Girls NYS Top-Ranking
Show details for 200 Medley Relay[</B><FONT SIZE="2" COLOR="#006600" FACE="Arial">] ( 1st Place, Auto: 1:52.35 )[</FONT>]200 Medley Relay ( 1st Place, Auto: 1:52.35 )
Show details for 200 Freestyle[</B><FONT SIZE="2" COLOR="#006600" FACE="Arial">] ( Auto: 1:57.24 )[</FONT>]200 Freestyle ( Auto: 1:57.24 )
Show details for 200 Individual Medley[</B><FONT SIZE="2" COLOR="#006600" FACE="Arial">] ( Auto: 2:12.84 )[</FONT>]200 Individual Medley ( Auto: 2:12.84 )
Show details for 50 Freestyle[</B><FONT SIZE="2" COLOR="#006600" FACE="Arial">] ( Auto: 24.84 )[</FONT>]50 Freestyle ( Auto: 24.84 )
Show details for Diving[</B><FONT SIZE="2" COLOR="#006600" FACE="Arial">] ( Auto: 440.00 )[</FONT>]Diving ( Auto: 440.00 )
Show details for 100 Butterfly[</B><FONT SIZE="2" COLOR="#006600" FACE="Arial">] ( Auto: 1:00.02 )[</FONT>]100 Butterfly ( Auto: 1:00.02 )
Show details for 100 Freestyle[</B><FONT SIZE="2" COLOR="#006600" FACE="Arial">] ( Auto: 54.36 )[</FONT>]100 Freestyle ( Auto: 54.36 )
Hide details for 500 Freestyle[</B><FONT SIZE="2" COLOR="#006600" FACE="Arial">] ( Auto: 5:14.65 )[</FONT>]500 Freestyle ( Auto: 5:14.65 )
1 Jessica PryneSO 4:52.08*Cornwall 11/17/2017IX (146)
2 Lauryn JohnsonJR 4:52.24*Sacred Heart Academy 11/17/2017C (146)
3 Madison HartiganSR 4:52.51*Pelham 11/17/2017I (145)
4 Kim JogisJR 4:58.05*Mamaroneck 11/18/2017I (136)
5 Sarah MinnighSR 4:58.10*Pittsford 11/17/2017V (136)
6 Kate AmarJR 4:58.52*Ursuline 11/02/2017I (135)
7 Emily GjertsenSO 4:58.75*Bronxville-Tuckahoe 11/01/2017I (135)
8 Ryan EvangelistaJR 4:59.14*Clarkstown 11/18/2017I (134)
9 Briana GellineauSO 5:00.10*St Anthonys 11/18/2017C (133)
10 Joanna McNultySR 5:00.59*The Mary Louis Academy 11/18/2017C (132)
11 Lillian BushwaySO 5:00.72*Niskayuna 11/04/2017II (132)
12 Isabel BushwayJR 5:01.11*Niskayuna 11/18/2017II (131)
13 Chloe StepanekSO 5:01.53*Northport-Commack 11/04/2017XI (131)
14 Elaine LipkinSR 5:01.74*Niskayuna 11/03/2017II (130)
15 Annabelle CorcoranSR 5:02.49*Port Washington 11/18/2017VIII (129)
16 Orla EganFR 5:02.66*The Mary Louis Academy 11/18/2017C (129)
17 Emily BardakSR 5:02.71*St Anthonys 11/17/2017C (129)
18 Kristin CornishFR 5:02.81*Horace Greeley 11/02/2017I (129)
19 Erin RitzSO 5:02.89*Victor-Bloomfield 11/18/2017V (129)
20 Sophia KarrasFR 5:03.24*Herricks 11/04/2017VIII (128)
20 Molly BrennanSO 5:03.24*Pittsford 11/18/2017V (128)
22 Kyra SommerstadSO 5:04.38*Port Jefferson 10/18/2017XI (126)
