*Section I Girls Swimming: Mamaroneck at Arlington : 09/29/2022 Course: Yards
Arlington - 96
Time
Mamaroneck - 74
Time
200 Medley Relay
Cabrera, Tirch, Mazzella, Berrdo
2:15.71
(3
2)
Leopold, Pazone, Wei, Fleming
2:09.55
Casucci, Lloyd, Clark, Sarpong
2:07.71
(1
4)
Thomas, Apfalter, Taylor, Sundin
2:24.89
Cabrera, Jiminez, Simmons, Mangelsdorf
2:31.14
(5
10
4
6)
Golden, Mondajar, Wei, Marsh
2:40.77
200 Freestyle
Charlotte Mare
2:31.60
(4
1)
Lara Baker
2:18.92
Annina Lloyd
2:37.46
(5
6
10
6)
Jeanne Mondajar
2:52.44
Alexa Cabrera
2:27.11
(3
16
14
2)
Abigail Breault
2:23.95
200 Individual Medley
Doriana Tirch
2:31.21
(2
3)
Kimberly Wei
2:38.49
Campbell Clark
2:17.14
(1
10
6
5)
Tessa Gentile
2:56.15
Avery Simmons
3:00.12
(6
26
20
4)
Mickey Leopold
2:46.44
50 Freestyle
Talia Berrdo
31.43
(6
5)
Olivia Pazone
29.37
Afia Sarpong
24.57
(1
10
6
4)
Kaitlyn Fleming
28.58
Jordyn Yates
26.44
(2
36
26
3)
Kaitlyn Thomas
28.57
Exhibition
Exhibition
Ella Golden
Juliete Wei
Ava Melito
34.48
32.44
34.00
Diving (6)
(
)
(
0
0
)
(
51
0
)
100 Butterfly
Avery Simmons
1:25.69
(5
2)
Kimberly Wei
1:12.85
Afia Sarpong
1:06.94
(1
10
6
6)
Jordin Taylor
1:25.95
Sarah Mazzella
1:14.37
(3
46
32
4)
Isabella Apfalter
1:24.94
100 Freestyle
Ashley Cabrera
1:05.45
(2
5)
Ellie Sundin
1:14.52
Doriana Tirch
1:01.25
(1
13
3
6)
Ava Haslam-smith
1:16.01
Hermoine Jiminez
1:11.25
(3
59
35
4)
Kiran Jadhav
1:13.46
500 Freestyle
(
1)
Lara Baker
6:01.68
Jordyn Yates
6:16.47
(2
6
10
3)
Abigail Breault
6:20.14
Alexa Cabrera
6:47.56
(4
65
45
5)
Juliete Wei
7:29.08
200 Freestyle Relay
Casucci, Touijar, Cabrera, Cabrera
1:54.64
(2
3)
Thomas, Apfalter, Pazone, Breault
1:59.85
Yates, Lloyd, Clark, Sarpong
1:54.19
(1
12
2
4)
Gentile, Haslam-smith, Sundin, Marsh
2:17.21
Penn, Mazzella, Kyrou, Pluchino
2:27.13
(6
77
47
5)
Dsupin, Melito, Rodriguez, Taylor
2:24.96
100 Backstroke
Heba Touijar
1:37.16
(5
2)
Mickey Leopold
1:14.29
Kira Casucci
1:12.63
(1
7
9
3)
Kaitlyn Thomas
1:16.20
Michaela Penn
1:38.65
(6
84
56
4)
Kaitlyn Fleming
1:18.71
100 Breaststroke
Charlotte Mare
1:30.46
(4
2)
Olivia Pazone
1:24.04
Campbell Clark
1:13.00
(1
8
8
5)
Kiran Jadhav
1:34.70
Olivia Kyrou
1:44.21
(6
92
64
3)
Isabella Apfalter
1:28.50
400 Freestyle Relay
Cabrera, Pluchino, Simmons, Mazzella
4:58.02
(4
1)
Baker, Leopold, Fleming, Wei
4:20.03
Casucci, Jiminez, Mare, Yates
4:31.78
(2
4
10
3)
Breault, Haslam-smith, Taylor, Gentile
4:55.44
Penn, Mangelsdorf, Touijar, Kyrou
5:56.66
(6
5)
Golden, Mondajar, Jadhav, Marsh
5:18.50
96
74

Brought to you by Computer Aide, Inc.