Boys Section IX Top-40

Show details for 200 Medley Relay[</B><FONT SIZE="2" COLOR="#006600" FACE="Arial">] ( Cons: 1st Place, Auto: 1:40.67 )[</FONT>]200 Medley Relay ( Cons: 1st Place, Auto: 1:40.67 )
Show details for 200 Freestyle[</B><FONT SIZE="2" COLOR="#006600" FACE="Arial">] ( State Qual: 1:47.60 )[</FONT>]200 Freestyle ( State Qual: 1:47.60 )
Show details for 200 Individual Medley[</B><FONT SIZE="2" COLOR="#006600" FACE="Arial">] ( State Qual: 2:00.63 )[</FONT>]200 Individual Medley ( State Qual: 2:00.63 )
Show details for 50 Freestyle[</B><FONT SIZE="2" COLOR="#006600" FACE="Arial">] ( State Qual: 22.19 )[</FONT>]50 Freestyle ( State Qual: 22.19 )
Show details for Diving(6)[</B><FONT SIZE="2" COLOR="#006600" FACE="Arial">] ( State Qual: 450.00 )[</FONT>]Diving(6) ( State Qual: 450.00 )
Show details for 100 Butterfly[</B><FONT SIZE="2" COLOR="#006600" FACE="Arial">] ( State Qual: 53.95 )[</FONT>]100 Butterfly ( State Qual: 53.95 )
Show details for 100 Freestyle[</B><FONT SIZE="2" COLOR="#006600" FACE="Arial">] ( State Qual: 48.76 )[</FONT>]100 Freestyle ( State Qual: 48.76 )
Show details for 500 Freestyle[</B><FONT SIZE="2" COLOR="#006600" FACE="Arial">] ( State Qual: 4:52.52 )[</FONT>]500 Freestyle ( State Qual: 4:52.52 )
Show details for 200 Freestyle Relay[</B><FONT SIZE="2" COLOR="#006600" FACE="Arial">] ( Cons: 1st Place, Auto: 1:30.12 )[</FON200 Freestyle Relay ( Cons: 1st Place, Auto: 1:30.12 )
Show details for 100 Backstroke[</B><FONT SIZE="2" COLOR="#006600" FACE="Arial">] ( State Qual: 54.82 )[</FONT>]100 Backstroke ( State Qual: 54.82 )
Show details for 100 Breaststroke[</B><FONT SIZE="2" COLOR="#006600" FACE="Arial">] ( State Qual: 1:01.20 )[</FONT>]100 Breaststroke ( State Qual: 1:01.20 )
Show details for 400 Freestyle Relay[</B><FONT SIZE="2" COLOR="#006600" FACE="Arial">] ( Cons: 1st Place, Auto: 3:18.87 )[</FON400 Freestyle Relay ( Cons: 1st Place, Auto: 3:18.87 )
Hide details for Diving(11)[</B><FONT SIZE="2" COLOR="#006600" FACE="Arial">] ( State Qual: 450.00 )[</FONT>]Diving(11) ( State Qual: 450.00 )
1 Colin LangSR 575.65 Pine Bush 12/15/2018IX (200)
2 Jackson VinarubFR 491.50 Washingtonville 02/15/2019IX (200)
3 Caleb KimbrellSO 478.30 Monroe-Woodbury 12/15/2018IX (200)
4 Dan HarringtonJR 471.15 Valley Central 02/15/2019IX (200)
5 Jordan WashingtonSR 414.25 Middletown 02/15/2019IX (200)
6 Jordan VazquezSO 410.45 Pine Bush 01/31/2019IX (200)
7 Jordan HulbertSR 378.80 Kingston 02/15/2019IX (200)
8 Jason GannonSO 372.30 Washingtonville 02/15/2019IX (200)
9 Sean KirkSO 362.25 Monroe-Woodbury 01/31/2019IX (200)
10 Grant Moore7 362.15 Goshen 01/31/2019IX (200)
11 Marquee QuinonesJR 328.15 Middletown 01/31/2019IX (200)
12 Aidan WallaceJR 327.90 Monroe-Woodbury 02/15/2019IX (200)
13 James BannonSR 323.00 Minisink Valley 01/31/2019IX (200)
14 Peter Samuelson8 322.85 Cornwall 01/31/2019IX (200)
15 Omer MoskerFR 321.30 Monroe-Woodbury 01/31/2019IX (200)
16 Luke Albanese8 314.85 Goshen 02/15/2019IX (200)
17 Luke OdlandFR 311.95 Minisink Valley 12/15/2018IX (200)
18 Nicholas BianchiSR 251.95 Cornwall 01/25/2019IX (200)
19 Jakob Holtje7 248.40 Valley Central 01/31/2019IX (200)
20 William GoldsmithJR 240.35 Minisink Valley 01/31/2019IX (200)
21 Griffin King8 238.60 Monroe-Woodbury 01/31/2019IX (200)
22 Dominick BatelickJR 231.50 Newburgh Free Academy 01/31/2019IX (200)
23 Connor HaynesJR 230.35 Warwick 01/31/2019IX (200)
24 Harold Lockowitcz8 218.10 Minisink Valley 12/15/2018IX (200)
25 Giovanni CioffiJR 218.00 Monroe-Woodbury 01/25/2019IX (200)
26 Aidan Kaleta7 151.15 Valley Central 01/31/2019IX (200)
27 Xavier HernandezSO 133.80 Minisink Valley 01/31/2019IX (200)

Brought to you by Computer Aide, Inc.