23 Katie SchultzSR 5:04.83*Chenango Valley 11/17/2017IV (125)
24 Noelle KaufmannSO 5:06.17*Fox Lane 09/14/2017I (123)
25 Francesca RaimondiFR 5:06.51*Manhasset 11/17/2017VIII (123)
26 Madeline CompetelloSO 5:06.84*Port Washington 11/18/2017VIII (122)
27 Alana BrownSO 5:07.04*Garden City 11/17/2017VIII (122)
28 Mackenzi DoescherJR 5:07.59*Brighton 11/02/2017V (121)
29 Kiani MorisiFR 5:07.63*Massapequa 11/18/2017VIII (121)
30 Shannon WelcomeJR 5:07.93*Freeport 10/24/2017VIII (121)
31 Alexandra DixonSR 5:07.95*Mohonasen-Schalmont 10/07/2017II (121)
32 Lauren SposiliJR 5:08.13*Shenendehowa 11/04/2017II (120)
33 Jennifer GougelmanSO 5:08.52*Croton Harmon-Hen Hud-Somers 11/17/2017I (120)
34 Kim MacDonaldJR 5:08.72*New Hartford 11/03/2017III (120)
35 Suzanne SokolowskiFR 5:08.98*Webster 11/01/2017V (119)
36 Alison SposiliFR 5:09.40*Shenendehowa 11/04/2017II (119)
37 Amelia HeslerSO 5:10.33*Jamesville DeWitt 11/17/2017III (117)
38 Stephanie EricksonSR 5:10.49*Guilderland-Voorheesville 10/07/2017II (117)
39 Julia CourtneyJR 5:12.23*St Francis Prep 11/17/2017C (114)
40 Abigail HalsdorferJR 5:12.53*Sacred Heart Academy Buffalo 11/17/2017C (114)
41 Marley ZimmermanSO 5:12.59*Bellmore-Merrick 11/03/2017VIII (114)
42 Mary McKenna7 5:12.98*Wantagh 11/17/2017VIII (113)
43 Melissa LomasJR 5:13.27*Eastchester 11/02/2017I (113)
44 Megan DeuelSO 5:13.43*Pittsford 08/31/2017V (113)
45 Lauren SpenceJR 5:13.50*Sweet Home 11/01/2017VI (112)
46 Madison Sargent8 5:13.89*Stony Brook 10/25/2017XI (112)
47 Elise Nishii-Kim8 5:14.08*Ithaca 11/17/2017IV (112)
48 Paige LetteraJR 5:14.11*Chenango Valley 09/29/2017IV (112)
49 Kerryann ReynoldsSR 5:14.13*Our Lady of Mercy Academy 11/17/2017C (111)
50 Jessica GordonJR 5:14.46*Brighton 09/07/2017V (111)
51 Meghan CaraherSR 5:14.53*Sayville-Bayport-BP 11/04/2017XI (111)
Show details for 200 Freestyle Relay[</B><FONT SIZE="2" COLOR="#006600" FACE="Arial">] ( 1st Place, Auto: 1:41.69 )[</FONT>]200 Freestyle Relay ( 1st Place, Auto: 1:41.69 )
Show details for 100 Backstroke[</B><FONT SIZE="2" COLOR="#006600" FACE="Arial">] ( Auto: 1:00.42 )[</FONT>]100 Backstroke ( Auto: 1:00.42 )
Show details for 100 Breaststroke[</B><FONT SIZE="2" COLOR="#006600" FACE="Arial">] ( Auto: 1:08.60 )[</FONT>]100 Breaststroke ( Auto: 1:08.60 )
Show details for 400 Freestyle Relay[</B><FONT SIZE="2" COLOR="#006600" FACE="Arial">] ( 1st Place, Auto: 3:42.73 )[</FONT>]400 Freestyle Relay ( 1st Place, Auto: 3:42.73 )

Brought to you by Computer Aide, Inc.