*Section I Girls Swimming: Fox Lane at Bronxville-Tuckahoe : 10/13/2017 Course: Yards
Bronxville-Tuckahoe - 95
Time
Fox Lane - 75
Time
200 Medley Relay
Geer, Marshall, Callaway, Schubert
2:13.56
(3
1)
Malpica, Kleinsmith, Kazibwe, Henry
2:07.00
Yerkes, Crystal, O'Connell, Schetlick
2:12.13
(2
4)
Patterson, Kuo-Reed, Lilian, Naranjo
2:19.65
Coquillette, VanNess, Afanasjeva, Bruno
2:20.67
(5
6
8
6)
Galpotthawela, Soderberg, Smith, Figueroa
2:27.03
200 Freestyle
Caroline McGrath
2:05.69
(2
1)
Margaret Kleinsmith
2:05.61
Julia Bazinet
2:12.87
(3
9
7
5)
Clare Patterson
2:25.56
Eileen Marshall
2:14.78
(4
15
15
6)
Molly Begley
2:30.43
200 Individual Medley
Emily Gjertsen
2:18.04
(1
2)
Emily Grasso
2:22.65
Corbin Callaway
2:36.10
(4
9
7
3)
Courtney Reilly
2:29.62
Allie Gjertsen
2:37.55
(5
24
22
6)
Molly Isabella
2:40.70
50 Freestyle
Alisa Fominykh
24.91
(2
1)
Noelle Kaufmann
24.74
Charlotte Yerkes
27.63
(3
9
7
6)
Mary Kazibwe
29.03
Keala Schubert
28.71
(4
33
29
5)
Molly Henry
28.73
Diving
(
)
(
0
0
)
(
32
30
)
100 Butterfly
Caroline McGrath
1:05.20
(1
2)
Rebecca Malpica
1:10.00
Corbin Callaway
1:14.23
(3
11
5
5)
Nataly Naranjo
1:17.50
Alice O'Connell
1:14.40
(4
44
34
6)
Maggie Kuo-Reed
1:19.23
100 Freestyle
Alisa Fominykh
55.36
(2
1)
Noelle Kaufmann
54.69
Ella Crystal
1:02.67
(5
5
11
4)
MaryKate Loveless
1:00.78
Ava Schetlick
1:04.56
(6
49
45
3)
Courtney Reilly
1:00.74
500 Freestyle
Emily Gjertsen
5:15.76
(1
2)
Margaret Kleinsmith
5:58.84
Nina Veru
6:01.43
(3
11
5
6)
Molly Begley
6:47.81
Allie Gjertsen
6:05.59
(4
60
50
5)
Clare Patterson
6:28.85
200 Freestyle Relay
Yerkes, McGrath, Gjertsen, Fominykh
1:45.12
(1
2)
Kaufmann, Malpica, Loveless, Grasso
1:48.54
Bazinet, Schubert, Gjertsen, Schetlick
1:53.89
(3
10
4
4)
Reilly, Henry, Kazibwe, Patterson
1:58.12
Monahan, Canty, Bruno, VanNess
2:09.34
(6
70
54
5)
Naranjo, Lilian, Isabella, Smith
2:05.87
100 Backstroke
Julia Bazinet
1:11.57
(3
2)
Rebecca Malpica
1:11.00
Sophie Geer
1:16.12
(5
6
10
1)
MaryKate Loveless
1:10.15
Charlotte Yerkes
1:14.44
(4
76
64
6)
Mythri Galpotthawela
1:20.45
100 Breaststroke
Eileen Marshall
1:17.69
(2
1)
Emily Grasso
1:12.34
Ella Crystal
1:21.83
(3
9
7
5)
Molly Isabella
1:25.23
Alice O'Connell
1:24.45
(4
85
71
6)
Alexandria Smith
1:27.43
400 Freestyle Relay
Bazinet, McGrath, Fominykh, Gjertsen
3:52.76
(1
4)
Kaufmann, Loveless, Kleinsmith, Grasso
4:30.60
Gjertsen, Schetlick, Callaway, Marshall
4:15.59
(3
10
4
2)
Reilly, Henry, Isabella, Kuo-Reed
3:56.77
Schubert, Coquillette, Reich, Afanasjeva
4:31.30
(5
6)
Lilian, Begley, Galpotthawela, Naranjo
4:49.79
95
75

Brought to you by Computer Aide, Inc.