*Section I Boys Swimming: John Jay-Brewster at North Rockland : 12/11/2019 Course: Yards
North Rockland - 88
Time
John Jay-Brewster - 66
Time
200 Medley Relay
Tiso, Breving, Piperato, Gomez
2:05.38
(0
)
Coogan, Adjedj, Engel, Tiso
1:49.63
(1
J
D
2)
Hiller, Kramer, Polaner, O'Donnell
1:58.96
Saingas, Debus, Jofrin, Mujic
2:27.63
(3
10
4
0)
Seaman, Krisch, Dominguez, Cervoni
2:29.32
Exhibition
Exhibition
Reilly
Philip
Rosario
Velez
North Rockland B
North Rockland C
North Rockland D
2:31.00
John Jay-Brewster A
John Jay-Brewster B
John Jay-Brewster C
John Jay-Brewster D
200 Freestyle
Frank Baez
2:12.44
(2
)
Max Ceasar
2:10.99
(1
13
2
4)
Josh Tovar
2:19.47
Eric Schreck
2:13.52
(3
23
6
)
Exhibition
Exhibition
Jordan Burgos
2:46.84
200 Individual Medley
Gianluca Tiso
2:22.04
(2
)
David Coogan
2:12.88
(1
11
5
4)
Jeremy Kramer
2:38.71
John Piperato
2:57.10
(5
34
11
3)
Tucker Polaner
2:24.43
50 Freestyle
Alexander Tiso
25.55
(2
6)
Joseph Cervoni
56.60
Michael Adjedj
24.34
(1
13
3
4)
Joseph Dominguez
30.31
Lazzarus Gomez
27.19
(3
47
14
5)
Riley Krisch
36.84
Exhibition
Exhibition
Adin Mujic
Harrison Gerson
Donald Jofrin
Angel Acevedo
28.33
31.00
30.47
29.42
Diving (6)
Alexander Philip
120.00
(2
)
Jim Breving
135.16
(1
10
0
)
(
57
14
)
100 Butterfly
Frank Baez
1:06.09
(3
)
Michael Adjedj
1:02.11
(2
9
6
1)
Michael O'Donnell
1:00.59
John Piperato
1:37.31
(4
66
20
)
100 Freestyle
Gianluca Tiso
55.30
(1
6)
Riley Krisch
1:33.25
Alexander Tiso
56.34
(3
11
5
2)
Josh Hiller
56.21
Lazzarus Gomez
1:01.71
(4
77
25
5)
Joseph Dominguez
1:12.30
Exhibition
Exhibition
Donald Jofrin
Adin Mujic
1:10.17
1:07.28
500 Freestyle
Eric Schreck
6:05.09
(3
)
Timothy Engel
4:57.72
(1
11
5
2)
Tucker Polaner
5:56.78
Anthony Rosario
6:44.89
(4
88
30
5)
Michael Seaman
7:53.01
Exhibition
Exhibition
Nico Delprincipo
6:43.50
200 Freestyle Relay
Gomez, Mujic, Schreck, Baez
1:52.23
(Ex
)
Coogan, Tiso, Tiso, Engel
1:38.23
(Ex
0
8
1)
Tovar, Dominguez, Polaner, O'Donnell
1:57.17
Henriquez, Gerson, Tuckey, Mitchell
2:02.61
(Ex
88
38
)
Exhibition
Exhibition
Anfinson
Burgos
Saingas
Vega
Acevedo
Velez
Tacuri
Delprincipo
North Rockland C
North Rockland D
2:12.64
2:19.77
John Jay-Brewster A
John Jay-Brewster B
John Jay-Brewster C
John Jay-Brewster D
100 Backstroke
Jim Breving
1:08.99
(Ex
)
Max Ceasar
1:03.73
(Ex
0
10
1)
Josh Hiller
1:06.39
David Coogan
1:00.82
(Ex
88
48
2)
Josh Tovar
1:14.25
Exhibition
Exhibition
Owen Reilly
1:21.58
100 Breaststroke
Sean Debus
1:27.88
(Ex
)
Timothy Engel
1:05.53
(Ex
0
10
1)
Jeremy Kramer
1:20.34
Alexander Philip
1:28.36
(Ex
88
58
2)
Michael Seaman
1:27.67
Exhibition
Exhibition
400 Freestyle Relay
Piperato, Rosario, Delprincipo, Jofrin
4:44.50
(Ex
)
Adjedj, Baez, Schreck, Ceasar
3:58.03
(Ex
0
8
1)
Tovar, Hiller, Kramer, O'Donnell
4:05.07
Velez, Gerson, Mitchell, Anfinson
5:26.89
(Ex
)
Exhibition
Exhibition
Henriquez
Vega
Tuckey
Tacuri
North Rockland B
North Rockland C
North Rockland D
5:21.63
John Jay-Brewster A
John Jay-Brewster B
John Jay-Brewster C
John Jay-Brewster D
88
66

Brought to you by Computer Aide, Inc.