Boys Section III Top-40

Show details for 200 Medley Relay[</B><FONT SIZE="2" COLOR="#006600" FACE="Arial">] ( Cons: 1st Place, Auto: 1:40.67 )[</FONT>]200 Medley Relay ( Cons: 1st Place, Auto: 1:40.67 )
Show details for 200 Freestyle[</B><FONT SIZE="2" COLOR="#006600" FACE="Arial">] ( State Qual: 1:47.60 )[</FONT>]200 Freestyle ( State Qual: 1:47.60 )
Show details for 200 Individual Medley[</B><FONT SIZE="2" COLOR="#006600" FACE="Arial">] ( State Qual: 2:00.63 )[</FONT>]200 Individual Medley ( State Qual: 2:00.63 )
Show details for 50 Freestyle[</B><FONT SIZE="2" COLOR="#006600" FACE="Arial">] ( State Qual: 22.19 )[</FONT>]50 Freestyle ( State Qual: 22.19 )
Show details for Diving(6)[</B><FONT SIZE="2" COLOR="#006600" FACE="Arial">] ( State Qual: 450.00 )[</FONT>]Diving(6) ( State Qual: 450.00 )
Show details for 100 Butterfly[</B><FONT SIZE="2" COLOR="#006600" FACE="Arial">] ( State Qual: 53.95 )[</FONT>]100 Butterfly ( State Qual: 53.95 )
Show details for 100 Freestyle[</B><FONT SIZE="2" COLOR="#006600" FACE="Arial">] ( State Qual: 48.76 )[</FONT>]100 Freestyle ( State Qual: 48.76 )
Show details for 500 Freestyle[</B><FONT SIZE="2" COLOR="#006600" FACE="Arial">] ( State Qual: 4:52.52 )[</FONT>]500 Freestyle ( State Qual: 4:52.52 )
Show details for 200 Freestyle Relay[</B><FONT SIZE="2" COLOR="#006600" FACE="Arial">] ( Cons: 1st Place, Auto: 1:30.12 )[</FON200 Freestyle Relay ( Cons: 1st Place, Auto: 1:30.12 )
Show details for 100 Backstroke[</B><FONT SIZE="2" COLOR="#006600" FACE="Arial">] ( State Qual: 54.82 )[</FONT>]100 Backstroke ( State Qual: 54.82 )
Show details for 100 Breaststroke[</B><FONT SIZE="2" COLOR="#006600" FACE="Arial">] ( State Qual: 1:01.20 )[</FONT>]100 Breaststroke ( State Qual: 1:01.20 )
Show details for 400 Freestyle Relay[</B><FONT SIZE="2" COLOR="#006600" FACE="Arial">] ( Cons: 1st Place, Auto: 3:18.87 )[</FON400 Freestyle Relay ( Cons: 1st Place, Auto: 3:18.87 )
Hide details for Diving(11)[</B><FONT SIZE="2" COLOR="#006600" FACE="Arial">] ( State Qual: 450.00 )[</FONT>]Diving(11) ( State Qual: 450.00 )
1 Lucas DekaneyJR 479.35 Jamesville DeWitt-CBA 12/27/2018III (200)
2 Moaz ElazzaziJR 470.95 New Hartford 12/15/2018III (200)
3 David SterlingSR 418.55 Weedsport 12/27/2018III (200)
4 Logan DanaJR 373.55 Mexico Academy 01/19/2019III (200)
5 David PumaJR 370.60 West Genesee 12/27/2018III (200)
6 Kian LongFR 360.50 Mexico Academy 01/19/2019III (200)
7 Justin ByrneSO 357.70 West Genesee 12/27/2018III (200)
8 Parker McIlroySO 325.60 West Genesee 12/27/2018III (200)
9 Christina JacksonFR 322.15 Weedsport 01/19/2019III (200)
10 Uriy GrabovyyJR 318.45 Liverpool 12/27/2018III (200)
11 Tyler WarnerFR 308.75 Mexico Academy 12/27/2018III (200)
12 Patrick ScottFR 305.25 New Hartford 12/27/2018III (200)
13 Anna RinaldoSR 298.50 Sherburne Earlville 12/27/2018III (200)
14 Bryan ReichertFR 295.85 West Genesee 12/27/2018III (200)
15 Daniel Achen7 292.20 New Hartford 01/19/2019III (200)
16 Seton KingJR 274.20 New Hartford 01/19/2019III (200)
17 Gavin WilliamsFR 262.10 New Hartford 01/19/2019III (200)
18 Kyle CollinsSO 249.35 West Genesee 12/27/2018III (200)
19 Konrad SouserFR 233.10 Jamesville DeWitt-CBA 12/27/2018III (200)
20 Evan BlustSR 230.90 Jamesville DeWitt-CBA 12/27/2018III (200)
21 Aiden BurlingameSO 107.35 West Genesee 12/27/2018III (200)

Brought to you by Computer Aide, Inc.