Girls NYS Top-Ranking
Show details for 200 Medley Relay[</B><FONT SIZE="2" COLOR="#006600" FACE="Arial">] ( 1st Place, Auto: 1:52.35 )[</FONT>]200 Medley Relay ( 1st Place, Auto: 1:52.35 )
Show details for 200 Freestyle[</B><FONT SIZE="2" COLOR="#006600" FACE="Arial">] ( Auto: 1:57.24 )[</FONT>]200 Freestyle ( Auto: 1:57.24 )
Show details for 200 Individual Medley[</B><FONT SIZE="2" COLOR="#006600" FACE="Arial">] ( Auto: 2:12.84 )[</FONT>]200 Individual Medley ( Auto: 2:12.84 )
Show details for 50 Freestyle[</B><FONT SIZE="2" COLOR="#006600" FACE="Arial">] ( Auto: 24.84 )[</FONT>]50 Freestyle ( Auto: 24.84 )
Show details for Diving(6)[</B><FONT SIZE="2" COLOR="#006600" FACE="Arial">] ( Auto: 440.00 )[</FONT>]Diving(6) ( Auto: 440.00 )
Show details for 100 Butterfly[</B><FONT SIZE="2" COLOR="#006600" FACE="Arial">] ( Auto: 1:00.02 )[</FONT>]100 Butterfly ( Auto: 1:00.02 )
Show details for 100 Freestyle[</B><FONT SIZE="2" COLOR="#006600" FACE="Arial">] ( Auto: 54.36 )[</FONT>]100 Freestyle ( Auto: 54.36 )
Hide details for 500 Freestyle[</B><FONT SIZE="2" COLOR="#006600" FACE="Arial">] ( Auto: 5:14.65 )[</FONT>]500 Freestyle ( Auto: 5:14.65 )
1 Cavan GormsenFR 4:46.75*Sacred Heart Academy 11/23/2019C (155)
2 Alexa Reyna8 4:47.80*White Plains 11/23/2019I (153)
3 Sophia KarrasJR 4:48.16*Herricks 11/23/2019VIII (153)
4 Chloe StepanekSR 4:48.62*Northport 11/09/2019XI (152)
5 Emily GjertsenSR 4:50.88*Bronxville-Tuckahoe 11/23/2019I (148)
6 Mary McKennaFR 4:51.33*St Anthonys 11/22/2019C (147)
7 Kristin CornishJR 4:52.97*Horace Greeley 11/23/2019I (145)
8 Molly BrennanSR 4:56.22*Pittsford 11/09/2019V (139)
9 Claire Weinstein7 4:56.95*White Plains 11/22/2019I (138)
10 Jessica PryneSR 4:57.76*Cornwall 10/18/2019IX (137)
11 Orla EganJR 4:58.70*The Mary Louis Academy 11/09/2019C (135)
12 Francesca RaimondiJR 4:59.65*Manhasset 11/22/2019VIII (134)
13 Kate SommerstadSO 5:00.61*Port Jefferson 11/23/2019XI (132)
14 Suzanne SokolowskiJR 5:01.27*Webster 11/23/2019V (131)
15 Rebecca KonopFR 5:04.34*Sacred Heart Academy 11/09/2019C (126)
16 Alana BrownSR 5:04.53*Garden City 11/08/2019VIII (126)
17 Willa WerwaissJR 5:04.71*Emma Willard 11/09/2019II (126)
18 Alison SposiliJR 5:05.11*Shenendehowa 11/09/2019II (125)
19 Kayla NewmanFR 5:05.18*CBA-Syracuse 11/22/2019III (125)
20 Kya PawliSR 5:05.59*Frontier 11/08/2019VI (124)
21 Kiani MorisiJR 5:06.07*Massapequa 11/08/2019VIII (124)
22 Erin DeHollanderFR 5:06.14*Victor-Bloomfield 11/23/2019V (123)
23 Grace DwyerSO 5:06.82*Clarkstown 11/22/2019I (122)
24 Jennifer GougelmannSR 5:07.07*Croton Harmon-Hen Hud-Somers 11/05/2019I (122)
25 Marley ZimmermanSR 5:07.08*Bellmore-Merrick 11/01/2019VIII (122)
26 Kathryn ShawSO 5:07.73*Brighton 11/23/2019V (121)
27 Madeline CompetelloSR 5:07.84*Port Washington 11/01/2019VIII (121)
28 Ella GuilfoilSO 5:08.01*Fairport 11/09/2019V (121)
