Boys NYS Rankings

Show details for 200 Medley Relay[</B><FONT SIZE="2" COLOR="#006600" FACE="Arial">] ( Cons: 1st Place, Auto: 1:40.67 )[</FONT>]200 Medley Relay ( Cons: 1st Place, Auto: 1:40.67 )
Show details for 200 Freestyle[</B><FONT SIZE="2" COLOR="#006600" FACE="Arial">] ( State Qual: 1:47.60 )[</FONT>]200 Freestyle ( State Qual: 1:47.60 )
Show details for 200 Individual Medley[</B><FONT SIZE="2" COLOR="#006600" FACE="Arial">] ( State Qual: 2:00.63 )[</FONT>]200 Individual Medley ( State Qual: 2:00.63 )
Hide details for 50 Freestyle[</B><FONT SIZE="2" COLOR="#006600" FACE="Arial">] ( State Qual: 22.19 )[</FONT>]50 Freestyle ( State Qual: 22.19 )
1 Jake NielsenSR 20.68*Hauppauge 03/05/2022XI (146)
2 Nien LevySR 20.80*Iona Prep 02/13/2022C (143)
3 Sebastian SmithSR 20.86*Wappingers 02/09/2022I (142)
4 Brayden HenkelJR 20.90*Albany Academy 03/04/2022II (141)
5 Jerrell SackettJR 21.05*Waverly 03/04/2022IV (138)
6 Aiden RikicSR 21.09*Xaverian 02/13/2022C (138)
7 Sam BrownSR 21.12*Burnt Hills-Scotia 03/05/2022II (137)
8 Henry HuangSR 21.19*Tappan Zee 02/01/2022I (136)
9 Addison PokinesSR 21.24*Burnt Hills-Scotia 03/05/2022II (135)
10 Cullin ColeJR 21.31*Horseheads 03/05/2022IV (133)
11 Justin EnserJR 21.34*Hilton 02/11/2022V (133)
11 Joseph Tonna* 21.34*Huntington-Harborfields-Whit 03/04/2022XI (133)
13 Stephen McDonaldJR 21.37*Chaminade 03/05/2022C (132)
14 Jared BjorlingJR 21.39*Canandaigua 02/08/2022V (132)
14 Dane DillenbackSR 21.39*Gloversville-Mayfield 03/04/2022II (132)
16 Matthew BeehlerJR 21.41*Archbishop Molloy 03/05/2022C (131)
17 Ryan McNuttSR 21.43*Corning 01/15/2022IV (131)
18 Tristan WeingartenSO 21.48*Connetquot-East Islip 03/05/2022XI (130)
19 Matthew McManusJR 21.49*Saint Anthonys 02/13/2022C (130)
20 Aaron GasiewiczJR 21.53*Lancaster 02/12/2022VI (129)
20 Jacob GriffinSO 21.53*Cicero North Syracuse 03/04/2022III (129)
22 Thomas UybicoSR 21.57*Xavier 12/21/2021C (128)
22 Valerii PidhoretskyySO 21.57*James Madison 02/13/2022PSAL (128)
24 Max PintchoukSR 21.61*Mckee-Staten Island Tech 02/13/2022PSAL (128)
25 Jonathan CarsenSR 21.63*New Rochelle-Bronxville 03/04/2022I (127)
26 Jacob RunyonJR 21.64*Hilton 03/04/2022V (127)
27 Jonathan SuhSR 21.65*Horace Greeley 02/08/2022I (127)
27 Dylan HuSR 21.65*Stuyvesant 02/12/2022PSAL (127)
29 Vincent VinciguerraSO 21.66*Ward Melville 02/12/2022XI (127)
30 Xavier SilaikaSR 21.72*Shenendehowa 02/19/2022II (126)
31 Jaxon BruzgulSO 21.73*Orchard Park 03/04/2022VI (125)
32 Paul WisselJR 21.74*Niagara Wheatfield 02/15/2022VI (125)
33 Jack SkarrenJR 21.75*Long Beach 02/12/2022VIII (125)
33 Brady FixSR 21.75*Byron-Bergen-Leroy 03/04/2022V (125)
35 Max KabackSR 21.78*Bethlehem 01/11/2022II (124)
35 Emmett HansonSR 21.78*Horseheads 03/05/2022IV (124)
37 Joseph ParkhurstSO 21.80*Attica 02/18/2022V (124)
38 Ben FriedbergSR 21.83*Harley Allendale Columbia 02/17/2022V (124)
38 Brian PabishSR 21.83*Half Hollow Hill 03/04/2022XI (124)
40 Thomas HuhJR 21.84*Great Neck South 03/04/2022VIII (123)
40 Andrew HicksJR 21.84*Oneida 03/04/2022III (123)
42 Michael McGillycuddySR 21.85*Clarkstown 03/04/2022I (123)
43 Steve HolanSR 21.86*Wappingers 01/30/2022I (123)
44 Jack ClarkJR 21.87*RCSD-United 02/11/2022V (123)
44 Aiden HowardSR 21.87*Binghamton 03/04/2022IV (123)
46 Lucas SilvaJR 21.88*Chaminade 02/13/2022C (123)
47 Gabriel RzezwickiJR 21.93*Lakeland-Panas-Putnam Valley 03/04/2022I (122)
48 Alexander KorshunovSR 21.94*Pittsford 02/11/2022V (122)
48 Mikey WhiteSO 21.94*Baldwinsville 02/18/2022III (122)
50 Isaac PaceSR 21.96*Medina 02/10/2022VI (121)
50 Alade HaskinsSR 21.96*Fordham Prep 02/13/2022C (121)
50 Dominick GratchSR 21.96*Rome Free Academy 02/16/2022III (121)
53 Joe FloodJR 21.97*Glens Falls 02/18/2022II (121)
54 Evan SpagnolettiJR 21.98*Huntington-Harborfields 01/18/2022XI (124)
55 Hudson ChungJR 21.99*Horace Greeley 01/30/2022I (121)
56 Liam MarshallJR 22.00*Burnt Hills-Scotia 02/18/2022II (120)

Brought to you by Computer Aide, Inc.