail Bartolacci
2:02.69
(1
4)
Sara Goldberg
2:18.00
Serena Ke
2:16.42
(3
9
7
5)
Olivia Lee
2:18.08
Julia Ryan
2:55.67
(6
15
15
2)
Ellie Taragano
2:06.25
200 Individual Medley
Kate Anderson
2:12.96
(1
2)
Laura Arciniegas
2:18.43
Tamsin Coulthard
2:27.15
(3
9
7
4)
Jade O'Neill
2:28.51
Sophie Xie
2:53.06
(6
24
22
5)
Sofia Vasko
2:34.80
50 Freestyle
Janice Lin
27.17
(3
6)
Kaeli Payne
29.80
Caitlin Sims
27.68
(4
6
10
1)
Isabella Budnik
25.65
Naina Ray
29.67
(5
30
32
2)
Jasmine Lee
26.92
Exhibition
Exhibition
Alyssum Wong
Cynthia Pintado
Lana Estes
Lillian McCarthy
29.99
32.51
33.66
34.71
Sara Lesser
Laura Londono Arias
Hannah Paseltiner
Kamila Sztaba
29.60
30.25
30.35
34.88
Diving (6)
(
)
(
0
0
)
(
30
32
)
100 Butterfly
Kate Anderson
1:01.57
(1
5)
Siena DeCicco
1:16.02
Manon Jadot
1:05.23
(3
9
7
2)
Kayla Dwyer
1:01.94
Nidhi Ray
1:18.73
(6
39
39
4)
Olivia Lee
1:13.79
100 Freestyle
Caitlin Sims
1:01.25
(3
J
D
1)
Laura Arciniegas
56.79
Ashley Barlow
1:07.01
(5
4
12
2)
Jasmine Lee
59.04
Arielle Novominski
1:08.61
(6
43
51
4)
Kaeli Payne
1:07.06
500 Freestyle
Abigail Bartolacci
5:36.02
(2
1)
Isabella Budnik
5:16.00
Serena Ke
5:55.09
(3
8
8
6)
Patricia Olszewski
7:03.48
Melissa Wang
6:23.83
(5
52
58
4)
Sofia Vasko
6:04.38
200 Freestyle Relay
Anderson, Coulthard, Sims, Bartolacci
1:45.82
(2
1)
Taragano, Lee, O'Neill, Budnik
1:45.79
Ray, Wang, Lin, Ke
DQ
(DQ
4
10
3)
Lee, DeCicco, Payne, Vasko
1:58.16
Ray, Ryan, Seidenberg, Novominski
2:08.53
(5
56
68
4)
Lesser, Londono Arias, Haye, Paseltiner
2:03.89
100 Backstroke
Manon Jadot
1:12.15
(3
1)
Kayla Dwyer
1:05.67
Alyssum Wong
1:15.72
(4
6
10
2)
Sara Goldberg
1:11.13
Sophie Xie
1:16.63
(5
61
79
6)
Kristine Mezarina
1:22.57
100 Breaststroke
Tamsin Coulthard
1:16.43
(3
5)
Laura Londono Arias
1:22.43
Melissa Wang
1:22.01
(4
5
11
1)
Jade O'Neill
1:15.72
Janice Lin
1:27.04
(6
67
89
2)
Ellie Taragano
1:15.75
400 Freestyle Relay
Ke, Barlow, Jadot, Bartolacci
4:08.31
(1
Ex)
Budnik, Arciniegas, Dwyer, Taragano
3:47.73
Wong, Ray, Novominski, Gordon
DQ
(DQ
8
0
Ex)
Lee, DeCicco, Vasko, Goldberg
4:15.30
Ray, Xie, Ryan, Anemodouras
DQ
(DQ
Ex)
Olszewski, Navarro, Haye, Mezarina
4:52.62
74
90

Brought to you by Computer Aide, Inc.