*Section I Boys Swimming: Beacon at Port Chester : 12/07/2018 Course: Yards
Port Chester - 42
Time
Beacon - 49
Time
200 Medley Relay
Argudo, Makowski, Cueto, Diaz
2:10.76
(2
1)
Paschal, Reilly, Carmona, O'Blaney
2:02.25
Abarca, Kelapele, Ross, Montalvo
3:15.52
(4
3)
Kumar, Piciacchio, Vermeulen, Welsh
2:28.09
3
7
200 Freestyle
Marcos Cueto
2:05.17
(1
2)
James Patino
2:05.94
Brandon Ramos
2:52.32
(4
4
4
3)
Jacob Welsh
2:50.62
7
11
200 Individual Medley
Theo Makowski
2:51.75
(4
1)
Kent Patino
2:22.16
Geovany Argudo
2:47.34
(3
1
7
2)
Esteban Carmona
2:41.37
8
18
50 Freestyle
Joseph Montalvo
38.12
(3
1)
Lucas O'Blaney
26.28
Jordi Pacheco
40.11
(4
1
7
2)
Evan Kumar
28.72
9
25
Exhibition
Exhibition
Eswin Hernandez
Edzani Kelapele
William Manos
Jose Guzman
35.63
44.30
47.63
43.97
Diving
(
)
(
0
0
)
9
25
100 Butterfly
Marcos Cueto
1:13.75
(2
3)
Lucas Vermeulen
1:37.57
Gavin Ladore
1:53.01
(4
3
5
1)
Kent Patino
1:05.22
12
30
100 Freestyle
Geovany Argudo
1:01.48
(2
3)
Justin Piciacchio
1:01.57
Jaime Diaz
1:11.73
(4
3
5
1)
Lucas O'Blaney
59.60
15
35
500 Freestyle
Peter Manos
8:32.82
(3
1)
David Paschal
5:51.97
(
1
7
2)
David Reilly
6:43.36
16
42
200 Freestyle Relay
Cueto, Diaz, Abarca, Argudo
1:55.75
(2
1)
Patino, Carmona, Patino, Piciacchio
1:45.59
Montalvo, Langenbach, Lopez, Makowski
2:18.18
(4
3
7
3)
Welsh, Reilly, Kumar, Vermeulen
2:02.22
19
49
Exhibition
Exhibition
Ladore
Ramos
Ocampo
Perrone
Ross
Pacheco
Hernandez
Ramon
Port Chester C
Port Chester D
2:21.11
2:27.67
Beacon A
Beacon B
Beacon C
Beacon D
100 Backstroke
Gavin Ladore
1:42.34
(1
Ex)
David Paschal
1:07.50
Willy Abarca
1:42.97
(2
7
0
Ex)
Esteban Carmona
1:16.00
26
49
100 Breaststroke
Theo Makowski
1:27.24
(1
Ex)
David Reilly
1:11.25
Edzani Kelapele
2:17.32
(2
7
0
Ex)
James Patino
1:14.19
33
49
400 Freestyle Relay
Abarca, Langenbach, Lopez, Diaz
5:22.26
(1
Ex)
Patino, Paschal, O'Blaney, Patino
4:05.88
Ross, Ramon, Perrone, Ramos
5:37.02
(2
9
0
Ex)
Kumar, Welsh, Vermeulen, Piciacchio
4:45.44
42
49

Brought to you by Computer Aide, Inc.