*Section I Girls Swimming: Ardsley at North Rockland : 10/05/2017 Course: Yards
North Rockland - 95
Time
Ardsley - 67
Time
200 Medley Relay
Barran, Novielli, Lima, Romano
2:13.72
(3
5)
Palkola, Levine, Weber, Rueda
2:37.10
Aylmer, Engel, Palamaro, Brega
1:59.29
(1
2)
Wang, Pence, Block, Block
2:04.87
Deleon, Zararis, Zecchin, Dankner
2:23.77
(4
10
4
6)
Gold, Feldbaum, Scalere, Reed
2:53.73
200 Freestyle
Jordan Barbosa
2:21.49
(3
4)
Molly Joyce
2:27.63
Ariella Levy
2:10.00
(1
13
3
6)
Cassandra Larsen
3:01.57
Diana Pena
2:20.85
(2
23
7
5)
Olivia Shpak
2:52.02
Exhibition
Exhibition
Kaelin O'Connor
2:42.75
200 Individual Medley
Ashley Barran
2:40.95
(4
5)
Michaela Galarza
3:08.11
Lauren Aylmer
2:17.00
(1
11
5
2)
Emily Pence
2:21.00
Riley Latarski
2:40.21
(3
34
12
6)
Nina Akker
3:13.23
Exhibition
Exhibition
Alexandra Zararis
2:43.94
50 Freestyle
Kelcie McNamara
27.79
(3
5)
Penelope Rueda
30.71
Margaret Romano
27.91
(4
11
5
2)
Alexandra Block
27.63
Caroline Brega
27.28
(1
45
17
6)
Yaman Tembulkar
37.94
Exhibition
Exhibition
Caitlin Novielli
Shelsey Pelaez
Kaley Sheehan
Leana Foley
31.95
32.87
32.95
34.20
Diving
Nadia Saunders
230.25
(Ex
)
Kaelyn Serra
170.75
(1
6
0
)
(
51
17
)
100 Butterfly
Ashley Barran
1:11.36
(2
5)
Michaela Galarza
1:29.53
Christina Eckerle
1:10.18
(1
13
3
4)
Isabellla Block
1:13.79
Diana Pena
1:12.47
(3
64
20
)
Exhibition
Exhibition
Samantha Colon
1:21.15
100 Freestyle
Jordan Barbosa
1:01.55
(5
1)
Kristina Wang
57.88
Daniella Palamaro
1:00.39
(4
7
9
3)
Alexandra Block
1:00.00
Kali Javenes
58.90
(2
71
29
6)
Nora Palkola
1:12.52
Exhibition
Exhibition
Samantha Dankner
Shelsey Pelaez
Kaley Sheehan
Kaelin O'Connor
1:07.31
1:12.36
1:16.98
1:17.19
500 Freestyle
Lauren Aylmer
5:26.99
(1
5)
Molly Joyce
6:37.21
Julianna Engel
5:38.60
(2
12
4
3)
Olivia Shpak
6:18.70
Sarah Zecchin
6:21.97
(4
83
33
6)
Isabellla Block
7:58.32
Exhibition
Exhibition
Maddie Novielli
6:48.39
200 Freestyle Relay
Colon, Dankner, Barran, Zecchin
1:59.66
(3
5)
Galarza, Manessis, Levine, Larsen
2:16.41
Brega, McNamara, Barbosa, Romano
1:51.80
(2
12
2
4)
Pence, Rueda, Akker, Block
2:03.31
Levy, Eckerle, Palamaro, Engel
1:51.27
(1
95
35
6)
Tembulkar, Korten, Gold, Feldbaum
2:23.99
Exhibition
Exhibition
Soto
Turner
Leitner
Foley
North Rockland B
North Rockland C
North Rockland D
2:27.35
Ardsley A
Ardsley B
Ardsley C
Ardsley D
100 Backstroke
Kali Javenes
1:09.63
(Ex
2)
Nora Palkola
1:27.77
Riley Latarski
1:15.85
(Ex
0
10
1)
Kristina Wang
1:06.76
Isabella Palamaro
1:13.81
(Ex
95
45
)
Exhibition
Exhibition
Samantha Colon
1:18.73
100 Breaststroke
Caroline Brega
1:19.94
(Ex
2)
Nina Akker
1:37.59
Ariella Levy
1:16.00
(Ex
0
10
1)
Emily Pence
1:14.80
Caitlin Novielli
1:26.54
(Ex
95
55
)
Exhibition
Exhibition
Delaney Villalona
1:30.96
400 Freestyle Relay
Dankner, Zararis, Pena, Latarski
4:24.93
(Ex
2)
Larsen, Rueda, Shpak, Manessis
5:21.65
Eckerle, Engel, Palamaro, Levy
4:00.92
(Ex
0
12
1)
Block, Palkola, Levine, Wang
4:27.60
McNamara, Zecchin, Aylmer, Javenes
4:04.01
(Ex
3)
Tembulkar, Reed, Gold, Scalere
5:41.89
95
67

Brought to you by Computer Aide, Inc.