*Section I Boys Swimming: Mamaroneck at Yorktown-Somers : 01/14/2020 Course: Yards
Yorktown-Somers - 49
Time
Mamaroneck - 45
Time
200 Medley Relay
Whalen, Muroski, Wilkinson, Nolan
1:53.18
(1
2)
Plunkett, Harrington, McMilan, Abraham
1:57.36
Brown, Jeon, McCurry, Schwartz
1:58.03
(3
4)
Johanson, Zehe, Karim, Isberg
2:03.53
7
3
Exhibition
Exhibition
Kaplan
Fraser
Engelhardt
Cicogna
Mohamed Abchir
Bryant
Xiao
Sarris
Yorktown-Somers C
Yorktown-Somers D
2:23.62
2:26.56
Mamaroneck A
Mamaroneck B
Mamaroneck C
Mamaroneck D
200 Freestyle
Jay Wilkinson
2:03.66
(1
3)
Matthew Agurto
2:09.76
Joseph Aoukar
2:09.96
(4
4
4
2)
Jack Rotherham
2:07.96
11
7
200 Individual Medley
Jason Muroski
2:17.58
(1
2)
Alexander McMilan
2:18.69
Sean McCurry
2:30.03
(3
5
3
4)
Michael Vincent
2:41.61
16
10
50 Freestyle
Jack-Henry Whalen
23.25
(1
3)
Luke Harrington
24.77
Sam Nolan
24.61
(2
7
1
4)
John Gardiner
26.18
23
11
Exhibition
Exhibition
Erik Hanson
Andreas Sarris
Ethan Xiao
Jefferson Zhou
33.55
33.27
31.09
30.57
Diving (6)
(
)
(
0
0
)
23
11
100 Butterfly
Jay Wilkinson
1:00.11
(2
1)
Alexander McMilan
59.77
Benjamin Brown
1:10.57
(4
3
5
3)
Joshua Abraham
1:06.03
26
16
100 Freestyle
Sam Nolan
53.81
(1
2)
John Gardiner
58.19
Connor Townes
59.44
(4
4
4
3)
Lucas Tucker
59.23
30
20
Exhibition
Exhibition
Spencer Kitts
Aidan Murphy
William Engelhardt
George Whalen
1:18.17
1:11.42
1:11.26
1:10.01
500 Freestyle
Jack-Henry Whalen
5:28.08
(1
2)
Jack Rotherham
5:43.10
Sean McCurry
6:27.42
(4
4
4
3)
Matthew Agurto
6:08.50
34
24
200 Freestyle Relay
Muroski, Townes, Aoukar, Brown
1:43.18
(2
1)
Harrington, Gardiner, Abraham, McMilan
1:42.09
Carchi, Jeon, Whalen, Schwartz
1:54.70
(4
3
7
3)
Fernandez, McMillan, O'Hara, Isberg
1:50.21
37
31
Exhibition
Exhibition
Murphy
Griffiths
Kaplan
Grabowski
Fraser
Bryant
Cicogna
Hanson
Yorktown-Somers C
Yorktown-Somers D
2:03.43
2:09.67
Mamaroneck A
Mamaroneck B
Mamaroneck C
Mamaroneck D
100 Backstroke
Benjamin Brown
1:12.03
(3
1)
Colin Plunkett
1:10.75
Ian Schwartz
1:19.23
(4
1
7
2)
Ryan Johanson
1:11.71
38
38
100 Breaststroke
Jason Muroski
1:09.61
(1
4)
Felix Zehe
1:17.37
Ethan Jeon
1:14.55
(3
5
3
2)
Patrick O'Hara
1:13.39
43
41
400 Freestyle Relay
Nolan, Wilkinson, McCurry, Whalen
3:39.16
(1
2)
Abraham, Agurto, Rotherham, Harrington
3:43.47
Carchi, Aoukar, Townes, Fraser
4:15.43
(4
6
4
3)
McMillan, Isberg, Vincent, Gardiner
4:06.18
49
45

Brought to you by Computer Aide, Inc.