*Section I Boys Swimming: Port Chester at Tappan Zee : 01/21/2020 Course: Yards
Tappan Zee - 87
Time
Port Chester - 72
Time
200 Medley Relay
Huang, Sirkowa, Dominguez, Lee
1:54.71
(1
2)
Cueto, Argudo, Makowski, Lopez
2:16.37
Garvey, Morozyuk, King, Medunjanin
2:35.59
(4
3)
Ladore, Manos, Langenbach, Hernandez
2:31.87
Bourne, Taylor, Nelson, Nelson
2:41.22
(5
8
6
6)
Campos, Kelapele, Argudo, Storino
2:57.36
200 Freestyle
Colm Driscoll
2:04.95
(1
4)
Peter Manos
2:50.52
Grant Sweney
2:19.06
(2
13
3
5)
Jose Guzman
3:18.46
Viken Torigian
2:45.82
(3
21
9
)
200 Individual Medley
Dylan Tobin
2:31.34
(1
2)
Geovany Argudo
2:56.18
Adam Garvey
3:05.54
(4
9
7
3)
Theo Makowski
2:58.46
Noah King
3:21.91
(5
30
16
)
50 Freestyle
Henry Huang
22.53
(1
2)
Marcos Cueto
23.88
Justin Lee
27.44
(3
11
5
5)
Ricardo Lopez
28.55
Michael Sheridan
28.06
(4
41
21
6)
Eswin Hernandez
30.60
Exhibition
Exhibition
Michael Morozyuk
29.98
Diving (6)
(
)
(
0
0
)
(
41
21
)
100 Butterfly
Colm Driscoll
1:06.12
(1
5)
Gavin Ladore
1:33.37
Kevin Dominguez
1:22.50
(2
13
3
4)
Tyler Langenbach
1:32.89
Jackson Shanahan
1:23.70
(3
54
24
)
100 Freestyle
Dylan Tobin
56.87
(1
4)
Geovany Argudo
1:06.08
Justin Lee
1:05.58
(3
10
6
2)
Jaime Diaz
1:04.72
Viken Torigian
1:17.71
(5
64
30
6)
Thomas Ross
1:21.90
500 Freestyle
Alex Sirkowa
5:12.73
(1
4)
Peter Manos
7:43.13
Grant Sweney
6:40.65
(2
13
3
5)
Jose Guzman
8:11.55
Kevin Dominguez
7:27.90
(3
77
33
6)
William Manos
9:11.78
200 Freestyle Relay
Tobin, Lee, Dominguez, Driscoll
1:48.22
(1
2)
Lopez, Diaz, Argudo, Cueto
1:56.77
Garvey, Shanahan, Sweney, Torigian
2:03.66
(3
10
4
5)
Langenbach, Hernandez, Storino, Abarca
2:09.50
Bourne, Medunjanin, Nelson, Perez
2:09.27
(4
87
37
6)
Mercera, Oyervide, Gonzalez, Ross
2:38.54
100 Backstroke
Henry Huang
55.68
(Ex
2)
Gavin Ladore
1:28.70
Michael Morozyuk
1:29.42
(Ex
0
13
1)
Marcos Cueto
1:08.30
(
87
50
3)
Julio Campos
1:56.50
100 Breaststroke
Alex Sirkowa
1:03.41
(Ex
1)
Theo Makowski
1:23.87
Evan Nelson
1:26.16
(Ex
0
10
2)
Edzani Kelapele
1:40.76
Jackson Shanahan
1:30.86
(Ex
87
60
)
400 Freestyle Relay
Tobin, Sirkowa, Huang, Driscoll
3:51.50
(Ex
1)
Diaz, Lopez, Abarca, Hernandez
4:42.95
Sheridan, Shanahan, Nelson, Morozyuk
4:49.37
(Ex
0
12
2)
Ladore, Manos, Langenbach, Makowski
4:55.92
Perez, Nelson, Medunjanin, Garvey
4:55.87
(Ex
3)
Ortiz, Oyervide, Gonzalez, Ross
5:55.80
87
72

Brought to you by Computer Aide, Inc.