*Section I Girls Swimming: Ossining at Mamaroneck : 10/18/2022 Course: Yards
Mamaroneck - 100
Time
Ossining - 78
Time
200 Medley Relay
Leopold, Pazona, Wei, Fleming
2:10.15
(1
2)
Mayorga, Bomwell, Merladett-Larroca, Torres
2:16.07
Thomas, Apfalter, Thede, Kiernan
2:21.72
(3
5)
Tello, Contreras, Contreras, Beckford
2:33.11
Haslam-smith, Wei, Taylor, Breault
2:32.07
(4
10
4
)
200 Freestyle
Lara Baker
2:14.23
(1
3)
Shae Shandroff
2:24.39
Maeve Lewis
2:21.52
(2
10
6
5)
Haylii Yunga
2:42.81
Jeanne Mondejar
2:48.53
(6
20
10
4)
Brianna Carchipulla
2:41.46
200 Individual Medley
Kyra Thede
2:35.45
(1
J
D
4)
Sofia Merladett-Larroca
2:50.28
Isabella Apfalter
2:42.44
(2
13
3
5)
Alexandra Beckford
2:54.06
Tessa Gentile
2:53.61
(3
33
13
DQ)
Samantha Tello
DQ
50 Freestyle
Kaitlyn Thomas
28.66
(3
J
D
1)
Ivonne Gomez
25.84
Jane Kiernan
30.77
(4
5
11
2)
Brianna Torres
28.87
Ava Haslam-smith
32.58
(6
38
24
5)
Corinne MacElroy
31.37
Exhibition
Exhibition
Alexa Marsh
Juliete Wei
Ava Melito
Ella Golden
32.76
31.95
32.87
33.81
Diving (6)
Eleanor Sundin
239.15
(1
)
Kimberly Wei
201.65
(2
13
0
)
Marielle Rodriguez
188.00
(3
51
24
)
Exhibition
Exhibition
Juliete Wei
Nina Dsupin
180.35
165.65
100 Butterfly
Kimberly Wei
1:09.58
(2
1)
Ivonne Gomez
1:00.34
Kyra Thede
1:20.37
(3
8
8
4)
Brianna Contreras
1:27.79
Jordin Taylor
1:30.33
(5
59
32
)
100 Freestyle
Mickey Leopold
1:02.72
(3
4)
Brianna Torres
1:03.67
Olivia Pazona
1:02.17
(1
13
3
6)
Corinne MacElroy
1:10.35
Maeve Lewis
1:02.55
(2
72
35
5)
Paula Mayorga
1:06.10
Exhibition
Exhibition
Melanie Quishpi
1:16.67
500 Freestyle
Lara Baker
5:55.83
(1
3)
Sofia Merladett-Larroca
7:00.31
Jeanne Mondejar
7:48.46
(6
10
6
4)
Haylii Yunga
7:05.89
Abigail Breault
6:19.39
(2
82
41
5)
Brianna Carchipulla
7:12.74
200 Freestyle Relay
Fleming, Thomas, Apfalter, Baker
1:58.91
(1
2)
Gomez, MacElroy, Shandroff, Torres
2:00.83
Kiernan, Gentile, Haslam-smith, Mondejar
2:01.72
(3
10
4
5)
Contreras, Raymond, Monge, Contreras
2:20.44
Melito, Golden, Jadhav, Taylor
2:14.83
(4
92
45
)
100 Backstroke
Mickey Leopold
1:13.68
(1
J
D
3)
Paula Mayorga
1:18.71
Kaitlyn Fleming
1:18.52
(4
8
8
2)
Alexandra Beckford
1:17.14
Kaitlyn Thomas
1:18.63
(6
100
53
5)
Samantha Tello
1:19.57
Exhibition
Exhibition
Hanna Contreras
1:42.36
100 Breaststroke
Olivia Pazona
1:21.62
(Ex
1)
Shae Shandroff
1:23.79
Isabella Apfalter
1:27.58
(Ex
0
13
2)
Anna Bomwell
1:28.87
Kiran Jadhav
1:33.44
(Ex
100
66
3)
Brianna Contreras
1:36.75
400 Freestyle Relay
Wei, Baker, Leopold, Pazona
4:23.13
(Ex
1)
Gomez, MacElroy, Mayorga, Merladett-Larroca
4:35.92
Thede, Breault, Lewis, Fleming
4:32.07
(Ex
0
12
2)
Yunga, Carchipulla, Tello, Beckford
4:45.42
Kiernan, Haslam-smith, Melito, Marsh
5:00.21
(Ex
)
100
78

Brought to you by Computer Aide, Inc.