*Section I Girls Swimming: Suffern at Horace Greeley : 09/29/2022 Course: Yards
Horace Greeley - 96
Time
Suffern - 90
Time
200 Medley Relay
Conway, Cekic, Ho, Kiesel
2:04.70
(2
3)
Yurcisin, Dennis, Ramirez, Ruggiero
2:06.39
Chen, Sun, Penn, Kasulka
2:07.99
(4
J
D
1)
Skoglund, Kempf, Hirsch, Hirsch
2:04.88
Chen, Tong, Lichtenthal, Zhang
2:33.40
(5
4
10
6)
Getz, Levin, Desaria, Rivera
2:56.63
200 Freestyle
Kelly Byrne
2:01.35
(1
J
D
4)
Chelsea Calvin
2:08.52
Sienna White
2:08.24
(3
10
6
2)
Sloane Yurcisin
2:07.45
Audrey Ho
2:14.77
(5
14
16
6)
Natalie Welby
2:25.88
200 Individual Medley
Zoe Chung
2:19.25
(2
J
D
3)
Gaea Ramirez
2:23.21
Haley Penn
2:26.43
(5
5
11
1)
Kailee Dennis
2:17.96
Natalie Carousso
2:32.68
(6
19
27
4)
Kyra Skoglund
2:23.29
50 Freestyle
Kiara Cekic
27.21
(2
J
D
3)
Molly Hirsch
27.98
Julia Sun
28.22
(4
6
10
1)
Scarlett Yurcisin
26.51
Avery Kiesel
29.98
(6
25
37
5)
Jane Kempf
29.50
Exhibition
Exhibition
Ellie Slive
Jordana Lichtenthal
Salma Gheith
Eva Millerman
31.50
34.79
35.01
36.22
Diving (6)
Michelle Kasulka
268.70
(1
5)
Casey McQuillan
176.05
Sarah Agdern
252.70
(2
13
3
4)
Alyssa Miller
208.35
Lucy Johnson
212.00
(3
38
40
6)
Adelina Iaquinto
151.45
100 Butterfly
Kelly Byrne
1:03.34
(1
2)
Kyra Skoglund
1:04.15
Audrey Ho
1:04.57
(3
11
5
5)
Emily Levin
1:24.88
Natalie Carousso
1:11.40
(4
49
45
6)
Maddie Hirsch
1:24.95
100 Freestyle
Nicole Conway
1:03.25
(3
1)
Molly Hirsch
57.92
Cindy Chen
1:05.36
(4
6
10
2)
Sloane Yurcisin
1:00.07
Ellie Slive
1:06.27
(5
55
55
6)
Alexandra Larini
1:09.78
500 Freestyle
Sienna White
5:41.16
(2
1)
Kailee Dennis
5:30.02
Sarah Convery
7:01.01
(5
5
11
3)
Jane Kempf
6:26.29
Carly Penn
8:05.53
(6
60
66
4)
Natalie Welby
6:40.21
200 Freestyle Relay
Chung, Cekic, Sun, Byrne
1:47.72
(1
2)
Calvin, Hirsch, Yurcisin, Kempf
1:48.31
Kiesel, Conway, Penn, Carousso
1:59.66
(3
10
4
6)
Larini, Hart, Georgas, Welby
2:15.15
Slive, Zhang, Rahni, Chen
2:10.04
(4
70
70
5)
Desaria, Getz, Hirsch, Levin
2:14.89
100 Backstroke
Zoe Chung
1:02.85
(1
3)
Scarlett Yurcisin
1:08.99
Cindy Chen
1:13.16
(5
9
7
2)
Chelsea Calvin
1:08.03
Nicole Conway
1:12.22
(4
79
77
6)
Chloe Ruggiero
1:13.44
100 Breaststroke
Kiara Cekic
1:14.24
(1
2)
Gaea Ramirez
1:17.26
Haley Penn
1:18.38
(3
11
5
5)
Maddie Hirsch
1:33.89
Julia Sun
1:19.12
(4
90
82
6)
Emily Levin
1:41.69
400 Freestyle Relay
Chung, White, Ho, Byrne
3:51.52
(2
1)
Dennis, Skoglund, Yurcisin, Calvin
3:51.48
Kiesel, Slive, Carousso, Rahni
4:22.03
(3
6
8
4)
Curado, Ramirez, Larini, Ruggiero
4:27.47
Tong, Millerman, Banta, Gheith
4:47.20
(5
6)
Getz, Hart, Georgas, Welby
4:50.60
96
90

Brought to you by Computer Aide, Inc.