2016 Boys NYS Rankings

Show details for 200 Medley Relay[</B><FONT SIZE="2" COLOR="#006600" FACE="Arial">] ( Cons: 1st Place, Auto: 1:40.67 )[</FONT>]200 Medley Relay ( Cons: 1st Place, Auto: 1:40.67 )
Show details for 200 Freestyle[</B><FONT SIZE="2" COLOR="#006600" FACE="Arial">] ( State Qual: 1:47.60 )[</FONT>]200 Freestyle ( State Qual: 1:47.60 )
Hide details for 200 Individual Medley[</B><FONT SIZE="2" COLOR="#006600" FACE="Arial">] ( State Qual: 2:00.63 )[</FONT>]200 Individual Medley ( State Qual: 2:00.63 )
1 Alex ParkSR 1:50.28*Half Hollow Hills 03/04/2017XI (147)
2 Jason LouserSO 1:51.17*Shoreham-Wading River 03/04/2017XI (144)
3 Nicholas TorresSO 1:51.38*Fordham Prep 03/04/2017C (143)
4 Evan ZhangSR 1:51.66*Francis Lewis 02/12/2017PSAL (142)
5 Michael ChangSO 1:52.13*St. Anthonys 03/04/2017C (140)
6 Andy LeeSO 1:52.62*Great Neck South 02/11/2017VIII (138)
7 Joseph HomanSR 1:52.88*Shenendehowa 02/18/2017II (137)
8 Ethan TackJR 1:52.93*Half Hollow Hills 03/03/2017XI (137)
9 Seamus Trzewik-QuinnSR 1:52.95*New Paltz 03/03/2017IX (137)
10 Brandon AmthorSR 1:53.34*Brockport 02/17/2017V (135)
11 John GaffneySR 1:53.83*Garden City 03/04/2017VIII (133)
12 John KosterSR 1:54.33*Horace Greeley 02/08/2017I (131)
13 George KallettaJR 1:54.65*Eastport-South Manor 03/04/2017XI (130)
14 David HeJR 1:54.69*Ward Melville 03/03/2017XI (130)
15 Connor DoyleSR 1:55.04*Bethlehem Central 03/03/2017II (128)
16 Kabir RandhawaSO 1:55.14*Half Hollow Hills 03/04/2017XI (128)
17 Luka ZuricJR 1:55.27*Ward Melville 12/19/2016XI (133)
18 Ryan KaplanJR 1:55.49*Ward Melville 03/04/2017XI (127)
19 Casey RansfordSR 1:55.63*Pittsford 02/16/2017V (126)
19 Trevor AskewSR 1:55.63*Fonda-Johnstown 02/18/2017II (126)
21 Michael MaurerJR 1:56.02*Hamburg 02/14/2017VI (125)
22 Christopher ArenaSR 1:56.03*St. Anthonys 01/11/2017C (125)
23 Christopher O'SheaSR 1:56.08*Rocky Point 12/12/2016XI (124)
24 Christian ThomasSR 1:56.09*Our Lady of Lourdes 02/08/2017I (124)
25 Ryan LeeJR 1:56.41*Scarsdale 02/08/2017I (123)
26 Kaleb HotalingSO 1:56.61*Shenendehowa 03/03/2017II (123)
27 Justin MeynSO 1:56.70*St. Anthonys 03/04/2017C (122)
28 Nikolas DalySO 1:56.76*Chaminade 03/04/2017C (122)
29 Orry ZayitJR 1:56.89*Port Washington-Roslyn 01/27/2017VIII (121)
30 Elan OumarovSR 1:57.16*Brooklyn Technical 03/03/2017PSAL (120)
31 Tyler RegelsbergerJR 1:57.18*Churchville-Chili 02/14/2017V (120)
32 Jackson HomanSO 1:57.21*Shenendehowa 02/17/2017II (120)
33 Andrew KelemenSR 1:57.39*Fairport 02/16/2017V (120)
34 Christian SztolcmanSO 1:57.40*Chaminade 12/13/2016C (120)
34 John KochSR 1:57.40*Lansing 03/03/2017IV (120)
36 Steven YuJR 1:57.41*Shaker 02/18/2017II (120)
37 Brian HardingJR 1:57.47*Shenendehowa 02/18/2017II (119)
38 Jared CopelandSO 1:57.59*Fordham Prep 03/03/2017C (119)
39 Shoonhsin LiSO 1:57.72*Horseheads 03/03/2017IV (118)
40 Christopher OrobinskyJR 1:57.75*McKee-Staten Island 03/03/2017PSAL (118)
41 Eian McKeonSR 1:57.79*Pine Bush 02/18/2017IX (118)
42 Jared RitzSR 1:57.80*Victor 12/22/2016V (118)
43 Aleksey MakarovSO 1:57.91*Newburgh Free Academy 02/18/2017IX (118)
44 Tanner McFarlandSR 1:57.98*Scarsdale 02/07/2017I (117)
45 Ryan BoardJR 1:58.05*Burnt Hills-Ballston Lake 02/18/2017II (117)
46 Ryan AroestySO 1:58.20*Long Beach 02/11/2017VIII (117)
47 Javier RamirezJR 1:58.36*Syosset 02/11/2017VIII (116)
48 Joshua BryantJR 1:58.44*Newburgh Free Academy 12/21/2016IX (116)
49 Trenton BurrSO 1:58.45*Hauppauge 12/07/2016XI (121)
50 Mark McLaughlinSR 1:58.57*Yorktown 02/07/2017I (115)
51 Michael CloughJR 1:58.59*Williamsville East 02/13/2017VI (115)
52 Zachary PapscoJR 1:58.67*Northport 03/03/2017XI (115)
53 Tyler HillSR 1:58.73*Horace Greeley 12/14/2016I (115)
54 James DwyerJR 1:58.75*Clarkstown 03/04/2017I (115)
55 Nicholas NeriJR 1:58.76*Sachem 12/19/2016XI (120)
56 Brandon BardinJR 1:58.76*Burnt Hills-Ballston Lake 02/17/2017II (115)
57 Nicos ProkopiouSR 1:59.00*West Islip 01/21/2017XI (119)

Brought to you by Computer Aide, Inc.