Boys NYS Rankings

Show details for 200 Medley Relay[</B><FONT SIZE="2" COLOR="#006600" FACE="Arial">] ( Cons: 1st Place, Auto: 1:40.67 )[</FONT>]200 Medley Relay ( Cons: 1st Place, Auto: 1:40.67 )
Show details for 200 Freestyle[</B><FONT SIZE="2" COLOR="#006600" FACE="Arial">] ( State Qual: 1:47.60 )[</FONT>]200 Freestyle ( State Qual: 1:47.60 )
Show details for 200 Individual Medley[</B><FONT SIZE="2" COLOR="#006600" FACE="Arial">] ( State Qual: 2:00.63 )[</FONT>]200 Individual Medley ( State Qual: 2:00.63 )
Hide details for 50 Freestyle[</B><FONT SIZE="2" COLOR="#006600" FACE="Arial">] ( State Qual: 22.19 )[</FONT>]50 Freestyle ( State Qual: 22.19 )
1 Andy LeeSR 20.60*Great Neck South 03/02/2019VIII (148)
2 Leo KuylSR 20.63*New Paltz 03/02/2019IX (147)
3 Justin MeynSR 20.87*Saint Anthony'S 03/02/2019C (142)
4 Nikolai MayorovSR 20.95*Clarkstown 03/01/2019I (140)
4 Ryan AroestySR 20.95*Long Beach 03/02/2019VIII (140)
6 Sandon KarinskyJR 21.01*Saint Francis 03/01/2019C (139)
6 Benjamin HarperSR 21.01*Kenmore 03/02/2019VI (139)
8 Bryan LiuSR 21.10*Niskayuna 02/16/2019II (137)
8 Mark OwensJR 21.10*Saint Anthony'S 03/02/2019C (137)
10 Jackson KammermeierSR 21.14*Honeoye Falls-Lima 02/15/2019V (137)
10 Christian MoySR 21.14*Bronx Science 03/02/2019PSAL (137)
12 Ethan McCormacSR 21.15*East Hampton 03/02/2019XI (136)
13 Michael JiangSR 21.18*Syosset 02/08/2019VIII (136)
14 Michael DamelioSO 21.34*Webster 02/16/2019V (133)
15 Joseph GravinoSR 21.37*Guilderland-Voorheesville 02/16/2019II (132)
16 Tyler ProsserSR 21.42*Fairport 02/16/2019V (131)
16 Timothy CushmanSR 21.42*New Rochelle-Bronxville 03/02/2019I (131)
18 Jake AngJR 21.43*Sewanhaka 03/01/2019VIII (131)
19 Charles MorrisSR 21.48*East Aurora 03/02/2019VI (130)
20 Anthony MelchoreSR 21.51*Chaminade 02/09/2019C (130)
20 Reverdy ClarkeJR 21.51*Avon 02/16/2019V (130)
22 Nathanial CarlosJR 21.52*Watertown 03/02/2019III (129)
23 Adam SokolowskiSR 21.53*Webster 02/16/2019V (129)
23 Mike AtanasoffJR 21.53*Waverly 03/01/2019IV (129)
25 Sam MatthewsSR 21.57*Letchworth-Perry 03/02/2019V (128)
26 Brandon CowardJR 21.58*Chaminade 02/08/2019C (128)
27 Aidan KennedySR 21.59*Long Beach 03/02/2019VIII (128)
28 Robert ReiningJR 21.60*F.d. Roosevelt 03/02/2019IX (128)
29 Evan MoralesSO 21.61*Cornwall 02/16/2019IX (128)
30 Alexander HiltbrandSR 21.62*Baldwinsville 03/02/2019III (127)
31 Callen BartoneSO 21.65*Corning 03/01/2019IV (127)
32 Jake NewmarkJR 21.69*Garden City 12/15/2018VIII (126)
32 Nicholas TorresSR 21.69*Fordham Prep 01/22/2019C (126)
34 Timothy NorrisSO 21.70*Fordham Prep 02/08/2019C (126)
35 Mark CrockerJR 21.72*Lockport 03/01/2019VI (126)
35 Julien LegrosSR 21.72*Yorktown-Somers 03/01/2019I (126)
37 Aidan DelehantySO 21.73*World of Inquiry 02/16/2019V (125)
37 Simon StrattonJR 21.73*Watertown 02/16/2019III (125)
39 Liam MurphyJR 21.76*Pittsford 03/02/2019V (125)
40 Mike DowdJR 21.84*Sachem 02/09/2019XI (123)
40 Evan StevensSR 21.84*Ithaca 03/01/2019IV (123)
40 Dylan Karpf 21.84*Northport 03/01/2019XI (123)
43 Liam AllenJR 21.85*Monroe-Woodbury 03/01/2019IX (123)
44 Matthew LoftusJR 21.86*Xavier 02/09/2019C (123)
45 Trevor HochSR 21.87*Orchard Park 03/01/2019VI (123)
46 Derrick GollSR 21.88*Campbell-Savona 02/15/2019V (123)
47 John ProtanoSR 21.89*Garden City 03/01/2019VIII (122)
48 Caine TaftJR 21.93*Campbell-Savona 03/01/2019V (122)
49 Joseph AngottiJR 21.94*Southern Cayuga 02/09/2019IV (122)
49 Griffin WitteSR 21.94*Webster 02/14/2019V (122)
51 Jack CimorelliSR 21.95*F.D. Roosevelt 02/14/2019IX (121)
52 Tim BergaminiSR 21.96*Iona Prep 02/09/2019C (121)
53 Jason CruzSR 21.98*Our Lady Of Lourdes 02/11/2019I (121)
53 Aidan KaneJR 21.98*Pine Bush 02/16/2019IX (121)
53 Jared CopelandSR 21.98*Fordham Prep 03/02/2019C (121)
56 Christopher StangeJR 22.00*St. Anthonys 12/02/2018C (120)

Brought to you by Computer Aide, Inc.