*Section I Girls Swimming: John Jay East Fishkill at Ardsley-Dobbs Ferry : 10/07/2022 Course: Yards
Ardsley-Dobbs Ferry - 87
Time
John Jay East Fishkill - 78
Time
200 Medley Relay
Iacobazzi, Iacobazzi, Harris, Bolger
2:20.81
(3
2)
Henson, Bilenky, Nestler, Conn
2:06.79
Walker, Cabello, Wach, Cioffi
2:03.38
(1
5)
Bagnarol, Yap, Sweeney, Reyes
2:38.31
Burris, Korten, Finnerty-Vidal, Ottis
2:35.12
(4
10
4
)
200 Freestyle
Fiamma Cioffi
2:16.33
(3
4)
Sydney O'Connor
2:32.88
Lucy Walker
2:05.51
(1
9
7
2)
Emma Henson
2:11.05
Matilda Aguero
2:46.78
(6
19
11
5)
Wihelmina Sabarre
2:33.07
200 Individual Medley
Alba Iacobazzi
2:37.40
(2
4)
Emily Civitano
2:47.22
Mackenzie Cabello
2:28.68
(1
13
3
5)
Ella Vytykac
3:01.36
Isla Harris
2:38.50
(3
32
14
)
50 Freestyle
Leela Philips
30.30
(4
2)
Riley Conn
28.20
Adella Dapice
29.91
(3
6
10
1)
Silvia Bilenky
27.78
Shayna Burris
31.00
(5
38
24
6)
Giuliana Bagnarol
34.21
Exhibition
Exhibition
Emma Gornstein
Dorothy Garrity
Matilda Aguero
Zoe Moskowitz
34.30
34.51
35.20
35.64
Diving (6)
(
)
(
0
0
)
(
38
24
)
100 Butterfly
Lauren Wach
1:14.44
(3
6)
Kylie Yap
1:43.97
Fiamma Cioffi
1:09.63
(1
10
6
2)
Maura Nestler
1:11.49
Gina Sage
1:32.07
(5
48
30
4)
Sydney O'Connor
1:31.18
100 Freestyle
Adella Dapice
1:09.42
(4
2)
Emily Civitano
1:05.55
Alba Iacobazzi
1:04.05
(1
11
5
5)
Nathalie Barbecho
1:13.26
Jane Bolger
1:08.24
(3
59
35
)
500 Freestyle
Luella Ottis
6:46.00
(3
1)
Emma Henson
5:47.08
Isla Harris
6:11.19
(2
9
7
5)
Katherine Reyes
9:27.36
Michela Iacobazzi
7:01.15
(4
68
42
)
200 Freestyle Relay
Korten, Dapice, Brun, Burris
2:08.02
(3
5)
Mojica, Reyes, Yap, Vytykac
2:35.88
Walker, Cabello, Bolger, Iacobazzi
1:54.10
(1
10
4
2)
Sabarre, Civitano, O'Connor, Bilenky
2:04.16
Sage, Gottlieb, Aguero, Ndocaj
2:22.15
(4
78
46
)
Exhibition
Exhibition
Prelvukaj
Finnerty-Vidal
Moskowitz
Poritzky
Iyer
Sharma
Garrity
Gornstein
Ardsley-Dobbs Ferry C
Ardsley-Dobbs Ferry D
2:29.49
2:00.76
John Jay East Fishkill A
John Jay East Fishkill B
John Jay East Fishkill C
John Jay East Fishkill D
100 Backstroke
Leela Philips
1:19.82
(3
5)
Riley Conn
1:26.15
Lauren Wach
1:11.42
(2
9
7
1)
Maura Nestler
1:09.40
Michela Iacobazzi
1:20.52
(4
87
53
6)
Nathalie Barbecho
1:33.70
100 Breaststroke
Mackenzie Cabello
1:19.17
(Ex
2)
Kylie Yap
1:34.37
Lucy Walker
1:10.69
(Ex
0
13
1)
Silvia Bilenky
1:19.96
(
87
66
3)
Wihelmina Sabarre
1:51.40
400 Freestyle Relay
Dapice, Burris, Brun, Ottis
4:51.27
(Ex
2)
Mojica, Barbecho, Bagnarol, Vytykac
5:48.13
Cioffi, Wach, Bolger, Harris
4:20.39
(Ex
0
12
1)
O'Connor, Nestler, Civitano, Henson
4:50.57
Sage, Ndocaj, Gornstein, Prelvukaj
5:24.59
(Ex
)
87
78

Brought to you by Computer Aide, Inc.