*Section I Boys Swimming: Ossining at BHills-Briar-Pville-Valh-Wlake : 12/20/2019 Course: Yards
BHills-Briar-Pville-Valh-Wlake - 94
Time
Ossining - 81
Time
200 Medley Relay
1:42.64
(
3)
Quinde, Goncalves, Cascione, Rocco
2:04.53
Hahn, Cirne, O'Neill, Kaufman
2:09.01
(4
2)
Saich, Desmaras, Lemus, Desmaras
1:56.10
DuTremble, Bruskewicz, Szeszko, Taboh
2:30.87
(5
8
6
6)
Alarcon, Uysal, Quinde, Rodrigues
2:30.89
200 Freestyle
Andrew Hammond
2:02.59
(2
J
D
4)
Zach Whichman
2:13.89
Liam Naughton
1:55.57
(1
10
6
3)
Juan Carlos Desmaras
2:07.06
Joshua Finkel
2:34.76
(6
18
12
5)
Orion Douglas
2:35.65
200 Individual Medley
Darrien Johnsen
2:03.31
(1
4)
Enrigue Lemus
2:29.63
Benjamin Hahn
2:15.77
(3
9
7
2)
Jorge Desmaras
2:13.06
Adam Cirne
3:03.00
(6
27
19
5)
Max Saich
2:35.65
50 Freestyle
Liam McGrinder
24.06
(2
3)
Christopher Rocco
25.71
Liam Naughton
23.56
(1
11
5
4)
Michael Alarcon
27.30
Brendan O'Neill
27.95
(5
38
24
6)
Maxwell Gustin
35.90
Exhibition
Exhibition
Jacob Taboh
30.95
Diving (6)
Logan Schwan
92.45
(2
)
Alex Shkreli
145.00
(1
10
0
)
(
48
24
)
100 Butterfly
Liam McGrinder
1:04.22
(1
J
D
4)
Jean Quinde
1:07.62
Brendan O'Neill
1:14.12
(5
7
9
2)
Lemus Leonardo
1:04.02
Jake Szeszko
1:26.41
(6
55
33
3)
Dillon Burnstein
1:06.27
100 Freestyle
James Pastore
50.20
(1
5)
Thomas Gustin
1:06.30
Benjamin Hahn
55.15
(3
9
7
2)
Mariano Desmaras
55.10
Brett Kaufman
1:12.94
(6
64
40
4)
Zach Whichman
58.05
500 Freestyle
Andrew Hammond
5:32.52
(2
J
D
5)
Nick Quinde
NT
Jack Madden
5:14.89
(1
10
6
3)
Juan Carlos Desmaras
6:11.08
Joseph DuTremble
6:49.07
(6
74
46
4)
Enrigue Lemus
6:42.21
200 Freestyle Relay
Pastore, Naughton, McGrinder, Johnsen
1:40.58
(1
4)
Goncalves, Gustin, Cascione, Quinde
1:55.11
Hahn, Finkel, Kaufman, Hammond
1:51.52
(3
10
4
2)
Desmaras, Rocco, Desmaras, Desmaras
1:45.00
Taboh, Cirne, Bruskewicz, Szeszko
2:16.14
(5
84
50
0)
Douglas, Rodrigues, Burnstein, Uysal
NT
100 Backstroke
James Pastore
55.71
(2
4)
Michael Alarcon
1:10.64
Jack Madden
54.28
(1
10
6
3)
Max Saich
1:08.00
Joseph DuTremble
1:16.27
(6
94
56
5)
Nick Quinde
1:13.13
100 Breaststroke
Darrien Johnsen
1:00.89
(Ex
2)
Mariano Desmaras
1:15.08
Joshua Finkel
1:25.00
(Ex
0
13
1)
Jorge Desmaras
1:06.04
Adam Cirne
1:40.76
(Ex
94
69
3)
Bryan Goncalves
1:16.33
400 Freestyle Relay
Madden, McGrinder, O'Neill, Hammond
3:58.94
(Ex
2)
Desmaras, Leonardo, Quinde, Saich
4:18.32
DuTremble, Kaufman, Szeszko, Finkel
4:51.40
(Ex
0
12
1)
Whichman, Cascione, Burnstein, Rocco
4:00.00
(
3)
Rodrigues, Douglas, Lemus, Gustin
4:32.41
94
81

Brought to you by Computer Aide, Inc.