*Section I Boys Swimming: Suffern at Rye-Blind Brook-Rye Neck : 12/07/2018 Course: Yards
Rye-Blind Brook-Rye Neck - 98
Time
Suffern - 85
Time
200 Medley Relay
O'Connor, Spencer, Capaldi, Vecsey
1:51.80
(1
2)
Tsang, Dennis, Myers, Yurcisin
1:51.88
Lavelle, Lawrence, Mackey, DiCicco
2:01.97
(3
4)
Nozadze, Gay, Skoglund, Sun
2:06.68
(
10
4
5)
Kouyoumdjian, Assad, Kempf, Goodman
2:24.83
200 Freestyle
Geoffrey Lien
1:58.80
(1
2)
Andrew Rivera
2:00.21
Jack O'Connor
2:15.66
(3
9
7
4)
Carmine Gaglione
2:15.70
Connor Owen
2:38.65
(6
19
11
5)
Alex Grisales
2:16.40
Exhibition
Exhibition
Brandon Rodriquez
2:27.50
200 Individual Medley
Will O'Connor
2:18.28
(1
2)
Sean Dennis
2:18.33
Thomas Lavelle
2:29.51
(3
9
7
5)
Robert Sun
2:30.84
Massimo DiCicco
2:44.94
(6
28
18
4)
Harrison Gay
2:29.83
Exhibition
Exhibition
Michael Assad
2:47.96
50 Freestyle
Jack Vecsey
23.84
(1
4)
Daniel Yurcisin
24.50
Christian Lawrence
24.22
(2
13
3
5)
Charlie Myers
26.27
Cameron Lawrence
24.49
(3
41
21
6)
Curran Skoglund
26.43
Exhibition
Exhibition
William Kempf
28.19
Diving
(
1)
William Rivera
146.10
(
0
13
3)
Cooper Mitchell
125.60
(
41
34
2)
Tyler Cooper
126.98
100 Butterfly
Geoffrey Lien
1:02.11
(2
1)
Andrew Rivera
1:01.94
Matthew Capaldi
1:08.09
(3
7
9
5)
Bacho Nozadze
1:17.84
Connor Owen
1:32.69
(6
48
30
4)
Charlie Myers
1:09.70
100 Freestyle
Dylan Spencer
54.40
(1
2)
Phil Tsang
54.72
Christian Lawrence
58.20
(3
11
5
5)
Harrison Gay
1:01.26
Jack O'Connor
1:00.97
(4
59
48
6)
Curran Skoglund
1:01.88
Exhibition
Exhibition
Eric Goodman
1:20.03
500 Freestyle
Jack Vecsey
5:34.09
(2
1)
Daniel Yurcisin
5:23.51
Michael Mackey
6:08.31
(4
6
10
3)
Carmine Gaglione
5:53.39
(
65
45
5)
Alex Grisales
6:24.34
200 Freestyle Relay
Lawrence, Lawrence, Spencer, Lien
1:39.70
(1
2)
Rivera, Yurcisin, Skoglund, Dennis
1:44.00
DiCicco, Capaldi, Owen, O'Connor
1:53.31
(4
8
6
3)
Gay, Gaglione, Grisales, Myers
1:50.50
(
73
51
5)
Zhan, Kempf, Rodriquez, Assad
2:00.77
100 Backstroke
Will O'Connor
1:03.60
(1
2)
Phil Tsang
1:05.71
Thomas Lavelle
1:09.74
(4
8
8
3)
Robert Sun
1:09.13
Massimo DiCicco
1:15.47
(6
81
72
5)
Bacho Nozadze
1:12.65
Exhibition
Exhibition
Nishan Kouyoumdjian
1:24.47
100 Breaststroke
Dylan Spencer
1:12.78
(2
1)
Sean Dennis
1:06.34
Matthew Capaldi
1:18.59
(3
7
9
5)
Michael Assad
1:25.83
(
88
81
4)
Benjamin Zhan
1:25.35
400 Freestyle Relay
O'Connor, Lawrence, Lien, Vecsey
3:42.13
(1
2)
Rivera, Sun, Tsang, Gaglione
3:56.71
Owen, Mackey, Lavelle, O'Connor
4:08.50
(3
10
4
4)
Nozadze, Grisales, Rodriquez, Kempf
4:19.60
(
)
98
85

Brought to you by Computer Aide, Inc.