*Section I Girls Swimming: Suffern at John Jay Cross River : 10/05/2017 Course: Yards
John Jay Cross River - 93
Time
Suffern - 73
Time
200 Medley Relay
Lind, Garofolo, Buckley, Tan
1:59.77
(1
2)
Macrobbie, Berkowitz, Galvin, Tsang
2:06.02
Tuchman, Edwards, Chang, Piacentino
2:06.03
(3
5)
Schnell, Miceli, Davis, Milillo
2:13.78
Ivey, Ehnes, Riolo, Buckley
2:13.59
(4
10
4
6)
Curran, Ng, Maewal, Kempf
2:21.37
Exhibition
Exhibition
Cespedes
Walsh
Dodes
Randles
Landis
Young
Campisi
Siegel
Peris
McDermott
Stevens
Ricca
John Jay Cross River D
DQ
2:55.95
2:36.60
Lukavsky
Levitus
Kucarvec
Signore
Lukavsky
Heller
Weinger
Mathews
Suffern C
Suffern D
2:29.59
2:36.90
200 Freestyle
Maya Luongo
2:07.85
(2
1)
Samantha Liddy
2:05.50
Emily Tuchman
2:09.83
(3
9
7
5)
Emma Skoglund
2:20.08
Dana Culhane
2:14.37
(4
19
11
6)
Sloane Yurcisin
2:26.76
200 Individual Medley
Madison Edwards
2:21.75
(1
5)
Morgan Macrobbie
2:35.37
Lily Buckley
2:23.02
(2
13
3
4)
Ally Schnell
2:32.49
Samantha Tan
2:25.52
(3
32
14
6)
Elizabeth Curran
2:38.63
50 Freestyle
Victoria Piacentino
27.68
(3
J
D
1)
Kate Galvin
26.16
Isabella Piacentino
28.83
(5
8
8
4)
Michelle Tsang
28.56
Jasmine Chang
26.02
(2
40
22
6)
Sierra DeVeaux
29.70
Exhibition
Exhibition
Sarah Smith
Isabella Driesen
Penelope Cespedes
31.39
29.95
35.48
Gianna Miceli
Jane Kempf
Marissa Heller
31.01
31.07
30.25
Diving
Madison Geary
196.19
(2
1)
Carleigh Schlissel
230.10
Ines Nix
195.30
(3
9
7
5)
Jeiline Lora
165.40
Lauren DeLucia
187.20
(4
49
29
6)
Sierra DeVeaux
158.95
100 Butterfly
Lily Buckley
1:04.05
(1
6)
Emma Skoglund
1:14.50
Olivia Lind
1:07.27
(3
13
3
4)
Maggie Davis
1:10.89
Victoria Piacentino
1:05.64
(2
62
32
5)
Maia Signore
1:11.01
100 Freestyle
Samantha Tan
57.50
(2
1)
Kate Galvin
56.94
Jasmine Chang
58.46
(3
9
7
5)
Michelle Tsang
1:03.51
Emily Tuchman
1:01.71
(4
71
39
6)
Madison Berkowitz
1:05.50
Exhibition
Exhibition
Hailey Ivey
Rebecca Stevens
Molly Siegel
1:05.24
1:14.33
1:14.88
Mikalah Weinger
Sophia Lukavsky
Nina Mathews
1:23.15
1:18.46
1:17.95
500 Freestyle
Maya Luongo
5:35.43
(1
4)
Sloane Yurcisin
6:21.52
Symantha Ehnes
5:46.16
(2
10
6
3)
Nicole Kucarvec
6:18.59
Alexandra Riolo
6:27.32
(6
81
45
5)
Angelina Milillo
6:21.58
200 Freestyle Relay
Chang, Piacentino, Garofolo, Tan
1:48.88
(1
3)
Liddy, Tsang, DeVeaux, Berkowitz
1:55.64
Piacentino, Grizzaffi, Luongo, Tuchman
1:52.75
(2
12
2
4)
Signore, Davis, Heller, Schlissel
2:04.64
Ivey, Peris, Siegel, Stevens
2:09.75
(5
93
47
6)
Curran, Yurcisin, Lukavsky, Kempf
2:11.06
Exhibition
Exhibition
Driesen
Smith
Landis
Robinson
Young
Rieger
McDermott
Ricca
Dodes
Randles
Walsh
Cespedes
John Jay Cross River D
2:13.15
2:34.62
2:42.12
Levitus
Ng
Lukavsky
Mathews
Suffern B
Suffern C
Suffern D
2:20.66
100 Backstroke
Olivia Lind
1:02.96
(Ex
1)
Ally Schnell
1:10.31
Madison Edwards
1:02.95
(Ex
0
13
2)
Morgan Macrobbie
1:12.59
Dana Culhane
1:11.02
(Ex
93
60
3)
Esha Maewal
1:14.96
100 Breaststroke
Brianna Garofolo
1:14.25
(Ex
2)
Madison Berkowitz
1:18.52
Symantha Ehnes
1:16.49
(Ex
0
13
1)
Samantha Liddy
1:14.94
Sophia Peris
1:26.28
(Ex
93
73
3)
Gianna Miceli
1:26.16
400 Freestyle Relay
(
)
(
0
0
)
(
)
93
73

Brought to you by Computer Aide, Inc.