Boys NYS Rankings

Show details for 200 Medley Relay[</B><FONT SIZE="2" COLOR="#006600" FACE="Arial">] ( Cons: 1st Place, Auto: 1:40.67 )[</FONT>]200 Medley Relay ( Cons: 1st Place, Auto: 1:40.67 )
Show details for 200 Freestyle[</B><FONT SIZE="2" COLOR="#006600" FACE="Arial">] ( State Qual: 1:47.60 )[</FONT>]200 Freestyle ( State Qual: 1:47.60 )
Show details for 200 Individual Medley[</B><FONT SIZE="2" COLOR="#006600" FACE="Arial">] ( State Qual: 2:00.63 )[</FONT>]200 Individual Medley ( State Qual: 2:00.63 )
Show details for 50 Freestyle[</B><FONT SIZE="2" COLOR="#006600" FACE="Arial">] ( State Qual: 22.19 )[</FONT>]50 Freestyle ( State Qual: 22.19 )
Show details for Diving(6)[</B><FONT SIZE="2" COLOR="#006600" FACE="Arial">] ( State Qual: 450.00 )[</FONT>]Diving(6) ( State Qual: 450.00 )
Hide details for 100 Butterfly[</B><FONT SIZE="2" COLOR="#006600" FACE="Arial">] ( State Qual: 53.95 )[</FONT>]100 Butterfly ( State Qual: 53.95 )
1 Sebastian SmithSR 48.36*Wappingers 03/04/2022I (155)
2 Aaron GasiewiczJR 49.83*Lancaster 03/05/2022VI (142)
3 Nikita SakharukSR 50.01*Horace Greeley 03/05/2022I (141)
4 Nicholas RhodesJR 50.41*South Side-Lynbrook 02/11/2022VIII (138)
5 Ryan NunezJR 50.43*Kellenberg Memorial 02/13/2022C (138)
6 Hudson ChungJR 50.60*Horace Greeley 03/05/2022I (136)
7 Lucas SilvaJR 50.62*Chaminade 02/13/2022C (136)
8 Noah GiuntaJR 50.67*Comsewogue 02/12/2022XI (136)
9 Aaron MendozaSO 50.80*Saint Anthonys 02/13/2022C (135)
10 Sam BrownSR 50.84*Burnt Hills-Scotia 01/08/2022II (134)
11 Eric RyanSO 50.86*Guilderland-Voorheesville 03/05/2022II (134)
12 Henry HuangSR 51.00*Tappan Zee 02/08/2022I (133)
13 Finn QuestedJR 51.33*Rhinebeck 02/08/2022IX (131)
14 John DrummSR 51.40*Bronx Hs Of Science 03/05/2022PSAL (130)
15 Jacob RunyonJR 51.43*Hilton 03/05/2022V (130)
16 Evan SpagnolettiSR 51.52*Huntington-Harborfields-Whit 03/05/2022XI (129)
17 Ethan NusFR 51.59*Hewlett 03/05/2022VIII (129)
18 Patrick LangSR 51.63*Pittsford 02/11/2022V (128)
19 Dane DillenbackSR 51.70*Gloversville-Mayfield 01/08/2022II (128)
19 Luke DwyerSO 51.70*Clarkstown 02/01/2022I (128)
21 Lucca BoutinSR 51.80*Chaminade 03/04/2022C (127)
22 Ian HewettSR 51.83*Lancaster 03/04/2022VI (127)
23 Jake LauzonisSR 51.84*Lewiston Porter 03/04/2022VI (127)
24 Samuel GoncharukSR 51.85*Susan Wagner 02/13/2022PSAL (127)
25 Edward HorganSR 52.10*Our Lady Of Lourdes 02/09/2022I (125)
26 Timothy FanSO 52.12*Pittsford 03/04/2022V (125)
27 Christian Jerome8 52.16*Hoosic Valley 02/19/2022II (124)
27 Joshua LauzonisJR 52.16*Lewiston Porter 03/05/2022VI (124)
29 Ryan McNuttSR 52.20*Corning 01/07/2022IV (124)
30 Evan OdeaSR 52.45*Fort Hamilton 02/13/2022PSAL (122)
31 Jonathan SuhSR 52.55*Horace Greeley 12/08/2021I (121)
31 Josh JohnsonSO 52.55*Marlboro 03/04/2022IX (121)
33 Harrison SouthallSO 52.58*Batavia-Notre Dame 03/04/2022V (121)
34 Eric KonviserSR 52.64*Mckee-Staten Island Tech 02/13/2022PSAL (121)
34 Connor BrownJR 52.64*Saint Anthonys 02/12/2022C (121)
36 Bryce RogersJR 52.68*Fulton 03/04/2022III (120)
37 Kieran EganJR 52.72*Fordham Prep 02/13/2022C (120)
38 Stephen McDonaldJR 52.76*Chaminade 01/12/2022C (120)
38 Kellen DickmanSR 52.76*Valley Central 03/04/2022IX (120)
40 Rohit RasquinhaJR 52.77*Herricks 02/11/2022VIII (120)
40 Luke McNamaraSR 52.77*Port Washington-Roslyn 03/04/2022VIII (120)
42 Conner BairdJR 52.84*Saratoga Springs 02/18/2022II (119)
43 Kevin MieuSR 52.87*Shaker 03/04/2022II (119)
44 Adam KellmanSR 52.91*Washingtonville 02/19/2022IX (119)
44 TJ ClaytonJR 52.91*Fulton 03/04/2022III (119)
46 John HollerJR 52.96*Smithtown 01/13/2022XI (124)
47 Greg MederSR 53.02*Plainview 02/03/2022VIII (118)
48 Ben KiskerSR 53.03*Hamburg 03/04/2022VI (118)
49 Kamden KeyesJR 53.09*Spencerport 03/04/2022V (118)
50 Eduardo SantanaJR 53.11*Herricks 02/11/2022VIII (117)
51 David ZootaSR 53.21*Scarsdale 12/15/2021I (117)
51 Francis AndersenJR 53.21*Sachem 03/04/2022XI (117)
53 Zachery PestrikovJR 53.22*Iona Prep 02/12/2022C (117)
54 Kieran BrownSR 53.26*Fox Lane-John Jay-Brewster 12/21/2021I (116)

Brought to you by Computer Aide, Inc.