*Section I Girls Swimming: Croton Harmon-Hen Hud-Somers at Briarcliff-Pville-WLake-Valh : 10/05/2017 Course: Yards
Briarcliff-Pville-WLake-Valh - 91
Time
Croton Harmon-Hen Hud-Somers - 81
Time
200 Medley Relay
Goldstein, Schwab, McArdle, Fountain
1:59.15
(1
5)
Cohen, Antman, Grogan, Smith
2:20.19
Gualtiere, Donoghue, Finkelberg, Arnold
2:06.06
(3
2)
Kochek, Meyer, Thomas, Gougelman
2:05.30
Aguilar, Dillane, Pondok, Trieff
2:20.14
(4
10
4
6)
Levine, Stratton, Odell, Radick
2:30.10
200 Freestyle
Anna Ketron
2:03.46
(2
1)
Jennifer Gougelman
2:02.16
Daniella Mulvey
2:24.13
(4
9
7
5)
Rose Baranowski
2:36.71
Christine Sharabun
2:19.12
(3
19
11
6)
Elena Cohen
2:37.52
200 Individual Medley
Maeve McArdle
2:20.44
(1
6)
Sabrina Antman
2:47.15
Lauren Arnold
2:27.15
(3
10
6
2)
Carolyn Kochek
2:23.64
Lily Trieff
2:47.08
(5
29
17
4)
Medea Pepper-Jones
2:43.29
50 Freestyle
Carly Schwab
26.15
(1
J
D
5)
Medea Pepper-Jones
29.34
Claire Goldstein
27.77
(2
12
4
3)
Julia Meyer
27.81
Chloe Dillane
29.68
(4
41
21
6)
Samantha Odell
33.14
Diving
Yasmin Hill
209.65
(1
)
Alyssa Fabrico
113.30
(2
10
0
)
(
51
21
)
100 Butterfly
Anna Ketron
1:04.29
(1
5)
Samantha Odell
1:23.16
Abagail Finkelberg
1:05.53
(2
12
4
3)
Raina Thomas
1:07.63
Katelyn Pondok
1:16.94
(4
63
25
6)
Campbell White
1:25.89
100 Freestyle
Isabella Fountain
55.03
(1
5)
Hanna Smith
1:09.71
Megan Donoghue
1:01.02
(3
11
5
2)
Jennifer Gougelman
56.27
Isabelle Gualtiere
1:05.06
(4
74
30
6)
Rebecca Stratton
1:11.30
500 Freestyle
Lauren Arnold
5:36.65
(1
3)
Abby Grogan
6:29.86
Chloe Dillane
6:47.47
(5
9
7
2)
Carolyn Kochek
5:37.05
Iman Behbehani
6:41.44
(4
83
37
6)
Elena Cohen
7:13.35
200 Freestyle Relay
Ketron, Schwab, Donoghue, Finkelberg
1:49.63
(1
3)
Baranowski, White, Radick, Pepper-Jones
2:01.94
Langlois, Fourie, Pondok, Marzella
2:03.83
(4
8
6
2)
Thomas, Kochek, Meyer, Gougelman
1:53.22
Freitag, Orientale, Marchese, Ventrice
2:08.32
(5
91
43
6)
Levine, Pagliaro, Stratton, Stratton
3:02.77
100 Backstroke
Isabelle Gualtiere
1:04.34
(Ex
2)
Abby Grogan
1:22.61
Claire Goldstein
1:07.95
(Ex
0
13
1)
Raina Thomas
1:10.22
Guadalupe Aguilar
1:16.38
(Ex
91
56
3)
Campbell White
1:30.67
100 Breaststroke
1:10.13
(
2)
Sabrina Antman
1:26.17
1:21.63
(
0
13
1)
Julia Meyer
1:17.47
1:16.26
(
91
69
3)
Hanna Smith
1:32.29
400 Freestyle Relay
Arnold, Finkelberg, Ketron, Fountain
4:10.89
(Ex
2)
Baranowski, Odell, Radick, Pepper-Jones
4:48.12
Gualtiere, Dillane, Trieff, Goldstein
4:36.21
(Ex
0
12
1)
Cohen, White, Antman, Grogan
4:40.90
Fourie, Chen, Langlois, Marzella
4:36.39
(Ex
3)
Levine, Stratton, Stratton, Pagliaro
5:28.19
91
81

Brought to you by Computer Aide, Inc.