*Section I Boys Swimming: White Plains at Lakeland-Panas-Putnam Valley : 01/09/2020 Course: Yards
Lakeland-Panas-Putnam Valley - 82
Time
White Plains - 87
Time
200 Medley Relay
Rzezwicki, Eppner, White, Gazivoda
1:57.06
(4
3)
Montee, Molina, Hofmann, Torres
1:53.04
Pagel, Gorzula, Fagan, Varga
1:49.90
(2
1)
Aguilar, Bartlett, Contreras, McGuire
1:48.72
Varga, Garofalo, White, Coimbra
2:20.47
(6
4
10
5)
O'Donnell, Roach, Fay, McDonough
2:05.68
Exhibition
Exhibition
White
DeRubeis
Scatliffe
Mirdita
Zych
Haass
Otto
Sterns
Lakeland-Panas-Putnam Valley C
Lakeland-Panas-Putnam Valley D
2:23.51
2:25.04
Cannone
Passalaris
Murry
Kincheloe
Demilio
Billig
Villa
Morgan
Kemna
Gomez
Cartafalsa
Nguyen
White Plains D
2:28.76
2:24.72
2:25.74
200 Freestyle
Anthony Esposito
2:17.12
(6
3)
Humberto Aguilar
2:06.07
Steven Macaluso
1:53.33
(1
7
9
2)
Kevin Euyoque
1:54.32
Jason Manse
2:14.56
(5
11
19
4)
Daniel Velasquez
2:10.34
200 Individual Medley
Remy Eppner
2:19.07
(4
3)
Edward Molina
2:18.98
Alexander Gorzula
2:09.88
(1
8
8
2)
Jose Contreras
2:13.77
Vincenzo Caragine
2:39.66
(6
19
27
5)
Aaron Levy
2:24.77
50 Freestyle
Robert Varga
24.47
(3
6)
Chris McGuire
24.99
Jack Pagel
24.19
(2
8
8
1)
Cooper Lang
24.18
David Gazivoda
24.86
(5
27
35
4)
Dillion Montee
24.62
Exhibition
Exhibition
Shane Scatliffe
Vincenzo Caragine
John Bartolini
Ryan Zych
27.70
28.37
29.24
30.30
Diving (6)
(
)
(
0
0
)
(
27
35
)
100 Butterfly
William Fagan
1:01.05
(3
4)
Eric Hofmann
1:06.15
Steven Macaluso
56.88
(1
9
6
2)
Jose Contreras
59.63
Ronan White
DQ
(DQ
36
41
DQ)
Connor Fay
DQ
100 Freestyle
Robert Varga
57.50
(3
5)
Ryan McDonough
58.79
Gabriel Rzezwicki
52.03
(2
7
9
1)
Cooper Lang
51.26
David Gazivoda
59.52
(6
43
50
4)
Daniel Velasquez
58.59
Exhibition
Exhibition
Matthew LeBrando
Ethan White
Matthew Mirdita
1:07.22
1:12.06
1:12.28
500 Freestyle
Ronan White
6:00.90
(4
3)
Aaron Levy
5:52.15
Jack Pagel
5:14.76
(2
7
9
1)
Kevin Euyoque
5:08.81
Dominic Mantilla
6:10.51
(5
50
59
6)
Francisco Gomez
6:52.82
200 Freestyle Relay
Eppner, Garofalo, Esposito, Gazivoda
1:44.64
(3
4)
Lopez, McDonough, Hofmann, Torres
1:47.17
Rzezwicki, Macaluso, Varga, Pagel
1:36.86
(1
10
4
2)
Montee, Velasquez, McGuire, Lang
1:38.55
Coimbra, Caragine, White, Marvucic
1:54.24
(5
60
63
6)
Passalaris, Billig, Nguyen, Villa
1:54.94
Exhibition
Exhibition
Colombo
Haass
DeChristopher
Scatliffe
DeRubeis
Mirdita
Bartolini
Zych
LeBrando
White
Lwagna
Sterns
Lakeland-Panas-Putnam Valley D
2:05.05
2:02.65
2:06.88
Kemna
Fay
Demilio
Cartafalsa
O'Donnell
Murry
Gomez
Yepes
Cannone
Farrell
Kincheloe
Reynolds
White Plains D
2:35.67
2:34.57
2:33.35
100 Backstroke
William Fagan
1:01.52
(3
4)
Dillion Montee
1:05.26
Gabriel Rzezwicki
1:00.79
(2
8
8
1)
Humberto Aguilar
57.91
Christopher Otto
1:12.95
(5
68
71
6)
Lucas Morales
1:17.71
100 Breaststroke
Remy Eppner
1:08.11
(2
4)
Aidan Bartlett
1:11.50
Alexander Gorzula
1:07.92
(1
10
6
3)
Edward Molina
1:08.89
Jason Manse
1:15.63
(6
78
77
5)
Lawson Roach
1:15.49
400 Freestyle Relay
Caragine, Otto, Mantilla, Garofalo
4:15.87
(5
3)
Levy, McDonough, McGuire, Velasquez
3:57.69
Macaluso, Esposito, Fagan, Gorzula
3:39.09
(2
4
10
1)
Euyoque, Aguilar, Contreras, Lang
3:32.88
Coimbra, White, LeBrando, Zych
4:30.02
(6
4)
Lopez, Torres, Fay, Hofmann
4:04.18
82
87

Brought to you by Computer Aide, Inc.