*Section I Girls Swimming: Peekskill at Arlington : 09/17/2019 Course: Yards
Arlington - 89
Time
Peekskill - 69
Time
200 Medley Relay
Wendling, Sehgal, Vulaj, Margiotta
2:17.52
(2
5)
Claxton, Feder, Bermeo, Okoth
2:51.41
Schweizer, Chenski, Lemieux, Considine
2:03.39
(1
4)
Murphy, Otavalo, Lopez, Flores
2:22.30
Cerrato, VanVoorhis, Mayerhauser, Jackson
2:21.50
(3
12
2
)
Exhibition
Exhibition
Perch
Hatch
Enriquez
Mendez-Martinez
Moore
Simmons
Mazzella
Berrdo
Slevin
Valdez
Arroyo
Castillo
Arlington D
3:15.45
2:41.14
2:43.01
Peekskill A
Peekskill B
Peekskill C
Peekskill D
200 Freestyle
Bridget Hogan
2:38.40
(3
J
D
5)
Stephanie Otavalo
2:32.01
Sophia Burda
2:06.94
(1
11
5
2)
Marley Lazo-Murphy
2:31.06
Amani Risal
2:40.39
(4
23
7
)
200 Individual Medley
Ana McKiernan
3:34.52
(5
3)
Estephani Flores
2:57.79
Kathleen Considine
2:42.16
(2
7
9
1)
Isabella Lopez
2:39.73
Victoria Cerrato
3:04.75
(4
30
16
)
50 Freestyle
Kelly Schweizer
26.50
(2
J
D
6)
Sage North
35.98
Campbell Ckark
26.53
(1
12
4
3)
Christina Murphy
28.07
Annina Loyd
29.20
(4
42
20
5)
Marley Lazo-Murphy
30.47
Exhibition
Exhibition
Alexsia Benitez
Maegan Valdez
Mackenie VanVoorhis
30.19
36.20
36.00
Diving (6)
(
)
(
0
0
)
(
42
20
)
100 Butterfly
Sophia Burda
1:06.22
(3
4)
Madeline Cairl
2:03.33
Robyn Lemieux
1:03.25
(1
13
2
)
Campbell Ckark
1:05.10
(2
55
22
)
100 Freestyle
Emilee Mogan
1:03.82
(3
5)
Ava Cairl
1:31.64
Leah Mayerhauser
57.14
(1
13
3
4)
Sage North
1:28.67
Emma Chenski
1:01.08
(2
68
25
)
1:31.88
500 Freestyle
Faith Jackson
7:26.58
(4
5)
Lila Feder
8:02.74
Amy Chen
6:27.47
(2
9
7
1)
Isabella Lopez
6:26.82
Cecelia Wendling
7:03.14
(3
77
32
)
200 Freestyle Relay
Vulaj, Slevin, Berrdo, Penn
2:13.15
(4
6)
Czerwinski, Guiracocha, Loja, Esteves
2:58.11
Lemieux, Margiotta, Considine, Chenski
1:55.13
(1
12
2
3)
Murphy, Flores, Lazo-Murphy, Lopez
2:00.39
Sehgal, Risal, Mogan, Burda
1:57.02
(2
89
34
5)
Bermeo, Miller, Okoth, Otavalo
2:21.12
100 Backstroke
Bridget Hogan
1:22.02
(Ex
2)
Madeline Cairl
1:43.33
Kelly Schweizer
1:03.41
(Ex
0
10
DQ)
Ashanti Bermeo
DQ
Leah Mayerhauser
1:04.90
(Ex
89
44
1)
Jilda Pauta
1:36.54
100 Breaststroke
Madison Penn
1:40.83
(Ex
2)
Lila Feder
1:37.85
Emma Chenski
1:19.03
(Ex
0
13
1)
Christina Murphy
1:30.63
Annina Loyd
1:24.63
(Ex
89
57
3)
Taarna Miller
1:46.54
400 Freestyle Relay
Mogan, Vulaj, Risal, Cerrato
4:43.52
(Ex
1)
Lazo-Murphy, Feder, Bermeo, Otavalo
5:13.83
Lemieux, Burda, Ckark, Mayerhauser
4:06.63
(Ex
0
12
2)
Cairl, North, Cairl, Claxton
6:08.52
Considine, Sehgal, Margiotta, Schweizer
4:19.76
(Ex
)
89
69

Brought to you by Computer Aide, Inc.