*Section I Boys Swimming: Arlington at North Rockland : 01/09/2020 Course: Yards
North Rockland - 99
Time
Arlington - 76
Time
200 Medley Relay
Ceasar, Breving, Piperato, Gomez
2:04.12
(4
3)
Anewalt, Cerbone, Mangan, Sobolewski
2:03.23
Coogan, Adjedj, Engel, Tiso
1:46.96
(1
2)
Torri, Ma, DelRosario, Huang
1:56.39
Rosario, Philip, Jofrin, Mujic
2:19.28
(5
8
6
6)
Verde, Colagiovanni, Thompkins, Kelley
2:22.72
Exhibition
Exhibition
Vega
Debus
Saingas
Anfinson
North Rockland B
North Rockland C
North Rockland D
2:44.34
Unidahaye
Frankson
Nieto
Cerbone
Arlington B
Arlington C
Arlington D
2:55.02
200 Freestyle
Gianluca Tiso
2:00.73
(2
4)
Dylan Kastanis
2:12.88
David Coogan
1:59.78
(1
10
6
3)
Andrew Torri
2:04.33
Owen Reilly
2:32.43
(6
18
12
5)
Ben Wimmers
2:15.18
Exhibition
Exhibition
Nico Delprincipo
2:25.52
200 Individual Medley
Eric Schreck
2:32.05
(5
3)
Kyle Mangan
2:26.50
Frank Baez
2:22.77
(2
7
9
1)
Eric DelRosario
2:13.20
Max Ceasar
2:28.84
(4
25
21
6)
Annie Sobolewski
2:40.08
Exhibition
Exhibition
Chris Anewalt
2:40.63
50 Freestyle
Michael Adjedj
24.15
(2
5)
Matthew Kelley
30.87
Timothy Engel
21.77
(1
12
4
3)
Matthew Huang
24.43
Alexander Tiso
25.34
(4
37
25
6)
Nick Thompkins
32.58
Exhibition
Exhibition
Adin Mujic
Harrison Gerson
Brendon Mitchell
Brandon Anfinson
28.04
29.37
29.88
31.57
Ethan Unidahaye
Kimani Frankson
Michael Cerbone
Osei Dunn
45.82
38.67
34.90
41.86
Diving (6)
Jim Breving
127.20
(1
)
Alexander Philip
114.55
(2
10
0
)
(
47
25
)
100 Butterfly
Frank Baez
1:02.09
(2
4)
Kevin Ma
1:08.81
Timothy Engel
52.64
(1
10
6
3)
Dan Torri
1:02.54
Anthony Rosario
1:29.88
(6
57
31
5)
Annie Sobolewski
1:15.15
Exhibition
Exhibition
Alex Xin
1:03.28
100 Freestyle
Michael Adjedj
53.63
(3
4)
Andrew Torri
56.61
David Coogan
51.71
(1
9
7
2)
Eric DelRosario
52.58
Lazzarus Gomez
59.58
(6
66
38
5)
Ben Wimmers
58.15
Exhibition
Exhibition
John Piperato
1:04.63
Shaun Colagiovanni
1:06.95
500 Freestyle
Donald Jofrin
6:37.65
(4
5)
Michael Baaden
8:19.64
Gianluca Tiso
5:42.81
(1
11
5
2)
Lucas Verde
6:22.71
Owen Reilly
6:37.61
(3
77
43
)
Exhibition
Exhibition
Nico Delprincipo
6:46.23
200 Freestyle Relay
Adjedj, Gomez, Baez, Schreck
1:45.04
(3
4)
Sobolewski, Kelley, Colagiovanni, Cerbone
1:56.23
Engel, Coogan, Tiso, Tiso
1:37.48
(1
10
4
2)
Huang, Kastanis, Wimmers, Torri
1:42.41
Mitchell, Tuckey, Delprincipo, Jofrin
2:00.57
(5
87
47
6)
Thompkins, Unidahaye, Frankson, Nieto
2:17.00
Exhibition
Exhibition
Alceus
Vega
Saingas
Tacuri
Philip
Gerson
Velez
Anfinson
North Rockland C
North Rockland D
2:13.10
2:02.20
Xin
Dunn
Cerbone
Verde
Arlington B
Arlington C
Arlington D
2:20.95
100 Backstroke
Max Ceasar
1:03.74
(1
5)
Kyle Mangan
1:08.46
Alexander Tiso
1:04.57
(2
12
4
3)
Dan Torri
1:05.25
Jim Breving
1:08.32
(4
99
51
6)
Kevin Ma
1:10.08
Exhibition
Exhibition
Anthony Rosario
1:23.66
Chris Anewalt
1:12.41
100 Breaststroke
John Piperato
1:23.09
(Ex
2)
Nicholas Cerbone
1:18.35
Eric Schreck
1:17.86
(Ex
0
13
1)
Dylan Kastanis
1:13.83
Sean Debus
1:26.70
(Ex
99
64
3)
Shaun Colagiovanni
1:31.46
Exhibition
Exhibition
Alexander Philip
1:26.71
400 Freestyle Relay
Mujic, Breving, Piperato, Reilly
4:20.75
(Ex
2)
Verde, Mangan, Anewalt, Wimmers
4:14.72
Tiso, Ceasar, Baez, Schreck
3:57.69
(Ex
0
12
1)
Torri, Huang, Torri, DelRosario
3:47.87
Tuckey, Jofrin, Delprincipo, Rosario
4:45.29
(Ex
3)
Unidahaye, Baaden, Thompkins, Kelley
4:44.41
Exhibition
Exhibition
Anfinson
Gerson
Tacuri
Saingas
North Rockland B
North Rockland C
North Rockland D
5:11.26
Nieto
Cerbone
Frankson
Ma
Arlington B
Arlington C
Arlington D
5:34.59
99
76

Brought to you by Computer Aide, Inc.