*Section I Boys Swimming: Fox Lane at Arlington : 12/11/2019 Course: Yards
Arlington - 78
Time
Fox Lane - 92
Time
200 Medley Relay
Mangan, Cerbone, Kastanis, Xin
2:28.07
(6
1)
Gourlay, Sgaglio, Rozgonyi, West
1:50.78
Torri, Ma, DelRosario, Huang
1:54.06
(2
3)
Morgan, Byrne, Krasnow, Cormier
1:54.39
Verde, Colagiovanni, Sobolewski, Kelley
2:16.50
(4
4
10
5)
Mayers, Dillon, Micucci, Rosen
2:19.64
Exhibition
Exhibition
Nieto
Latino
Thompkins
Unidahaye
Arlington B
Arlington C
Arlington D
2:31.33
Fox Lane A
Fox Lane B
Fox Lane C
Fox Lane D
200 Freestyle
Andrew Torri
2:05.87
(4
1)
Ensen Sgaglio
2:00.44
Ryan Flynn
2:01.65
(3
6
10
2)
Brendan Morgan
2:01.16
Lucas Verde
2:15.68
(5
10
20
6)
Holden Cormier
2:22.18
200 Individual Medley
Kyle Mangan
2:32.76
(4
2)
Jack Byrne
2:07.65
Dylan Kastanis
2:28.63
(3
5
11
1)
Dylan Gourlay
2:01.16
Tristan Latino
2:44.16
(6
15
31
5)
PJ Stonesby
2:37.12
50 Freestyle
Matthew Huang
24.96
(4
J
D
2)
Jack West
24.21
Eric DelRosario
23.47
(1
11
5
5)
David Boucher
25.38
Alex Xin
24.65
(3
26
36
6)
Reid Gerken
24.21
Exhibition
Exhibition
Matthew Kelley
Nick Thompkins
Kimani Frankson
Ethan Unidahaye
31.58
30.41
31.77
32.64
Diving (6)
(
)
(
0
0
)
(
26
36
)
100 Butterfly
Kevin Ma
1:04.02
(3
J
D
1)
Tommy Rozgonyi
1:00.03
Dan Torri
1:03.40
(2
9
7
DQ)
Jack West
DQ
Kyle Mangan
1:10.28
(4
35
43
5)
William Krasnow
1:11.08
100 Freestyle
Ben Wimmers
59.32
(4
J
D
1)
Jack Byrne
50.69
Alex Xin
55.03
(2
6
10
3)
David Boucher
1:00.63
Shaun Colagiovanni
1:10.01
(6
41
53
5)
Zachary Micucci
1:07.28
500 Freestyle
Annie Sobolewski
6:50.46
(4
J
D
1)
Brendan Morgan
5:30.32
Ryan Flynn
5:39.48
(2
7
9
3)
PJ Stonesby
6:15.04
Nicholas Cerbone
7:15.81
(5
48
62
6)
Spencer Rosen
7:29.71
200 Freestyle Relay
Kastanis, Latino, Mangan, Verde
1:50.05
(4
1)
Byrne, Boucher, Sgaglio, West
1:38.91
Torri, Wimmers, Xin, Huang
1:43.08
(2
4
10
3)
Krasnow, Cormier, Micucci, Gerken
1:47.30
Thompkins, Kelley, Colagiovanni, Nieto
2:09.38
(6
52
72
5)
Mayers, Dillon, Levy, Dillon
1:56.41
Exhibition
Exhibition
Unidahaye
Frankson
Cerbone
Baaden
Arlington B
Arlington C
Arlington D
1:42.02
Fox Lane A
Fox Lane B
Fox Lane C
Fox Lane D
100 Backstroke
Dan Torri
1:06.08
(4
2)
Dylan Gourlay
1:01.45
Eric DelRosario
58.85
(1
11
5
5)
Tommy Rozgonyi
1:08.22
Kevin Ma
1:05.51
(3
63
77
6)
Holden Cormier
1:13.59
100 Breaststroke
Dylan Kastanis
1:15.65
(3
1)
Ensen Sgaglio
1:08.80
Andrew Torri
1:10.54
(2
9
7
5)
Collin Dillon
1:34.90
Tristan Latino
1:30.15
(4
72
84
6)
Zachary Micucci
1:37.46
400 Freestyle Relay
Wimmers, Sobolewski, Ma, Verde
4:04.07
(3
1)
Rozgonyi, Morgan, Boucher, Gourlay
3:41.99
Flynn, Huang, Torri, DelRosario
3:43.09
(2
6
8
4)
Levy, Stonesby, Dorazio, Halley
4:33.59
Thompkins, Kelley, Colagiovanni, Cerbone
4:48.94
(5
)
78
92

Brought to you by Computer Aide, Inc.