*Section I Boys Swimming: Suffern at Yonkers : 01/09/2020 Course: Yards
Yonkers - 87
Time
Suffern - 93
Time
200 Medley Relay
Kantar, Padilla, Kantar, Divi
1:53.50
(1
DQ)
Assad, Panoff, Ramirez, Steinhardt
DQ
Romero, Gashi, Saouri, Reardon
2:08.32
(3
2)
Grisales, Sun, Nozadze, Gay
2:02.29
(
10
4
4)
Kouyoumdjian, Goodman, Blau, Kiernan
2:23.88
200 Freestyle
Melvin Romero
2:12.37
(2
1)
Brandon Rodriquez
2:10.47
Jordan Divi
2:14.68
(3
9
7
6)
Matthew Kaner
2:30.34
Sean Reardon
2:29.14
(4
19
11
5)
Krish Daterao
2:30.00
200 Individual Medley
Jon Gashi
2:36.25
(2
3)
Aiden Ramirez
2:36.41
Emmanuel Omana
2:54.20
(5
7
9
1)
Bacho Nozadze
2:32.08
Logan Buckley
2:51.08
(4
26
20
6)
William Kiernan
3:10.77
Exhibition
Exhibition
James Hyman
3:10.61
50 Freestyle
David Kantar
23.11
(1
J
D
6)
Jake Blau
28.30
Daniel Padilla
25.33
(3
10
6
2)
Curran Skoglund
24.61
Colin Reardon
28.55
(5
36
26
4)
Robert Sun
25.86
Exhibition
Exhibition
Patrick Canale
Diego Ramirez
Marcus Soler
Juan Cardona
30.12
32.54
32.70
34.46
Nishan Kouyoumdjian
Andro Nozadze
David Tubul
Eric Goodman
31.66
32.03
32.70
33.07
Diving (6)
(
1)
William Rivera
215.40
(
0
10
2)
Luke Leale
172.00
(
36
36
)
100 Butterfly
David Kantar
58.20
(1
2)
Curran Skoglund
1:03.19
Jordan Divi
1:03.55
(3
9
7
5)
Aiden Ramirez
1:17.50
(
45
43
4)
Bacho Nozadze
1:15.11
100 Freestyle
Michael Kantar
54.91
(1
4)
Brandon Rodriquez
1:01.01
Melvin Romero
1:00.56
(3
10
6
2)
Harrison Gay
57.15
Sean Reardon
1:06.53
(5
55
49
6)
Jake Blau
1:06.63
Exhibition
Exhibition
Joshua Steinhardt
1:12.10
500 Freestyle
Jon Gashi
6:09.33
(3
2)
Michael Assad
6:02.81
Yassine Saouri
7:07.86
(4
6
10
1)
Alex Grisales
5:53.80
Marcus Soler
8:18.45
(5
61
59
DQ)
David Tubul
DQ
Exhibition
Exhibition
James Hyman
7:09.32
200 Freestyle Relay
Kantar, Kantar, Padilla, Divi
1:39.38
(1
3)
Ramirez, Panoff, Steinhardt, Daterao
1:59.84
Omana, Reardon, Reardon, Saouri
2:00.90
(4
8
6
2)
Sun, Gay, Skoglund, Rodriquez
1:44.65
Ramirez, Canale, Cardona, Dalgo
2:19.54
(6
69
65
5)
Nozadze, Kiernan, Goodman, Tubul
2:12.87
100 Backstroke
Michael Kantar
1:01.30
(1
3)
Michael Assad
1:11.41
Emmanuel Omana
1:26.89
(5
7
9
2)
Alex Grisales
1:08.74
Patrick Canale
1:34.43
(6
76
74
4)
Krish Daterao
1:14.67
Exhibition
Exhibition
Nishan Kouyoumdjian
1:23.90
100 Breaststroke
Daniel Padilla
1:14.75
(1
4)
Sam Panoff
1:24.53
Logan Buckley
1:22.17
(3
9
7
2)
Robert Sun
1:16.73
Diego Ramirez
1:41.72
(6
85
81
5)
Joshua Steinhardt
1:36.21
Exhibition
Exhibition
Eric Goodman
1:32.48
400 Freestyle Relay
Gashi, Reardon, Saouri, Romero
4:17.02
(3
2)
Daterao, Rodriquez, Blau, Nozadze
4:14.92
Reardon, Canale, Buckley, Omana
4:48.40
(4
2
12
1)
Grisales, Skoglund, Assad, Gay
3:56.86
Soler, Cardona, Dalgo, Khan
5:38.39
(6
5)
Kouyoumdjian, Kiernan, Hyman, Kaner
4:56.95
87
93

Brought to you by Computer Aide, Inc.