Girls Section I Top-40
Show details for 200 Medley Relay[</B><FONT SIZE="2" COLOR="#006600" FACE="Arial">] ( 1st Place, Auto: 1:52.35 )[</FONT>]200 Medley Relay ( 1st Place, Auto: 1:52.35 )
Show details for 200 Freestyle[</B><FONT SIZE="2" COLOR="#006600" FACE="Arial">] ( Auto: 1:57.24 )[</FONT>]200 Freestyle ( Auto: 1:57.24 )
Show details for 200 Individual Medley[</B><FONT SIZE="2" COLOR="#006600" FACE="Arial">] ( Auto: 2:12.84 )[</FONT>]200 Individual Medley ( Auto: 2:12.84 )
Hide details for 50 Freestyle[</B><FONT SIZE="2" COLOR="#006600" FACE="Arial">] ( Auto: 24.84 )[</FONT>]50 Freestyle ( Auto: 24.84 )
1 Sabrina JohnsonSR 24.20*Horace Greeley 09/10/2021I (129)
2 Delaney LeonardSR 24.26*Lakeland-Panas 09/10/2021I (128)
3 Lente GeelenSR 25.47 Rye-Rye Neck-Blind Brook 09/14/2021I (106)
4 Saskia AikmanFR 25.75 White Plains 09/15/2021I (102)
5 MaryKate LovelessSR 25.81 Fox Lane 09/15/2021I (101)
6 Ashley PiacentinoJR 25.82 John Jay Cross River 09/10/2021I (101)
7 Lani Bao8 25.87 Tappan Zee 09/09/2021I (100)
8 Marisol TanJR 25.89 John Jay Cross River 09/10/2021I (99)
9 Isabella BudnikFR 26.05 Clarkstown 09/14/2021I (97)
10 Kamila RomanSR 26.15 Mamaroneck 09/09/2021I (95)
11 Molly HirschJR 26.17 Suffern 09/09/2021I (95)
12 Krystin CasellasSO 26.26 White Plains 09/15/2021I (94)
13 Emma ZhuSR 26.27 Horace Greeley 09/10/2021I (93)
14 Julia NapoliSO 26.45 Our Lady of Lourdes 09/11/2021I (91)
15 Zoe LienJR 26.47 Rye-Rye Neck-Blind Brook 09/17/2021I (90)
16 Savannah McIntyreSR 26.51 Ossining 09/10/2021I (89)
17 Isabella Mora-CastilloSR 26.52 Ossining 09/14/2021I (89)
18 Genevieve BernhardtSR 26.56 Our Lady of Lourdes 09/11/2021I (89)
19 Annabel SmithFR 26.66 Fox Lane 09/15/2021I (87)
20 Lexi RioloSR 26.69 John Jay Cross River 09/17/2021I (87)
21 Ella HarshmanSR 26.73 New Rochelle 09/10/2021I (86)
22 Jordan BarbosaSR 26.86 North Rockland 09/09/2021I (84)
23 Maichina GennarelliSO 26.95 Yonkers 09/17/2021I (83)
24 Lieve Geelen8 26.97 Rye-Rye Neck-Blind Brook 09/14/2021I (83)
25 Ivonne GomezJR 26.98 Ossining 09/14/2021I (83)
26 Laura ArciniegasSO 27.02 Clarkstown 09/14/2021I (82)
27 Kenna WintersSR 27.11 Mamaroneck 09/09/2021I (81)
28 Molly McGourtyFR 27.15 Putnam Valley-Mahopac 09/10/2021I (80)
29 Jessica CraneSO 27.27 John Jay Cross River 09/17/2021I (78)
30 Julia SunJR 27.28 Horace Greeley 09/10/2021I (78)
31 Tatum AngerthalSR 27.46 Lakeland-Panas 09/02/2021I (75)
32 Kara HaSO 27.50 White Plains 09/15/2021I (75)
33 Taylor D'AuriaFR 27.60 Ursuline 09/14/2021I (73)
34 Maddie HornerFR 27.72 Pelham 09/14/2021I (72)
35 Katie RubeSR 27.81 Harrison 09/14/2021I (71)
35 Maya EganSR 27.81 Rye-Rye Neck-Blind Brook 09/17/2021I (71)
37 Mylie CaranoSO 27.88 Lakeland-Panas 09/10/2021I (70)
38 Kiara CekicSO 27.89 Horace Greeley 09/13/2021I (69)
38 Salma ReynaSR 27.89 White Plains 09/15/2021I (69)
40 Dorian LevitusSR 27.92 Suffern 09/09/2021I (69)
Show details for Diving(6)[</B><FONT SIZE="2" COLOR="#006600" FACE="Arial">] ( Auto: 440.00 )[</FONT>]Diving(6) ( Auto: 440.00 )
Show details for 100 Butterfly[</B><FONT SIZE="2" COLOR="#006600" FACE="Arial">] ( Auto: 1:00.02 )[</FONT>]100 Butterfly ( Auto: 1:00.02 )
Show details for 100 Freestyle[</B><FONT SIZE="2" COLOR="#006600" FACE="Arial">] ( Auto: 54.36 )[</FONT>]100 Freestyle ( Auto: 54.36 )
Show details for 500 Freestyle[</B><FONT SIZE="2" COLOR="#006600" FACE="Arial">] ( Auto: 5:14.65 )[</FONT>]500 Freestyle ( Auto: 5:14.65 )
Show details for 200 Freestyle Relay[</B><FONT SIZE="2" COLOR="#006600" FACE="Arial">] ( 1st Place, Auto: 1:41.69 )[</FONT>]200 Freestyle Relay ( 1st Place, Auto: 1:41.69 )
Show details for 100 Backstroke[</B><FONT SIZE="2" COLOR="#006600" FACE="Arial">] ( Auto: 1:00.42 )[</FONT>]100 Backstroke ( Auto: 1:00.42 )
Show details for 100 Breaststroke[</B><FONT SIZE="2" COLOR="#006600" FACE="Arial">] ( Auto: 1:08.60 )[</FONT>]100 Breaststroke ( Auto: 1:08.60 )
Show details for 400 Freestyle Relay[</B><FONT SIZE="2" COLOR="#006600" FACE="Arial">] ( 1st Place, Auto: 3:42.73 )[</FONT>]400 Freestyle Relay ( 1st Place, Auto: 3:42.73 )

Brought to you by Computer Aide, Inc.