*Section I Boys Swimming: Horace Greeley at BHills-Briar-Pville-Valh-Wlake : 01/09/2020 Course: Yards
BHills-Briar-Pville-Valh-Wlake - 87
Time
Horace Greeley - 91
Time
200 Medley Relay
Madden, Wang, Naughton, Pastore
1:42.56
(2
1)
Falbaum, Pearce, Sakharuk, Xu
1:41.77
Hahn, Finkel, D'Allesandro, O'Neill
2:00.26
(5
3)
Chung, Yates, Suh, McHugh
1:48.60
Bahl, Islam, Levy, Kaufman
2:19.81
(6
4
10
4)
Coffino, Du, Kamal, Schlomann
1:54.63
Exhibition
Exhibition
DuTremble
Cirne
Szeszko
Taboh
BHills-Briar-Pville-Valh-Wlake B
BHills-Briar-Pville-Valh-Wlake C
BHills-Briar-Pville-Valh-Wlake D
2:15.96
Moran
Lim
Stern
Fernandez
Lynch
Weitzan
Renza
Vergara
Fang
Daly
Weiner
Highbloom
Horace Greeley D
2:02.02
2:24.46
2:17.56
200 Freestyle
Andrew Hammond
1:57.03
(2
1)
Jack Engel
1:56.12
Nicolas Paslar Bunemer
2:04.88
(4
6
10
3)
Adam Nack
1:57.05
Joshua Finkel
2:47.88
(6
10
20
5)
Stephen Pearce
2:20.42
200 Individual Medley
Jack Madden
2:04.88
(2
1)
John Laidlaw
2:01.04
Liam Naughton
2:08.18
(3
7
9
4)
Wyatt Yates
2:09.30
Suraj Bahl
2:31.13
(6
17
29
5)
Raphael Coffino
2:24.09
50 Freestyle
Brian D'Allesandro
25.71
(4
2)
Luke McHugh
23.31
Brendan O'Neill
27.75
(5
3
13
1)
Jonathan Suh
22.41
Brett Kaufman
29.72
(6
20
42
3)
Joseph Weiner
24.02
Exhibition
Exhibition
Ethan Sutton
Samuel Kravitz
John Jennings
31.63
33.53
31.72
Patrick Fang
Alexander Du
Noah Lim
29.43
23.79
25.87
Diving (6)
Logan Schwan
79.70
(5
1)
Reese Highbloom
161.90
Alex Shkreli
114.10
(4
7
9
3)
Alexander Vergara
128.50
Peter Stoop
133.20
(2
27
51
)
100 Butterfly
James Pastore
56.65
(3
J
D
1)
Hudson Chung
53.81
Brian D'Allesandro
1:06.22
(5
4
12
2)
Nikita Sakharuk
56.87
Nicolas Paslar Bunemer
1:10.40
(6
31
63
4)
Yousef Kamal
1:03.50
100 Freestyle
Hanlin Wang
52.22
(3
2)
Luke McHugh
51.89
Benjamin Hahn
55.21
(5
4
12
1)
Jonathan Suh
51.88
Brendan O'Neill
1:04.21
(6
35
75
4)
Jack Engel
53.62
500 Freestyle
Liam Naughton
5:16.89
(1
J
D
3)
Benjamin Stern
5:20.89
Andrew Hammond
5:24.65
(2
10
6
5)
Jack Moran
5:42.72
Benjamin Levy
6:41.76
(6
45
81
4)
Trey Schlomann
5:24.64
200 Freestyle Relay
Pastore, Wang, Hahn, Naughton
1:36.44
(2
1)
Yates, Laidlaw, Suh, McHugh
1:31.79
Paslar Bunemer, DuTremble, O'Neill, Hammond
1:47.45
(5
4
10
3)
Falbaum, Engel, Xu, Nack
1:38.98
Islam, Cirne, Szeszko, Kaufman
2:05.51
(6
49
91
4)
Stern, Kamal, Wohl, Weiner
1:46.05
Exhibition
Exhibition
Sutton
Kravitz
Taboh
Jennings
BHills-Briar-Pville-Valh-Wlake B
BHills-Briar-Pville-Valh-Wlake C
BHills-Briar-Pville-Valh-Wlake D
2:06.65
Vergara
Renza
Lim
Weitzan
Fang
Daly
Highbloom
Lynch
Horace Greeley C
Horace Greeley D
2:00.36
2:02.36
100 Backstroke
James Pastore
55.13
(1
Ex)
Hudson Chung
55.90
Jack Madden
56.91
(2
13
0
Ex)
Nikita Sakharuk
58.10
Joseph DuTremble
1:18.52
(3
62
91
Ex)
John Laidlaw
54.64
100 Breaststroke
Hanlin Wang
1:04.91
(1
Ex)
Wyatt Yates
1:03.93
Adam Cirne
1:31.31
(2
13
0
Ex)
Stephen Pearce
1:09.93
Abhijoy Islam
1:32.50
(3
75
91
Ex)
Yousef Kamal
1:14.60
Exhibition
Exhibition
Benjamin Stern
Alexander Du
Oliver Fernandez
1:10.75
1:06.81
1:12.82
400 Freestyle Relay
Madden, D'Allesandro, Hammond, Paslar Bunemer
3:47.99
(1
Ex)
Weitzan, Vergara, Schlomann, Daly
4:20.09
DuTremble, Kaufman, Levy, Szeszko
4:49.10
(2
12
0
Ex)
Weiner, Moran, Nack, Xu
3:56.89
Kravitz, Sutton, Jennings, Taboh
5:01.34
(3
Ex)
Laidlaw, Chung, Sakharuk, Engel
3:29.09
87
91

Brought to you by Computer Aide, Inc.