Boys Section V Top-40

Show details for 200 Medley Relay[</B><FONT SIZE="2" COLOR="#006600" FACE="Arial">] ( Cons: 1st Place, Auto: 1:40.67 )[</FONT>]200 Medley Relay ( Cons: 1st Place, Auto: 1:40.67 )
Show details for 200 Freestyle[</B><FONT SIZE="2" COLOR="#006600" FACE="Arial">] ( State Qual: 1:47.60 )[</FONT>]200 Freestyle ( State Qual: 1:47.60 )
Show details for 200 Individual Medley[</B><FONT SIZE="2" COLOR="#006600" FACE="Arial">] ( State Qual: 2:00.63 )[</FONT>]200 Individual Medley ( State Qual: 2:00.63 )
Show details for 50 Freestyle[</B><FONT SIZE="2" COLOR="#006600" FACE="Arial">] ( State Qual: 22.19 )[</FONT>]50 Freestyle ( State Qual: 22.19 )
Show details for Diving[</B><FONT SIZE="2" COLOR="#006600" FACE="Arial">] ( State Qual: 450.00 )[</FONT>]Diving ( State Qual: 450.00 )
Hide details for 100 Butterfly[</B><FONT SIZE="2" COLOR="#006600" FACE="Arial">] ( State Qual: 53.95 )[</FONT>]100 Butterfly ( State Qual: 53.95 )
1 Ben BeldnerSR 51.41*Pittsford 02/16/2018V (130)
2 Tyler RegelsbergerSR 52.09*Churchville-Chili 02/16/2018V (125)
3 Nolan BensonSR 52.12*Spencerport 02/15/2018V (125)
4 Whalen JensenSR 52.52*Naples 02/15/2018V (122)
5 Oliver SmithSR 52.83*McQuaid Jesuit 02/16/2018V (119)
6 Kyle CopperJR 53.20*Marcus Whitman 02/16/2018V (117)
7 Matthew TriaszinSR 53.24*Fairport 02/16/2018V (116)
8 Alex KrugerJR 53.29*Geneseo 02/15/2018V (116)
9 Carl LaRueFR 53.55*Livonia 01/19/2018V (114)
10 Brandon CristSR 53.72*Churchville-Chili 01/04/2018V (113)
11 Sam MatthewsJR 53.81*Letchworth-Perry 02/16/2018V (112)
12 Matt DelgregoSO 54.81 Webster 02/16/2018V (106)
13 Aidan DelehantyFR 55.05 World of Inquiry 02/14/2018V (104)
14 Thomas ChapmanJR 55.06 Canandaigua 01/20/2018V (104)
15 Jake WitteSR 55.24 Webster 02/16/2018V (103)
16 Jack RomanickSR 55.28 Pittsford 02/16/2018V (102)
17 Garrett FrearSR 55.58 Eastridge 02/13/2018V (101)
18 Samuel RocheSR 55.59 Pittsford 12/07/2017V (100)
19 Michael XieSR 55.60 Pittsford 12/16/2017V (100)
20 Gabe ArthurFR 55.96 Canandaigua 02/15/2018V (98)
21 Aidan KreileySO 56.03 Dansville 12/01/2016V (98)
22 Payton LabueSO 56.09 Hilton 02/16/2018V (97)
23 Cooper MatticeFR 56.14 Batavia 02/13/2018V (97)
24 Liam MurphySO 56.16 Pittsford 12/21/2017V (97)
25 Brayden MurphySO 56.33 Victor 01/04/2018V (96)
26 Nick DambraFR 56.43 Brockport 02/15/2018V (95)
27 Sam RiveraFR 56.78 Brighton 01/04/2018V (93)
28 Fred GinderJR 57.03 Victor 02/16/2018V (91)
29 Callum O'NeilSO 57.13 Pittsford 02/16/2018V (91)
30 Kyle YuanJR 57.14 Pittsford 12/21/2017V (91)
31 Jack DiBitettoSO 57.19 Hilton 02/16/2018V (90)
32 Jacob FargoSO 57.21 Pittsford 01/20/2018V (90)
33 Tyler SmithSR 57.27 Greece 12/07/2017V (90)
34 Chris AndersenSR 57.43 Penfield 12/02/2017V (89)
34 Jacob LaDueJR 57.43 Harley Allendale Columbia 01/11/2018V (89)
34 Harry Hall8 57.43 Brighton 02/13/2018V (89)
37 Jackson KammermeierJR 57.62 Honeoye Falls-Lima 01/23/2018V (88)
38 Nate GreySO 57.81 Honeoye Falls-Lima 01/20/2018V (86)
39 Michael DamelioFR 57.90 Webster 01/30/2018V (86)
40 Sean FayFR 57.94 Fairport 02/14/2018V (86)
Show details for 100 Freestyle[</B><FONT SIZE="2" COLOR="#006600" FACE="Arial">] ( State Qual: 48.76 )[</FONT>]100 Freestyle ( State Qual: 48.76 )
Show details for 500 Freestyle[</B><FONT SIZE="2" COLOR="#006600" FACE="Arial">] ( State Qual: 4:52.52 )[</FONT>]500 Freestyle ( State Qual: 4:52.52 )
Show details for 200 Freestyle Relay[</B><FONT SIZE="2" COLOR="#006600" FACE="Arial">] ( Cons: 1st Place, Auto: 1:30.12 )[</FON200 Freestyle Relay ( Cons: 1st Place, Auto: 1:30.12 )
Show details for 100 Backstroke[</B><FONT SIZE="2" COLOR="#006600" FACE="Arial">] ( State Qual: 54.82 )[</FONT>]100 Backstroke ( State Qual: 54.82 )
Show details for 100 Breaststroke[</B><FONT SIZE="2" COLOR="#006600" FACE="Arial">] ( State Qual: 1:01.20 )[</FONT>]100 Breaststroke ( State Qual: 1:01.20 )
Show details for 400 Freestyle Relay[</B><FONT SIZE="2" COLOR="#006600" FACE="Arial">] ( Cons: 1st Place, Auto: 3:18.87 )[</FON400 Freestyle Relay ( Cons: 1st Place, Auto: 3:18.87 )

Brought to you by Computer Aide, Inc.