*Section I Girls Swimming: Pearl River at Yorktown : 10/13/2017 Course: Yards
Yorktown - 39
Time
Pearl River - 55
Time
200 Medley Relay
Jocelyn, Phelan, Prybylski, Geis
2:00.60
(2
3)
Shaw, Sampath, Anselmi, Wynne
2:10.33
Austin, Rabasco, Mark, Hanson
2:11.64
(4
1)
McDonough, Gazzara, Guzzino, McGuire
1:59.45
3
7
Exhibition
Exhibition
Hirsch
Crowley
Marasevic
Murphy
Gale
Cao
Marasevic
Murphy
Yorktown C
Yorktown D
2:40.82
2:35.50
Pearl River A
Pearl River B
Pearl River C
Pearl River D
200 Freestyle
Laura Jocelyn
2:05.33
(2
1)
Madison McDonough
2:01.48
Samantha Sanchez
2:16.51
(4
3
5
3)
Danielle Shaw
2:16.11
6
12
200 Individual Medley
Kaitlyn Phelan
2:22.62
(2
3)
Kaitlyn Gazzara
2:24.47
Jessica Austin
2:35.09
(4
3
5
1)
Mary Grace Guzzino
2:20.18
9
17
50 Freestyle
Alexis Benfante
28.07
(2
3)
Kristen Sampath
28.10
Taylor Geis
28.88
(4
3
5
1)
Lauren McGuire
27.06
12
22
Exhibition
Exhibition
Sydney Ralls
Julia Hirsch
Christina Marasevic
Bridget Murphy
31.89
32.30
30.09
48.04
Diving
(
)
(
0
0
)
12
22
100 Butterfly
Kaitlyn Phelan
1:06.71
(2
4)
Danielle Shaw
1:12.82
Anna Prybylski
1:08.33
(3
4
4
1)
D'Arcy Anselmi
1:05.38
16
26
100 Freestyle
Taylor Geis
1:01.65
(2
1)
Lauren McGuire
1:00.38
Avery Hanson
1:02.83
(4
3
5
3)
Tara MacGregor
1:02.07
19
31
Exhibition
Exhibition
Catherine McClay
Julia Hirsch
1:12.01
1:14.79
500 Freestyle
Laura Jocelyn
5:32.59
(1
3)
Jessica Shaw
6:05.88
Samantha Sanchez
6:33.34
(4
4
4
2)
Mary Grace Guzzino
5:37.67
23
35
200 Freestyle Relay
Geis, Aery, Hanson, Phelan
1:51.80
(1
2)
Fenlon, Davin, Mulvey, Martin
1:56.04
Crowley, Mark, Gale, Marasevic
2:03.06
(3
7
3
4)
MacGregor, Shaw, Wynne, McGuire
2:17.03
30
38
Exhibition
Exhibition
McClay
Ralls
Woodard
Marasevic
Crispy
Murphy
Chapman
Rajadurai
Yorktown C
Yorktown D
2:16.15
2:47.17
Pearl River A
Pearl River B
Pearl River C
Pearl River D
100 Backstroke
Alexis Benfante
1:06.17
(2
3)
Jessica Shaw
1:08.26
Anna Prybylski
1:08.33
(4
3
5
1)
Madison McDonough
1:03.45
33
43
Exhibition
Exhibition
Kaitlyn Crowley
Aidan Gale
1:39.79
1:27.54
100 Breaststroke
Sarah Rabasco
1:17.89
(2
3)
D'Arcy Anselmi
1:21.53
Jessica Austin
1:22.39
(4
3
5
1)
Kaitlyn Gazzara
1:17.37
36
48
400 Freestyle Relay
Sanchez, Jocelyn, Prybylski, Benfante
4:05.67
(2
3)
MacGregor, Shaw, Anselmi, Gazzara
4:15.37
Marasevic, Aery, Hanson, Austin
4:25.09
(4
3
7
1)
McDonough, Shaw, Sampath, Guzzino
4:00.63
39
55

Brought to you by Computer Aide, Inc.