Boys NYS Rankings

Show details for 200 Medley Relay[</B><FONT SIZE="2" COLOR="#006600" FACE="Arial">] ( Cons: 1st Place, Auto: 1:40.67 )[</FONT>]200 Medley Relay ( Cons: 1st Place, Auto: 1:40.67 )
Show details for 200 Freestyle[</B><FONT SIZE="2" COLOR="#006600" FACE="Arial">] ( State Qual: 1:47.60 )[</FONT>]200 Freestyle ( State Qual: 1:47.60 )
Hide details for 200 Individual Medley[</B><FONT SIZE="2" COLOR="#006600" FACE="Arial">] ( State Qual: 2:00.63 )[</FONT>]200 Individual Medley ( State Qual: 2:00.63 )
1 Jason LouserSR 1:46.00*Shoreham-Wading River 03/01/2019XI (166)
2 Justin WhangSO 1:52.43*Great Neck South 03/02/2019VIII (139)
3 Jackson HomanSR 1:52.52*Shenendehowa 02/16/2019II (138)
4 Kaleb HotalingSR 1:52.96*Shenendehowa 03/01/2019II (136)
5 Nicholas TorresSR 1:53.19*Fordham Prep 02/09/2019C (136)
6 Aleksey MakarovSR 1:53.27*Newburgh Free Academy 02/16/2019IX (135)
7 David WaltonFR 1:53.46*Queensbury 03/01/2019II (135)
8 Ian FitzpatrickSR 1:54.31*St. Anthonys 02/09/2019C (131)
9 Thomas ChapmanSR 1:54.72*Canandaigua 03/02/2019V (130)
10 Henry ShemetJR 1:54.75*Miller Place 03/02/2019XI (130)
11 Nikolas DalySR 1:54.86*Chaminade 02/09/2019C (129)
12 William SwartwoutJR 1:54.92*St. Anthonys 02/09/2019C (129)
13 Ryan AroestySR 1:55.16*Long Beach 02/09/2019VIII (128)
14 Justin MeynSR 1:55.41*St. Anthonys 01/22/2019C (127)
15 Jack CimorelliSR 1:55.66*F.D. Roosevelt 02/14/2019IX (126)
16 Ellis RitchieSR 1:55.75*Horace Greeley 02/11/2019I (126)
17 Aidan KreileyJR 1:55.78*Dansville 03/01/2019V (126)
18 Hans LimJR 1:55.94*Levittown-East Meadow 02/09/2019VIII (125)
19 Michael ChangSR 1:56.13*St. Anthonys 01/15/2019C (124)
20 Garrett KieselSR 1:56.14*Horace Greeley 02/11/2019I (124)
21 Matthew LoftusJR 1:56.36*Xavier 02/08/2019C (123)
22 Trenton BurrSR 1:56.81*Hauppauge 01/31/2019XI (122)
23 Jared CopelandSR 1:56.82*Fordham Prep 01/09/2019C (122)
23 Christian Lee8 1:56.82*Ardsley-Hast-Edge-Dobbs-Irv 02/11/2019I (122)
25 Kevin CraneJR 1:56.86*John Jay-Brewster 02/11/2019I (122)
25 Brayden MurphyJR 1:56.86*Victor 03/02/2019V (122)
27 Shoonhsin LiSR 1:56.88*Horseheads 03/01/2019IV (122)
28 Thomas BroderickSR 1:57.12*Manhasset 02/09/2019VIII (121)
29 Tanner EisenhutSR 1:57.15*Fayetteville Manlius 02/14/2019III (121)
30 Grant EdwardsSR 1:57.57*John Jay-Brewster 12/17/2018I (119)
31 Eric KroonJR 1:57.73*Xaverian 02/08/2019C (118)
32 Griffin MerklingSO 1:57.89*Liverpool 03/01/2019III (118)
33 Ryan ZhangSO 1:57.92*Queens HS for Science 02/10/2019PSAL (118)
33 Jason AmatoSO 1:57.92*Fordham Prep 02/08/2019C (118)
35 Phillip VolaskiSR 1:58.00*Arlington 01/17/2019I (117)
36 Evan MoralesSO 1:58.09*Cornwall 03/02/2019IX (117)
37 Joseph BlakeSR 1:58.17*Orchard Park 03/01/2019VI (117)
38 Justen LopezJR 1:58.34*Levittown-East Meadow 03/01/2019VIII (116)
39 Kabir RandhawaSR 1:58.35*Half Hollow Hills 01/30/2019XI (116)
40 Nick MarronJR 1:58.40*Saratoga Springs 02/15/2019II (116)
41 Jack KellySO 1:58.51*Fordham Prep 02/08/2019C (116)
42 Penn LeeSO 1:58.54*Brooklyn Technical 02/10/2019PSAL (115)
43 John ProtanoSR 1:58.55*Garden City 02/02/2019VIII (115)
44 Joshua LiuSR 1:58.71*Great Neck South 02/09/2019VIII (115)
45 Andrew ChopeySR 1:58.93*Stuyvesant 02/10/2019PSAL (114)
46 Matthew WalkerSR 1:59.07*Kenmore 02/07/2019VI (114)
47 Nathanial CarlosJR 1:59.08*Watertown 02/14/2019III (114)
48 Zachary CiriacoSR 1:59.09*Bellmore-Merrick 02/09/2019VIII (113)
49 Owen RowlandsSR 1:59.35*Washingtonville 02/14/2019IX (113)
50 Corey ShermanSR 1:59.36*Half Hollow Hills 03/01/2019XI (113)
51 Nicholas D'ArrigoJR 1:59.61*Williamsville South 02/08/2019VI (112)
52 Nicholas SchultzJR 1:59.65*Baldwinsville 02/14/2019III (111)
53 Phillip SadchikovJR 1:59.79*Highland-Marlboro 02/16/2019IX (111)
54 Taiyo De JongSR 1:59.90*Bronx Science 01/16/2019PSAL (111)
55 Axel TolpinaSR 1:59.94*Stuyvesant 02/09/2019PSAL (110)
56 Liam LovelessJR 2:00.03*Fox Lane 12/18/2018I (110)
57 Alexander MillerSR 2:00.10*Harrison 02/11/2019I (110)

Brought to you by Computer Aide, Inc.