29 Briana GellineauSR 5:08.81*St Anthonys 11/08/2019C (119)
30 Jessica Crane8 5:08.92*John Jay Cross River 11/23/2019I (119)
31 Melissa CaroussoSR 5:08.96*Horace Greeley 11/05/2019I (119)
32 Rachel LoveSO 5:08.98*Saratoga Springs 11/08/2019II (119)
33 Katherine Ferreira8 5:09.02*Bethlehem 11/09/2019II (119)
34 Brooke HaagSO 5:09.33*Massapequa 11/09/2019VIII (119)
35 Megan DeuelSR 5:09.55*Pittsford 09/12/2019V (118)
36 Makayla PearceSO 5:09.68*Sacred Heart Academy 11/09/2019C (118)
37 Abby FunkSO 5:09.72*Greece 10/11/2019V (118)
38 Veronica Gelfand8 5:09.94*Bellmore-Merrick 11/22/2019VIII (118)
39 Caitlyn GlassSO 5:10.35*Harborfields 09/23/2019XI (117)
40 Lindsay McCawleyJR 5:10.36*Horseheads 09/28/2019IV (117)
41 Sofia GiordanoFR 5:10.59*Manhasset 11/22/2019VIII (117)
42 Alexandra UspenskayaSR 5:10.76*Clarkstown 11/05/2019I (116)
43 Madison SoFR 5:11.23*Syosset 09/24/2019VIII (116)
44 Lauren ArnoldJR 5:11.43*Briarcliff-Pville-Wlake-Valh 11/05/2019I (115)
45 Kate AndersonFR 5:11.50*Sleepy-Hastings-Edgemont-Irvin 10/26/2019I (115)
46 Meghan CorbySR 5:11.88*Pittsford 11/07/2019V (115)
47 Emma McNultySO 5:12.01*The Mary Louis Academy 11/10/2019C (115)
48 Ritaj El GhissassiSO 5:12.21*Vestal 10/11/2019IV (114)
49 Kait Sweeney8 5:12.39*Eastchester 11/22/2019I (114)
50 Anna KetronSR 5:12.45*Briarcliff-Pville-Wlake-Valh 11/04/2019I (114)
51 Emma AndersonSO 5:12.59*Manhasset 11/22/2019VIII (114)
52 Katie SenglaubJR 5:12.72*Victor-Bloomfield 11/07/2019V (114)
53 Lillian MurphyJR 5:12.86*Sacred Heart Academy 11/09/2019C (113)
54 Sophia BurdaSR 5:12.93*Arlington 11/05/2019I (113)
55 Dana WitteJR 5:12.94*Webster 10/15/2019V (113)
56 Daniella CondonFR 5:13.54*New Rochelle 11/04/2019I (112)
57 Lindsay MathewsSR 5:13.57*Fayetteville Manlius 11/08/2019III (112)
58 Isabel NelsonSO 5:14.04*Niskayuna 11/09/2019II (112)
59 Alice HanJR 5:14.24*Shenendehowa 10/07/2019II (111)
60 Samantha Sands8 5:14.26*Shenendehowa 11/09/2019II (111)
61 Meghan WursterJR 5:14.61*Newburgh Free Academy 11/07/2019IX (111)
62 Maria NaccarellaSR 5:14.62*Penfield 10/10/2019V (111)
Show details for 200 Freestyle Relay[</B><FONT SIZE="2" COLOR="#006600" FACE="Arial">] ( 1st Place, Auto: 1:41.69 )[</FONT>]200 Freestyle Relay ( 1st Place, Auto: 1:41.69 )
Show details for 100 Backstroke[</B><FONT SIZE="2" COLOR="#006600" FACE="Arial">] ( Auto: 1:00.42 )[</FONT>]100 Backstroke ( Auto: 1:00.42 )
Show details for 100 Breaststroke[</B><FONT SIZE="2" COLOR="#006600" FACE="Arial">] ( Auto: 1:08.60 )[</FONT>]100 Breaststroke ( Auto: 1:08.60 )
Show details for 400 Freestyle Relay[</B><FONT SIZE="2" COLOR="#006600" FACE="Arial">] ( 1st Place, Auto: 3:42.73 )[</FONT>]400 Freestyle Relay ( 1st Place, Auto: 3:42.73 )
Show details for Diving(11)[</B><FONT SIZE="2" COLOR="#006600" FACE="Arial">] ( Auto: 440.00 )[</FONT>]Diving(11) ( Auto: 440.00 )

Brought to you by Computer Aide, Inc.