Boys NYS Rankings

Show details for 200 Medley Relay[</B><FONT SIZE="2" COLOR="#006600" FACE="Arial">] ( Cons: 1st Place, Auto: 1:40.67 )[</FONT>]200 Medley Relay ( Cons: 1st Place, Auto: 1:40.67 )
Hide details for 200 Freestyle[</B><FONT SIZE="2" COLOR="#006600" FACE="Arial">] ( State Qual: 1:47.60 )[</FONT>]200 Freestyle ( State Qual: 1:47.60 )
1 Jake NewmarkJR 1:38.15*Garden City 03/02/2019VIII (150)
2 William SwartwoutJR 1:39.21*Saint Anthony'S 03/02/2019C (145)
3 Brendan WilliamsSO 1:40.43*Mt. Sinai 03/02/2019XI (140)
4 Jake VecchioJR 1:41.70*Comsewogue 03/02/2019XI (134)
5 Ryan MaierleSR 1:41.82*Fordham Prep 03/01/2019C (134)
6 Bryce HenkelSO 1:41.83*Albany Academy 03/02/2019II (134)
7 Ethan McCormacSR 1:42.00*East Hampton 03/01/2019XI (133)
8 Joseph TonnaFR 1:42.03*St. Anthonys 02/09/2019C (133)
9 Dylan ChampagneSR 1:42.05*St. Anthonys 02/08/2019C (133)
10 Liam MurphyJR 1:42.22*Pittsford 02/16/2019V (132)
11 Nicholas ShopisSO 1:42.31*Chaminade 02/09/2019C (132)
12 George KipshidzeJR 1:42.50*Longwood 03/02/2019XI (131)
13 Tyler WaltersJR 1:42.81*Jericho 03/01/2019VIII (130)
14 Nicholas WenSR 1:43.29*Stuyvesant 02/10/2019PSAL (128)
14 Joey ChiarellaJR 1:43.29*Bethlehem 03/01/2019II (128)
16 Scott WardSR 1:43.36*Niskayuna 03/02/2019II (127)
17 John LaidlawJR 1:43.78*Horace Greeley 02/11/2019I (126)
18 Mark LipkinJR 1:43.84*Niskayuna 02/16/2019II (125)
18 Christian Lee8 1:43.84*Ardsley-Hast-Edge-Dobbs-Irv 03/02/2019I (125)
20 Sam RiveraSO 1:43.88*Brighton 03/02/2019V (125)
21 James JordanSR 1:43.89*Shenendehowa 03/01/2019II (125)
22 Kabir RandhawaSR 1:43.91*Half Hollow Hills 02/09/2019XI (125)
23 Christopher StangeJR 1:44.04*St. Anthonys 02/08/2019C (124)
24 Carter AndersonJR 1:44.17*Ithaca 03/01/2019IV (124)
25 Timothy EngelSO 1:44.18*North Rockland 12/04/2018I (124)
25 Ryan MurrayJR 1:44.18*Bellmore-Merrick 03/01/2019VIII (124)
27 Josh GiardinelliSR 1:44.36*St. Anthonys 02/09/2019C (123)
28 Timothy CushmanSR 1:44.49*New Rochelle-Bronxville 12/12/2018I (123)
29 TJ BearorJR 1:44.64*Queensbury 03/01/2019II (122)
30 Trenton BurrSR 1:44.85*Hauppauge 03/01/2019XI (121)
31 Dylan CanaveralSR 1:44.93*Richmond Hill 02/10/2019PSAL (121)
32 Bryan ChorzempaJR 1:44.94*Rondout Valley 03/02/2019IX (121)
33 Sean BaldwinJR 1:44.99*Xavier 02/08/2019C (121)
34 Griffen SchimmelSO 1:45.07*Long Beach 02/09/2019VIII (120)
35 Willem StollSR 1:45.27*John Jay-Brewster 02/11/2019I (119)
36 Belal HamadSO 1:45.28*Syracuse City 02/16/2019III (119)
37 Ryan ShannonSO 1:45.34*Chaminade 02/09/2019C (119)
38 Anthony AttenboroughSO 1:45.48*Tottenville 03/01/2019PSAL (119)
39 Sandon KarinskyJR 1:45.53*St. Francis Prep 02/08/2019C (118)
40 Jonathan KroonSR 1:45.89*Xaverian 02/09/2019C (117)
41 Dylan NordstromJR 1:45.90*Pelham 02/11/2019I (117)
41 Nathanial CarlosJR 1:45.90*Watertown 03/01/2019III (117)
43 Bailey RoesSR 1:45.93*Pittsford 02/16/2019V (117)
44 Andrew SmolarJR 1:46.04*Washingtonville 03/01/2019IX (116)
45 Andrew WettySR 1:46.07*Fordham Prep 01/22/2019C (116)
46 Ezra WebsterSO 1:46.09*East Aurora 02/07/2019VI (116)
47 Justin DiSantoSO 1:46.17*Scarsdale 01/25/2019I (116)
48 Aidan KreileyJR 1:46.28*Dansville 12/18/2018V (115)
49 Alexander FabrisJR 1:46.29*Shenendehowa 02/15/2019II (115)
50 Andrew HuntSR 1:46.37*Smithtown 03/01/2019XI (115)
51 Joshua StegnerFR 1:46.41*Orchard Park 02/07/2019VI (115)
52 Mike DowdJR 1:46.50*Sachem 12/18/2018XI (119)
52 Matthew LuciaSR 1:46.50*Pittsford 02/14/2019V (115)
54 Ian AckermanSR 1:46.58*Monroe-Woodbury 02/16/2019IX (114)
55 Andrew StolarskiSR 1:46.70*Clarkstown 12/18/2018I (114)
56 Lucas TackJR 1:46.75*Half Hollow Hills 03/01/2019XI (114)
57 Thomas BroderickSR 1:46.83*Manhasset 01/25/2019VIII (113)
58 Jonathan MaSR 1:46.91*Ardsley-Hast-Edge-Dobbs-Irv 01/03/2019I (113)

Brought to you by Computer Aide, Inc.