Boys NYS Rankings

Hide details for Diving(11)[</B><FONT SIZE="2" COLOR="#006600" FACE="Arial">] ( State Qual: 450.00 )[</FONT>]Diving(11) ( State Qual: 450.00 )
1 Alex Kenyon* 683.70 Bloomfield 01/28/2021V (184)
2 Daley FraserSR 651.15 Pittsford 02/04/2021V (179)
3 Nick Jubilee* 625.00 Corning 02/27/2021IV (200)
4 Jacob Calus* 586.25 Churchville-Chili 02/04/2021V (167)
5 Nicholas Shen* 570.05 Great Neck South 02/27/2021VIII (200)
6 Michael WoodJR 536.75 Irondequoit 02/05/2021V (157)
7 Alex ZhangSR 522.80 Huntington-Harborfields 02/20/2021XI (-1)
8 Elina NatarajanSR 512.30 Harley Allendale Columbia 01/30/2021V (200)
9 Conor ComptonSR 502.50 Niskayuna 03/06/2021II (200)
10 Gavin FanningSR 501.00 Maine-Endwell 01/23/2021IV (200)
11 Cameron Yuen* 492.95 Garden City 02/08/2021VIII (200)
12 Justin Byrne* 490.85 West Genesee 02/25/2021III (147)
13 Connor GleasmanSR 483.90 Fayetteville Manlius 02/25/2021III (146)
14 John Marple* 460.30 Fox Lane-John Jay-Brewster 02/25/2021I (200)
15 Greg MederSR 454.90 Plainview 02/08/2021VIII (200)
16 Aaron VerkleerenSR 454.75 Horseheads 02/27/2021IV (200)
17 Anna FlandersSO 450.30 Albany HS 03/06/2021II (200)
18 Luke LealeFR 449.10 Suffern 02/25/2021I (200)
19 Joshua ScibekSR 441.30 Horseheads 02/27/2021IV (200)
20 Christian MiragliaSR 438.65 Fordham Prep 02/21/2021C (200)
21 Creed HackettSO 435.05 Elmira 02/27/2021IV (200)
22 Haochen LiuJR 434.90 Scarsdale 02/25/2021I (200)
23 Will Rugaber* 434.85 Penfield 02/04/2021V (134)
24 Jay WilkinsonJR 428.20 Yorktown-Somers 02/25/2021I (200)
25 Stone MercurioSR 426.05 Rome Free Academy 02/25/2021III (200)
26 Nick FordhamSR 425.80 Canandaigua 01/28/2021V (132)
27 Chris BuonocoreSR 424.40 Long Beach 02/08/2021VIII (200)
28 Luca RichmondSR 424.34 Maine-Endwell 02/27/2021IV (200)
29 Emma Clarke* 423.50 Avon 02/06/2021V (200)
30 Kian LongSR 423.40 Mexico Academy 02/25/2021III (131)
31 Kiran NatarajanSO 422.00 Harley Allendale Columbia 01/30/2021V (200)
32 Richard Oberholzer* 421.30 Greece 02/04/2021V (131)
33 Eric Wang* 420.70 Pittsford 02/04/2021V (130)
34 Jack TonkinSR 415.43 Oswego 02/18/2021III (129)
35 Joshua SundararamanSR 411.80 Half Hollow Hills 02/20/2021XI (-1)
36 Dylan RiccioSR 411.25 Archbishop Stepinac 02/21/2021C (200)
37 Thomas McCarthyJR 404.55 South Side-Lynbrook 02/27/2021VIII (200)
38 Jack Cahill* 404.45 Jamesville DeWitt-CBA 02/25/2021III (126)
39 Ryan CampbellSR 401.15 Bethlehem 03/06/2021II (200)
40 Griffin MayoSR 398.15 Honeoye Falls-Lima 02/05/2021V (124)

Brought to you by Computer Aide, Inc.