*Section I Boys Swimming: Ardsley-Hast-Edge-Dobbs-Irv at New Rochelle-Bronxville : 12/11/2019 Course: Yards
New Rochelle-Bronxville - 78
Time
Ardsley-Hast-Edge-Dobbs-Irv - 87
Time
200 Medley Relay
Seibold, Dower, Pena, Carsen
1:44.00
(1
4)
Pierce, Juhn, Paterson, Rivera
1:53.50
1:46.75
(
2)
Pierce, Wong, Andrews, Jung
1:45.75
Walsh, Coelho, Simmon, Broder
1:56.12
(5
10
4
6)
Li, Milio, Li, Kotronis
1:56.24
Exhibition
Exhibition
New Rochelle-Bronxville A
New Rochelle-Bronxville B
New Rochelle-Bronxville C
New Rochelle-Bronxville D
Inoue
Lomvardas
Moy
Hutter
Ardsley-Hast-Edge-Dobbs-Irv B
Ardsley-Hast-Edge-Dobbs-Irv C
Ardsley-Hast-Edge-Dobbs-Irv D
2:07.15
200 Freestyle
Ari Robinson
2:56.41
(6
1)
Connor Vincent
2:08.40
Brandon Blenk
2:10.52
(4
3
13
2)
Akira Lomvardas
2:08.50
Michael Freeman
2:13.10
(5
13
17
3)
Philip Thayer
2:08.97
Exhibition
Exhibition
Finnian Franks
2:01.45
200 Individual Medley
Myles Dower
2:08.10
(1
2)
Samuel Andrews
2:08.98
2:15.85
(
7
9
4)
Ben Paterson
2:14.80
Telmo Zamarbide
2:31.13
(6
20
26
3)
Brice Pierce
2:13.84
Exhibition
Exhibition
Joaquin Rivera
2:27.21
50 Freestyle
Jonathan Carsen
22.64
(2
4)
Justin Wong
23.83
Michael Cohen
23.44
(3
7
9
1)
Adrien Pierce
22.60
Matthew Pena
23.98
(6
27
35
5)
Jesse Jung
23.97
Exhibition
Exhibition
Zachary Kotronis
Sam Hutter
Luc Gatterdam
Luke Inoue
24.61
25.40
26.58
26.88
Diving (6)
(
)
(
0
0
)
(
27
35
)
100 Butterfly
Matthew Pena
58.42
(4
2)
Samuel Andrews
57.47
Narmeri Franklyn
58.73
(5
3
13
1)
Akira Lomvardas
56.22
Michael Freeman
1:15.43
(6
30
48
3)
Ben Paterson
58.41
Exhibition
Exhibition
Max Li
1:00.71
100 Freestyle
Finn Seibold
52.57
(3
4)
Jesse Jung
52.62
Michael Cohen
51.67
(2
7
9
1)
Adrien Pierce
51.60
Jonathan Carsen
52.94
(6
37
57
5)
Justin Wong
52.73
Exhibition
Exhibition
Finnian Franks
57.90
500 Freestyle
Connor Fieldale
5:59.20
(4
1)
Philip Thayer
5:24.28
Renato Coelho
7:00.00
(6
3
13
3)
Connor Vincent
5:43.95
Hayes Romley
6:44.39
(5
40
70
2)
Franco Milio
5:24.64
Exhibition
Exhibition
Jason Moy
5:25.80
200 Freestyle Relay
Seibold, Pena, Cohen, Carsen
1:34.87
(2
3)
Rivera, Li, Kotronis, Hutter
1:41.00
Blenk, Franklyn, Zamarbide, Coelho
1:42.48
(4
4
10
1)
Pierce, Lomvardas, Jung, Vincent
1:34.10
Broder, Romley, Costa, Walsh
1:50.00
(6
44
80
5)
Inoue, McNulty, Lese, Weinhouse
1:49.76
Exhibition
Exhibition
New Rochelle-Bronxville A
New Rochelle-Bronxville B
New Rochelle-Bronxville C
New Rochelle-Bronxville D
Stoica
Nagalidinnee
Bhargava
Gatterdam
Weinhouse
Aviles
Yung
Allen
Zhang
Liu
Scalere
Sealy
Ardsley-Hast-Edge-Dobbs-Irv D
1:57.82
2:04.40
2:05.22
100 Backstroke
Finn Seibold
58.50
(1
4)
Joaquin Rivera
1:02.84
1:01.90
(
9
7
2)
Brice Pierce
1:01.40
Connor Fieldale
1:07.00
(6
53
87
5)
Finnian Franks
1:05.47
Exhibition
Exhibition
Albert Li
1:10.37
100 Breaststroke
Myles Dower
1:06.50
(2
Ex)
Franco Milio
1:14.40
Narmeri Franklyn
1:06.00
(1
13
0
Ex)
Zachary Juhn
1:16.59
Renato Coelho
1:20.50
(3
66
87
Ex)
Kai Lomvardas
1:16.57
Exhibition
Exhibition
Derrick Zhang
1:22.50
400 Freestyle Relay
3:47.97
(
Ex)
Wong, Pierce, Rivera, Thayer
4:02.31
Fieldale, Rizzo, Walsh, Romley
4:51.72
(2
12
0
Ex)
Paterson, Andrews, Lomvardas, Vincent
4:06.68
(
Ex)
Rivera, Li, Franks, Moy
4:08.03
Exhibition
Exhibition
New Rochelle-Bronxville A
New Rochelle-Bronxville B
New Rochelle-Bronxville C
New Rochelle-Bronxville D
McNulty
Lese
Weinhouse
Stoica
Ardsley-Hast-Edge-Dobbs-Irv B
Ardsley-Hast-Edge-Dobbs-Irv C
Ardsley-Hast-Edge-Dobbs-Irv D
4:11.98
78
87

Brought to you by Computer Aide, Inc.