*Section I Boys Swimming: Yonkers at White Plains : 12/12/2019 Course: Yards
White Plains - 95
Time
Yonkers - 78
Time
200 Medley Relay
Montee, Bartlett, Hofmann, Levy
2:01.43
(Ex
2)
Gashi, Reardon, Divi, Padilla
2:06.09
Aguilar, Molina, Contreras, McGuire
1:55.80
(1
4)
Omana, Buckley, DaSilva, Saouri
2:25.25
O'Donnell, Roach, Fay, McDonough
2:08.05
(3
10
4
)
Exhibition
Exhibition
Yepes
Passalaris
Cartafalsa
Kincheloe
Morales
Billig
Morgan
Morocho
Villa
Barrett
Demilio
Street
White Plains D
2:17.39
2:23.86
2:23.70
Yonkers A
Yonkers B
Yonkers C
Yonkers D
200 Freestyle
Humberto Aguilar
2:14.39
(2
6)
Diego Ramirez
2:55.55
Kevin Euyoque
2:01.40
(1
12
4
3)
Jordan Divi
2:18.43
Daniel Velasquez
2:18.59
(4
22
8
5)
Logan Buckley
2:42.94
200 Individual Medley
Josh Fonseca
2:28.50
(2
4)
Jon Gashi
2:43.85
Jose Contreras
2:23.19
(1
13
3
5)
Emmanuel Omana
3:01.63
Edward Molina
2:29.58
(3
35
11
)
50 Freestyle
Chris McGuire
26.01
(3
6)
Colin Reardon
28.78
Cooper Lang
23.85
(1
11
5
2)
Daniel Padilla
25.98
Aaron Levy
26.87
(4
46
16
5)
Yassine Saouri
28.48
Exhibition
Exhibition
Stefen Camaj
Damien Kemna
Pandyotis Passalaris
Joshua Maisel
30.80
30.78
29.22
38.95
Patrick Canale
Bruno DaSilva
Marcus Soler
Kavir Singh
31.32
38.83
34.83
43.70
Diving (6)
Chris McGuire
157.10
(2
)
Colin Farrell
158.10
(1
13
0
)
Carter Reynolds
110.65
(3
59
16
)
100 Butterfly
Eric Hofmann
1:10.10
(3
2)
Jordan Divi
1:05.84
Jose Contreras
57.40
(1
11
5
5)
Yassine Saouri
1:19.74
Connor Fay
1:15.14
(4
70
21
)
100 Freestyle
Aidan Bartlett
1:02.91
(3
6)
Diego Ramirez
1:19.05
Cooper Lang
52.20
(1
13
3
5)
Colin Reardon
1:08.51
Daniel Velasquez
1:02.35
(2
83
24
4)
Sean Reardon
1:05.57
500 Freestyle
Aaron Levy
6:02.71
(2
6)
Marcus Soler
9:35.31
Kevin Euyoque
5:19.61
(1
12
4
3)
Jon Gashi
6:30.64
Francisco Gomez
6:50.81
(4
95
28
5)
Patrick Canale
8:58.21
200 Freestyle Relay
Hofmann, McDonough, Velasquez, Torres
1:46.14
(Ex
1)
Padilla, Reardon, Gashi, Divi
1:53.09
Montee, Lopez, McGuire, Lang
1:41.84
(Ex
0
12
2)
Cardona, Ramirez, Soler, Canale
2:22.14
Passalaris, Morocho, Morgan, Villa
1:56.44
(Ex
95
40
)
Exhibition
Exhibition
Suqui
Murry
Cannone
Street
Maisel
Barrett
Nguyen
Cartafalsa
Camaj
Kemna
Yepes
O'Donnell
White Plains D
2:16.54
2:08.63
2:08.80
Yonkers A
Yonkers B
Yonkers C
Yonkers D
100 Backstroke
Josh Fonseca
1:04.93
(Ex
3)
Bruno DaSilva
1:51.40
Humberto Aguilar
1:03.68
(Ex
0
13
1)
Emmanuel Omana
1:23.34
Dillion Montee
1:12.81
(Ex
95
53
2)
Juan Cardona
1:47.77
100 Breaststroke
Aidan Bartlett
1:18.43
(Ex
3)
Logan Buckley
1:28.55
Edward Molina
1:15.43
(Ex
0
13
1)
Daniel Padilla
1:19.20
Lawson Roach
1:18.96
(Ex
95
66
2)
Sean Reardon
1:26.35
400 Freestyle Relay
Levy, McDonough, Lopez, Fay
4:14.68
(Ex
1)
Reardon, Saouri, Buckley, Reardon
4:59.20
Euyoque, Aguilar, Contreras, Lang
3:38.80
(Ex
0
12
2)
Omana, Ramirez, DaSilva, Canale
5:18.34
Cartafalsa, Torres, Demilio, Hofmann
4:38.14
(Ex
)
95
78

Brought to you by Computer Aide, Inc.