Boys Section II Top-40

Show details for 200 Medley Relay[</B><FONT SIZE="2" COLOR="#006600" FACE="Arial">] ( Cons: 1st Place, Auto: 1:40.67 )[</FONT>]200 Medley Relay ( Cons: 1st Place, Auto: 1:40.67 )
Show details for 200 Freestyle[</B><FONT SIZE="2" COLOR="#006600" FACE="Arial">] ( State Qual: 1:47.60 )[</FONT>]200 Freestyle ( State Qual: 1:47.60 )
Show details for 200 Individual Medley[</B><FONT SIZE="2" COLOR="#006600" FACE="Arial">] ( State Qual: 2:00.63 )[</FONT>]200 Individual Medley ( State Qual: 2:00.63 )
Show details for 50 Freestyle[</B><FONT SIZE="2" COLOR="#006600" FACE="Arial">] ( State Qual: 22.19 )[</FONT>]50 Freestyle ( State Qual: 22.19 )
Show details for Diving(6)[</B><FONT SIZE="2" COLOR="#006600" FACE="Arial">] ( State Qual: 450.00 )[</FONT>]Diving(6) ( State Qual: 450.00 )
Show details for 100 Butterfly[</B><FONT SIZE="2" COLOR="#006600" FACE="Arial">] ( State Qual: 53.95 )[</FONT>]100 Butterfly ( State Qual: 53.95 )
Show details for 100 Freestyle[</B><FONT SIZE="2" COLOR="#006600" FACE="Arial">] ( State Qual: 48.76 )[</FONT>]100 Freestyle ( State Qual: 48.76 )
Show details for 500 Freestyle[</B><FONT SIZE="2" COLOR="#006600" FACE="Arial">] ( State Qual: 4:52.52 )[</FONT>]500 Freestyle ( State Qual: 4:52.52 )
Show details for 200 Freestyle Relay[</B><FONT SIZE="2" COLOR="#006600" FACE="Arial">] ( Cons: 1st Place, Auto: 1:30.12 )[</FON200 Freestyle Relay ( Cons: 1st Place, Auto: 1:30.12 )
Show details for 100 Backstroke[</B><FONT SIZE="2" COLOR="#006600" FACE="Arial">] ( State Qual: 54.82 )[</FONT>]100 Backstroke ( State Qual: 54.82 )
Show details for 100 Breaststroke[</B><FONT SIZE="2" COLOR="#006600" FACE="Arial">] ( State Qual: 1:01.20 )[</FONT>]100 Breaststroke ( State Qual: 1:01.20 )
Show details for 400 Freestyle Relay[</B><FONT SIZE="2" COLOR="#006600" FACE="Arial">] ( Cons: 1st Place, Auto: 3:18.87 )[</FON400 Freestyle Relay ( Cons: 1st Place, Auto: 3:18.87 )
Hide details for Diving(11)[</B><FONT SIZE="2" COLOR="#006600" FACE="Arial">] ( State Qual: 450.00 )[</FONT>]Diving(11) ( State Qual: 450.00 )
1 Matthew ChaoSR 623.05 Niskayuna 12/15/2018II (200)
2 Jared LamsonSO 536.65 Ravena-Coeymans-Selkirk 02/14/2019II (200)
3 Erik HerreroSR 523.75 Shenendehowa 12/15/2018II (200)
4 Yang Zheng FoonSR 505.90 Shenendehowa 02/14/2019II (200)
5 Conor ComptonFR 491.35 Niskayuna 02/14/2019II (200)
6 Lance MeesonJR 486.70 Shenendehowa 02/14/2019II (200)
7 Bryan FloresSR 483.20 Shaker 02/14/2019II (200)
8 Nate ShineSR 446.80 Queensbury 12/08/2018II (200)
9 Billy LearyFR 432.85 Saratoga Springs 02/14/2019II (200)
10 Will KarafandaSO 429.30 Niskayuna 02/14/2019II (200)
11 Ryan KatinasSR 417.35 Shenendehowa 12/15/2018II (200)
12 Jordan LeandroSR 402.85 Shaker 02/14/2019II (200)
13 Ryan CampbellFR 397.50 Bethlehem 02/14/2019II (200)
14 Ryan GenterJR 395.30 Saratoga Springs 12/08/2018II (200)
15 Sean LeslieJR 389.45 Bethlehem 01/31/2019II (200)
16 Yxlphrm BurkeJR 376.45 Gloversville-Mayfield 02/14/2019II (200)
17 Jacob KantrowitzJR 365.50 Bethlehem 02/14/2019II (200)
18 Michael ArakelianSO 350.90 Albany Academy 02/14/2019II (200)
19 Alex GermainSO 348.85 Hudson Falls-So Glens Falls 02/14/2019II (200)
20 Nathan StoneJR 347.40 Queensbury 02/14/2019II (200)
21 Andrew Cataldo8 341.35 Albany Academy 02/14/2019II (200)
22 James Gerdeman8 333.90 Albany Academy 02/14/2019II (200)
23 Evan FeckoFR 332.40 Shaker 02/14/2019II (200)
24 Ian CollinsFR 308.55 Glens Falls 12/08/2018II (200)
25 Blake KomornyJR 289.70 Glens Falls 02/14/2019II (200)
26 William AuletSR 283.95 Schenectady 01/05/2019II (200)
27 Michael LeonardSR 278.60 Shenendehowa 01/05/2019II (200)
28 Justin KemmetFR 270.40 Gloversville-Mayfield 02/14/2019II (200)
29 Connor DuguidSO 264.80 Niskayuna 12/08/2018II (200)
30 Greydon ParkerJR 262.20 Saratoga Springs 12/08/2018II (200)
31 Jack WhitakerJR 262.05 Saratoga Springs 12/08/2018II (200)
32 Coleman CunninghamJR 259.80 Albany Academy 02/14/2019II (200)
33 Mason Lacosse8 252.95 Shenendehowa 01/31/2019II (200)
34 William HamiltonJR 242.30 Queensbury 01/31/2019II (200)
35 Ian GwardschaladseFR 206.10 Ballston Spa 02/14/2019II (200)
36 Aidan SavageJR 128.00 Bethlehem 01/31/2019II (200)
37 Luca GabrieleJR 98.30 Schenectady 02/14/2019II (200)

Brought to you by Computer Aide, Inc.