Boys NYS Rankings

Show details for 200 Medley Relay[</B><FONT SIZE="2" COLOR="#006600" FACE="Arial">] ( Cons: 1st Place, Auto: 1:40.67 )[</FONT>]200 Medley Relay ( Cons: 1st Place, Auto: 1:40.67 )
Hide details for 200 Freestyle[</B><FONT SIZE="2" COLOR="#006600" FACE="Arial">] ( State Qual: 1:47.60 )[</FONT>]200 Freestyle ( State Qual: 1:47.60 )
1 Henry AmarJR 1:38.41*Fordham Prep 03/05/2022C (149)
2 Liam PrestonSR 1:38.70*Miller Place 02/12/2022XI (148)
3 Evan PetersSO 1:40.52*Rush Henrietta 03/05/2022V (139)
4 Stephen McDonaldJR 1:40.76*Chaminade 02/13/2022C (138)
5 Ryan McNuttSR 1:41.08*Corning 03/05/2022IV (137)
6 Ryan NunezJR 1:41.12*Kellenberg Memorial 03/05/2022C (137)
7 Alex CrossingSR 1:41.56*Victor 02/11/2022V (135)
8 Nikita SakharukSR 1:41.57*Horace Greeley 03/05/2022I (135)
9 Michael MaSR 1:41.83*Manhasset 02/12/2022VIII (134)
10 Sean GreenFR 1:41.94*Archbishop Molloy 02/13/2022C (133)
11 Ethan RogowskiSR 1:42.06*Shenendehowa 02/19/2022II (133)
12 Martin PerecinskySO 1:42.84*Kings Park 03/05/2022XI (129)
13 Patrick BroderickJR 1:43.04*Manhasset 02/12/2022VIII (129)
14 Owen GlaserSR 1:43.05*Saint Anthonys 02/12/2022C (129)
15 Sebastian SmithSR 1:43.21*Wappingers 01/12/2022I (128)
16 Pierre LeroySR 1:43.27*Huntington-Harborfields-Whit 03/05/2022XI (128)
17 Adrian RomejJR 1:43.72*Levittown-East Meadow 03/05/2022VIII (126)
18 Jesse AbramsonJR 1:43.76*Warwick 03/05/2022IX (126)
19 Joseph ColemanJR 1:43.79*Clarkstown 02/09/2022I (125)
20 Keegan StaffordSR 1:43.89*Burnt Hills-Scotia 02/19/2022II (125)
21 Jack D'AllessandroSR 1:44.38*Chaminade 02/12/2022C (123)
22 Bryan ManheimerSO 1:44.55*Scarsdale 03/04/2022I (122)
23 Timothy FanSO 1:44.57*Pittsford 02/11/2022V (122)
24 Phil BiancoJR 1:44.64*CBA-Troy 02/19/2022II (122)
25 Kieran DuffyJR 1:44.68*Chaminade 02/13/2022C (122)
26 Finn QuestedJR 1:44.69*Rhinebeck 02/08/2022IX (122)
27 Jake NielsenSR 1:44.90*Hauppauge 02/03/2022XI (121)
28 Logan JohnsonJR 1:44.92*Greece 02/11/2022V (121)
29 Joseph TonnaSR 1:45.04*Huntington-Harborfields 01/13/2022XI (125)
30 Keegan WoodingSR 1:45.14*Churchville-Chili 02/11/2022V (120)
31 Dane DillenbackSR 1:45.20*Gloversville-Mayfield 01/20/2022II (120)
32 Michael LeungSR 1:45.21*Bayside 02/12/2022PSAL (120)
33 Ethan ZhouFR 1:45.34*Rye-Blind Brook-Rye Neck 03/04/2022I (119)
34 Ethan SilverFR 1:45.46*Hewlett 03/05/2022VIII (119)
35 Joseph CashSO 1:45.47*Long Beach 02/12/2022VIII (119)
36 Alex SirkowaSR 1:45.50*Tappan Zee 12/21/2021I (118)
37 Michael BarrySR 1:45.53*Fordham Prep 02/13/2022C (118)
38 Emmett HansonSR 1:45.55*Horseheads 02/19/2022IV (118)
39 Aaron GasiewiczJR 1:45.60*Lancaster 01/29/2022VI (118)
40 Misha KabunovFR 1:45.67*Jamesville DeWitt-CBA 03/04/2022III (118)
41 Matthew SzypulaSR 1:45.70*Half Hollow Hills 02/12/2022XI (118)
42 Gareth ChastonSR 1:45.72*Bronx Hs Of Science 03/05/2022PSAL (118)
43 Oliver EngelSO 1:45.75*Horace Greeley 03/04/2022I (117)
44 Antonio VavalleSR 1:45.90*Mt. Sinai 01/13/2022XI (122)
45 Joshua StegnerSR 1:46.02*Orchard Park 02/15/2022VI (116)
46 Finnian FranksSO 1:46.03*Ardsley-Hast-Edge-Dobbs-Irv 12/16/2021I (116)
47 Bryce RogersJR 1:46.21*Fulton 02/18/2022III (116)
48 John HollerJR 1:46.21*Smithtown 12/02/2021XI (121)
49 Aidan LositoJR 1:46.26*Williamsville South 01/29/2022VI (115)
49 Harrison LambertJR 1:46.26*Scarsdale 03/04/2022I (115)
51 Evan BoyleJR 1:46.31*Niskayuna 02/19/2022II (115)
52 Allan ChuSO 1:46.34*Syosset 12/14/2021VIII (115)
52 Nate EatonJR 1:46.34*Williamsville East 03/04/2022VI (115)
54 Andrew DianoSR 1:46.43*Wantagh 03/04/2022VIII (115)
55 Kamden KeyesJR 1:46.48*Spencerport 03/04/2022V (115)
56 Ethan ChenSR 1:46.49*Syosset 01/14/2022VIII (115)
57 Michael McGillycuddySR 1:46.59*Clarkstown 01/30/2022I (114)
57 Jack CornishSO 1:46.59*Horace Greeley 02/08/2022I (114)

Brought to you by Computer Aide, Inc.