Boys NYS Rankings

Show details for 200 Medley Relay[</B><FONT SIZE="2" COLOR="#006600" FACE="Arial">] ( Cons: 1st Place, Auto: 1:40.67 )[</FONT>]200 Medley Relay ( Cons: 1st Place, Auto: 1:40.67 )
Show details for 200 Freestyle[</B><FONT SIZE="2" COLOR="#006600" FACE="Arial">] ( State Qual: 1:47.60 )[</FONT>]200 Freestyle ( State Qual: 1:47.60 )
Show details for 200 Individual Medley[</B><FONT SIZE="2" COLOR="#006600" FACE="Arial">] ( State Qual: 2:00.63 )[</FONT>]200 Individual Medley ( State Qual: 2:00.63 )
Show details for 50 Freestyle[</B><FONT SIZE="2" COLOR="#006600" FACE="Arial">] ( State Qual: 22.19 )[</FONT>]50 Freestyle ( State Qual: 22.19 )
Show details for Diving(6)[</B><FONT SIZE="2" COLOR="#006600" FACE="Arial">] ( State Qual: 450.00 )[</FONT>]Diving(6) ( State Qual: 450.00 )
Show details for 100 Butterfly[</B><FONT SIZE="2" COLOR="#006600" FACE="Arial">] ( State Qual: 53.95 )[</FONT>]100 Butterfly ( State Qual: 53.95 )
Show details for 100 Freestyle[</B><FONT SIZE="2" COLOR="#006600" FACE="Arial">] ( State Qual: 48.76 )[</FONT>]100 Freestyle ( State Qual: 48.76 )
Hide details for 500 Freestyle[</B><FONT SIZE="2" COLOR="#006600" FACE="Arial">] ( State Qual: 4:52.52 )[</FONT>]500 Freestyle ( State Qual: 4:52.52 )
1 Sean GreenFR 4:30.36*Archbishop Molloy 02/13/2022C (145)
2 Alex CrossingSR 4:31.05*Victor 03/05/2022V (144)
3 Liam PrestonSR 4:31.59*Miller Place 03/05/2022XI (143)
4 Patrick BroderickJR 4:33.34*Manhasset 02/12/2022VIII (140)
5 Stephen McDonaldJR 4:33.52*Chaminade 02/13/2022C (140)
6 Henry AmarJR 4:33.58*Fordham Prep 02/13/2022C (140)
7 Pierre LeroySR 4:35.11*Huntington-Harborfields-Whit 03/05/2022XI (137)
8 Hudson ChungJR 4:37.67*Horace Greeley 03/04/2022I (133)
9 Michael MaSR 4:38.17*Manhasset 02/11/2022VIII (132)
10 Jack D'AllessandroSR 4:38.20*Chaminade 02/12/2022C (132)
11 Keegan WoodingSR 4:39.24*Churchville-Chili 03/05/2022V (130)
12 Owen GlaserSR 4:39.39*Saint Anthonys 02/12/2022C (130)
13 Ethan RogowskiSR 4:39.89*Shenendehowa 02/19/2022II (129)
14 Ethan SilverFR 4:40.59*Hewlett 03/05/2022VIII (128)
15 Allan ChuSO 4:40.76*Syosset 03/05/2022VIII (128)
16 Phil BiancoJR 4:41.17*CBA-Troy 03/05/2022II (127)
17 Harrison LambertJR 4:41.34*Scarsdale 03/04/2022I (127)
18 Jesse AbramsonJR 4:42.08*Warwick 03/05/2022IX (126)
19 Jack CornishSO 4:42.84*Horace Greeley 02/09/2022I (125)
20 Patrick CortelliJR 4:43.64*Clarkstown 03/05/2022I (124)
21 David ZootaSR 4:45.13*Scarsdale 02/08/2022I (121)
22 Eduardo SantanaJR 4:45.18*Herricks 02/01/2022VIII (121)
23 Zachery PestrikovJR 4:45.36*Iona Prep 02/12/2022C (121)
24 Alexander GorzulaJR 4:45.44*Lakeland-Panas-Putnam Valley 02/09/2022I (121)
25 Jack ChapmanSR 4:46.48*Canandaigua 02/10/2022V (119)
26 Owen MiaoSO 4:46.60*Levittown-East Meadow 02/12/2022VIII (119)
27 Timothy FanSO 4:46.64*Pittsford 12/18/2021V (119)
28 Andrew DianoSR 4:46.76*Wantagh 03/05/2022VIII (119)
29 Misha KabunovFR 4:47.03*Jamesville DeWitt-CBA 03/04/2022III (118)
30 Evan BoyleJR 4:47.05*Niskayuna 02/18/2022II (118)
31 Finnegan McFarlandSO 4:47.53*CBA-Troy 03/05/2022II (118)
32 Sebastian SmithSR 4:47.65*Wappingers 01/12/2022I (117)
33 Philip ThayerSO 4:47.66*Ardsley-Hast-Edge-Dobbs-Irv 12/16/2021I (117)
34 John HollerJR 4:47.68*Smithtown 12/14/2021XI (119)
35 Ethan ChanSO 4:47.78*Syosset 02/12/2022VIII (117)
36 Matthew SzypullaSR 4:48.08*Half Hollow Hills 12/14/2021XI (118)
36 Matthew SzypulaSR 4:48.08*Half Hollow Hills 12/14/2021XI (118)
38 Logan JohnsonJR 4:48.15*Greece 02/09/2022V (117)
39 William SiegelFR 4:48.59*Bellmore-Merrick 03/04/2022VIII (116)
40 Jack LaBiancaJR 4:48.62*Syosset 02/11/2022VIII (116)
41 Joseph CashSO 4:48.76*Long Beach 03/04/2022VIII (116)
42 Ryan KaracaJR 4:49.08*Burnt Hills-Scotia 02/19/2022II (115)
43 Samir SouidiSR 4:49.16*South Side-Lynbrook 02/12/2022VIII (115)
44 Emmett HansonSR 4:49.27*Horseheads 02/19/2022IV (115)
45 Christopher ReillySR 4:49.52*Garden City 02/11/2022VIII (115)
46 Evan PetersSO 4:49.76*Rush Henrietta 01/04/2022V (114)
47 Nathan EatonJR 4:50.13*Williamsville East 02/15/2022VI (114)
48 Antonio VavalleSR 4:50.17*Mt. Sinai 01/06/2022XI (115)
49 Charlie McMillanSO 4:50.28*Mamaroneck 02/08/2022I (114)
50 Eli WillettSR 4:50.43*Burnt Hills-Scotia 02/19/2022II (113)
51 Erick SanchezJR 4:50.90*Fordham Prep 02/13/2022C (113)
52 Finnian FranksSO 4:51.57*Ardsley-Hast-Edge-Dobbs-Irv 01/30/2022I (112)

Brought to you by Computer Aide, Inc.