*Section I Boys Swimming: Keio Academy at Nyack : 01/14/2020 Course: Yards
Nyack - 97
Time
Keio Academy - 73
Time
200 Medley Relay
Shatoff, Gleeson, Anton, Sugrue_Neuendorf
1:56.11
(2
1)
Moriyama, Hayakawa, Fukuda, Takeda
1:53.39
Seckin, Vazquez, Grossbard, Rakhlin
2:18.55
(0
J
D
3)
Shoda, Funakoshi, Kashiwagi, Yamakura
2:15.03
(
4
10
0)
Hosoda, Nakaya, Shibuta, Kawamura
2:32.62
200 Freestyle
Jack Sugrue_Neuendorf
2:12.78
(1
3)
Shun Fukuda
2:18.45
Jacob Bender
2:17.84
(2
12
4
5)
Daiki Hayakawa
2:36.25
Owen Coffey
2:29.47
(4
16
14
6)
Kensho Kaneko
2:42.95
200 Individual Medley
Jaydon Shatoff
2:27.57
(2
1)
Ryo Moriyama
2:18.45
Daniel Anton
2:40.39
(3
7
9
5)
Toma Hosoda
3:14.02
(
23
23
4)
Yoshiki Iwaki
2:57.56
50 Freestyle
Hunter Sugrue_Neuendorf
23.90
(1
4)
Sogo Takeda
26.75
Colin Gleeson
25.57
(2
10
6
5)
Kaito Igarashi
27.71
Jack Sugrue_Neuendorf
27.81
(6
33
29
3)
Ryoma Yamakura
26.21
Exhibition
Exhibition
Johnny Cesene
Zane Stone
Bryce Marrero
34.15
32.23
36.71
Diving (6)
(
)
(
0
0
)
(
33
29
)
100 Butterfly
Jaydon Shatoff
1:03.00
(1
3)
Kotaro Kashiwagi
1:13.66
Daniel Anton
1:09.00
(2
12
4
6)
Yoshiki Iwaki
1:33.58
Emmitt Grossbard
1:16.71
(4
45
33
5)
Eisuke Funakoshi
1:26.62
100 Freestyle
Hunter Sugrue_Neuendorf
55.78
(1
4)
Sogo Takeda
1:11.20
Owen Coffey
1:05.03
(2
13
3
6)
Ryoma Yamakura
1:17.22
Carlos Moreau
1:10.64
(3
58
36
5)
Kensho Kaneko
1:13.00
Exhibition
Exhibition
Zane Stone
Bryce Marrero
Johnny Cesene
1:17.72
1:28.99
1:22.02
500 Freestyle
Jacob Bender
6:23.65
(1
3)
Shun Fukuda
6:44.90
Arath Seckin
6:27.20
(2
10
6
4)
Kento Shoda
8:00.51
(
68
42
5)
Nikita Shibuta
8:43.57
200 Freestyle Relay
Shatoff, Grossbard, Anton, Sugrue_Neuendorf
1:50.86
(2
1)
Moriyama, Igarashi, Yamakura, Takeda
1:48.16
Coffey, Rakhlin, McGoldrick, Vazquez
2:02.39
(3
6
8
4)
Iwaki, Kaneko, Uchiumi, Yamagata
2:10.51
(
74
50
)
100 Backstroke
Arath Seckin
1:21.79
(1
2)
Kento Shoda
1:23.96
Carlos Moreau
1:39.39
(5
7
9
3)
Kotaro Kashiwagi
1:24.94
Zane Stone
1:47.78
(6
81
59
4)
Toma Hosoda
1:32.40
100 Breaststroke
Colin Gleeson
1:09.37
(2
1)
Ryo Moriyama
1:08.88
Nicolas Vazquez
1:28.40
(4
6
10
3)
Eisuke Funakoshi
1:21.21
Nathan Rakhlin
1:42.67
(6
87
69
5)
Kuniaki Nakaya
1:39.54
400 Freestyle Relay
Seckin, Bender, Coffey, Gleeson
4:18.39
(1
2)
Fukuda, Igarashi, Kaneko, Kashiwagi
4:23.27
Moreau, McGoldrick, Rakhlin, Grossbard
5:08.81
(3
10
4
4)
Iwaki, Uchiumi, Shibuta, Yamagata
5:15.32
(
)
97
73

Brought to you by Computer Aide, Inc.