Boys Section V Top-40

Show details for 200 Medley Relay[</B><FONT SIZE="2" COLOR="#006600" FACE="Arial">] ( Cons: 1st Place, Auto: 1:40.67 )[</FONT>]200 Medley Relay ( Cons: 1st Place, Auto: 1:40.67 )
Show details for 200 Freestyle[</B><FONT SIZE="2" COLOR="#006600" FACE="Arial">] ( State Qual: 1:47.60 )[</FONT>]200 Freestyle ( State Qual: 1:47.60 )
Show details for 200 Individual Medley[</B><FONT SIZE="2" COLOR="#006600" FACE="Arial">] ( State Qual: 2:00.63 )[</FONT>]200 Individual Medley ( State Qual: 2:00.63 )
Show details for 50 Freestyle[</B><FONT SIZE="2" COLOR="#006600" FACE="Arial">] ( State Qual: 22.19 )[</FONT>]50 Freestyle ( State Qual: 22.19 )
Show details for Diving[</B><FONT SIZE="2" COLOR="#006600" FACE="Arial">] ( State Qual: 450.00 )[</FONT>]Diving ( State Qual: 450.00 )
Show details for 100 Butterfly[</B><FONT SIZE="2" COLOR="#006600" FACE="Arial">] ( State Qual: 53.95 )[</FONT>]100 Butterfly ( State Qual: 53.95 )
Show details for 100 Freestyle[</B><FONT SIZE="2" COLOR="#006600" FACE="Arial">] ( State Qual: 48.76 )[</FONT>]100 Freestyle ( State Qual: 48.76 )
Show details for 500 Freestyle[</B><FONT SIZE="2" COLOR="#006600" FACE="Arial">] ( State Qual: 4:52.52 )[</FONT>]500 Freestyle ( State Qual: 4:52.52 )
Show details for 200 Freestyle Relay[</B><FONT SIZE="2" COLOR="#006600" FACE="Arial">] ( Cons: 1st Place, Auto: 1:30.12 )[</FON200 Freestyle Relay ( Cons: 1st Place, Auto: 1:30.12 )
Hide details for 100 Backstroke[</B><FONT SIZE="2" COLOR="#006600" FACE="Arial">] ( State Qual: 54.82 )[</FONT>]100 Backstroke ( State Qual: 54.82 )
1 Samuel Roche* 50.50*Pittsford 02/16/2018V (142)
2 Michael Xie* 54.58*Pittsford 02/16/2018V (115)
3 Tyler ProsserSR 54.64*Fairport 02/14/2018V (114)
4 Sam RiveraSO 54.66*Brighton 02/15/2018V (114)
5 Griffin WitteSR 54.80*Webster 02/16/2018V (113)
6 Matt DelgregoJR 54.97 Webster 02/16/2018V (112)
7 Cooper MatticeSO 55.19 Batavia 02/15/2018V (111)
8 Westin PerrySR 55.30 Canisteo-Greenwood 02/15/2018V (110)
9 Carl LaRueSO 55.90 Livonia 02/14/2018V (107)
10 Oliver Smith* 56.07 McQuaid Jesuit 12/14/2017V (106)
11 Alex KrugerSR 56.17 Geneseo 02/15/2018V (105)
12 Brandon Crist* 56.43 Churchville-Chili 01/30/2018V (104)
13 Matt Dambra* 56.46 Brockport 02/15/2018V (103)
14 Max MurrayJR 56.83 McQuaid Jesuit 02/16/2018V (101)
15 Jacob LaDueSR 57.11 Harley Allendale Columbia 01/06/2018V (100)
16 Thomas ChapmanSR 57.35 Canandaigua 01/18/2018V (98)
17 Jared EnserSO 57.45 Hilton 02/16/2018V (98)
18 Neil MortimerJR 57.60 Pittsford 02/16/2018V (97)
19 Matthew Triaszin* 57.76 Fairport 01/11/2018V (96)
20 Noah HartmanSR 57.81 Victor 02/14/2018V (96)
21 Zachary RodrickSR 58.11 Newark 02/15/2018V (94)
22 Reverdy ClarkeJR 58.44 Avon 02/16/2018V (92)
23 Jake Witte* 58.69 Webster 02/16/2018V (91)
24 Ethan RiesterSO 58.89 Irondequoit 02/15/2018V (90)
25 Brad JacobsSR 58.92 Honeoye Falls-Lima 01/20/2018V (90)
26 Brandon McDonaldSR 59.08 Marcus Whitman 02/16/2018V (89)
27 Ian GillisSR 59.10 Spencerport 01/27/2018V (89)
28 Derrick GollSR 59.14 Campbell-Savona 01/26/2018V (89)
28 Zachary Nau* 59.14 Spencerport 02/15/2018V (89)
30 Liam MurphyJR 59.20 Pittsford 01/04/2018V (88)
31 Aaron KuschSO 59.53 Pittsford 02/14/2018V (87)
32 Ben Beldner* 59.70 Pittsford 12/07/2017V (86)
33 James FrisbieJR 59.86 Livonia 02/16/2018V (85)
34 Sean FaySO 59.91 Fairport 01/20/2018V (85)
35 Whalen Jensen* 59.98 Naples 12/07/2017V (84)
36 Colby RiexingerJR 1:00.04 Brockport 02/15/2018V (84)
37 Chris Andersen* 1:00.14 Penfield 02/16/2018V (84)
38 Erin SzuromiSO 1:00.17 Harley Allendale Columbia 01/27/2018V (83)
39 Matthew LuciaSR 1:00.18 Pittsford 01/20/2018V (83)
40 Andrew DeLucaSR 1:00.23 Penfield 02/16/2018V (83)
Show details for 100 Breaststroke[</B><FONT SIZE="2" COLOR="#006600" FACE="Arial">] ( State Qual: 1:01.20 )[</FONT>]100 Breaststroke ( State Qual: 1:01.20 )
Show details for 400 Freestyle Relay[</B><FONT SIZE="2" COLOR="#006600" FACE="Arial">] ( Cons: 1st Place, Auto: 3:18.87 )[</FON400 Freestyle Relay ( Cons: 1st Place, Auto: 3:18.87 )

Brought to you by Computer Aide, Inc.