2016 Boys NYS Rankings

Show details for 200 Medley Relay[</B><FONT SIZE="2" COLOR="#006600" FACE="Arial">] ( Cons: 1st Place, Auto: 1:40.67 )[</FONT>]200 Medley Relay ( Cons: 1st Place, Auto: 1:40.67 )
Show details for 200 Freestyle[</B><FONT SIZE="2" COLOR="#006600" FACE="Arial">] ( State Qual: 1:47.60 )[</FONT>]200 Freestyle ( State Qual: 1:47.60 )
Show details for 200 Individual Medley[</B><FONT SIZE="2" COLOR="#006600" FACE="Arial">] ( State Qual: 2:00.63 )[</FONT>]200 Individual Medley ( State Qual: 2:00.63 )
Show details for 50 Freestyle[</B><FONT SIZE="2" COLOR="#006600" FACE="Arial">] ( State Qual: 22.19 )[</FONT>]50 Freestyle ( State Qual: 22.19 )
Show details for Diving[</B><FONT SIZE="2" COLOR="#006600" FACE="Arial">] ( State Qual: 450.00 )[</FONT>]Diving ( State Qual: 450.00 )
Show details for 100 Butterfly[</B><FONT SIZE="2" COLOR="#006600" FACE="Arial">] ( State Qual: 53.95 )[</FONT>]100 Butterfly ( State Qual: 53.95 )
Show details for 100 Freestyle[</B><FONT SIZE="2" COLOR="#006600" FACE="Arial">] ( State Qual: 48.76 )[</FONT>]100 Freestyle ( State Qual: 48.76 )
Show details for 500 Freestyle[</B><FONT SIZE="2" COLOR="#006600" FACE="Arial">] ( State Qual: 4:52.52 )[</FONT>]500 Freestyle ( State Qual: 4:52.52 )
Show details for 200 Freestyle Relay[</B><FONT SIZE="2" COLOR="#006600" FACE="Arial">] ( Cons: 1st Place, Auto: 1:30.12 )[</FON200 Freestyle Relay ( Cons: 1st Place, Auto: 1:30.12 )
Show details for 100 Backstroke[</B><FONT SIZE="2" COLOR="#006600" FACE="Arial">] ( State Qual: 54.82 )[</FONT>]100 Backstroke ( State Qual: 54.82 )
Hide details for 100 Breaststroke[</B><FONT SIZE="2" COLOR="#006600" FACE="Arial">] ( State Qual: 1:01.20 )[</FONT>]100 Breaststroke ( State Qual: 1:01.20 )
1 Jason LouserJR 55.07*Shoreham-Wading River 03/03/2018XI (156)
2 Jack CaseyJR 55.19*Hauppauge 03/03/2018XI (155)
3 Michael ChangJR 55.49*Saint Anthony's 02/11/2018C (153)
4 Andy LeeJR 56.37*Great Neck South 02/03/2018VIII (146)
5 David HeSR 56.59*Ward Melville 03/03/2018XI (145)
6 Aidan KreileySO 56.79*Dansville 03/03/2018V (143)
7 Ryan BoardSR 57.03*Burnt Hills-Ballston Lake 03/03/2018II (142)
8 Timothy MarskiSR 57.09*South Side-Lynbrook 01/19/2018VIII (141)
9 John ProtanoJR 57.17*Garden City 02/10/2018VIII (141)
10 Aleksey MakarovJR 57.91*Newburgh Free Academy 02/17/2018IX (135)
11 Joshua BryantSR 57.93*Newburgh Free Academy 03/02/2018IX (135)
12 Cameron KubikSR 57.96*Ward Melville 02/17/2018XI (135)
13 Nikolas DalyJR 58.19*Chaminade 02/11/2018C (134)
14 Steven YuSR 58.28*Shaker 02/17/2018II (133)
15 Kaleb HotalingJR 58.37*Shenendehowa 02/17/2018II (132)
16 Justen LopezSO 58.63*Levittown-East Meadow 02/10/2018VIII (131)
16 Liam LovelessSO 58.63*Fox Lane 02/13/2018I (131)
18 Andrew ChoiJR 58.91*Monroe-Woodbury 12/16/2017IX (129)
19 James WunSR 58.97*Syosset 02/09/2018VIII (128)
20 Sean FlynnSR 59.08*Suffern 03/03/2018I (128)
21 Trevor McCabeSR 59.09*Avon 02/16/2018V (127)
22 Jack KellyFR 59.10*Fordham Prep 03/03/2018C (127)
23 Charlie MorrisJR 59.12*East Aurora 02/09/2018VI (127)
24 Jalen RamjohnSR 59.24*Salesian 02/10/2018C (127)
25 Emil BajramovicJR 59.28*Francis Lewis 02/03/2018PSAL (126)
25 Charles MorrisJR 59.28*East Aurora 03/02/2018VI (126)
25 Zachary PapscoSR 59.28*Northport 03/03/2018XI (126)
28 Adam SokolowskiJR 59.38*Webster 02/16/2018V (126)
29 Brandon BardinSR 59.73*Burnt Hills-Ballston Lake 02/16/2018II (123)
30 Chandler TuckerSR 59.77*Bellmore-Merrick 02/10/2018VIII (123)
31 Mason ArnbergJR 59.85*Half Hollow Hills 02/17/2018XI (123)
32 Caleb VreelandSR 59.91*Minisink Valley 02/17/2018IX (122)
33 Jack CimorelliJR 59.92*F.D. Roosevelt 02/17/2018IX (122)
34 Jacob NovozhenetsSO 1:00.01*Pittsford 03/03/2018V (122)
35 Mauro PacsiSR 1:00.17*Iona Prep 02/11/2018C (120)
36 Orry ZayitSR 1:00.20*Port Washington-Roslyn 12/28/2017VIII (120)
37 Matthew WalkerJR 1:00.23*Kenmore 02/16/2018VI (120)
37 Nicholas SchultzSO 1:00.23*Baldwinsville 02/17/2018III (120)
39 Christopher StangeSO 1:00.55*Saint Anthony's 02/10/2018C (118)
40 Thomas ChapmanJR 1:00.59*Canandaigua 02/15/2018V (118)
41 Thomas KnackSR 1:00.66*Amsterdam 02/17/2018II (117)
42 Henry ShemetSR 1:00.68*Miller Place 02/17/2018XI (117)
43 Andrew SallustoJR 1:00.72*Chaminade 02/11/2018C (117)
44 Michael ArditoSR 1:00.74*Guilderland-Voorheesville 02/16/2018II (117)
45 Matt KeaneSR 1:00.79*Lakeland-Panas-Putnam Valley 02/13/2018I (117)
46 Nicholas StefanidisSO 1:00.80*Bronx Science 02/04/2018PSAL (117)
46 Eric FanJR 1:00.80*Pittsford 02/16/2018V (117)
48 Andrew ColeSR 1:00.87*Spencerport 02/15/2018V (116)
49 Elias RichterFR 1:00.89*Long Beach 02/09/2018VIII (116)

Brought to you by Computer Aide, Inc.